Lariks 2014
Round: 1
1739 Narva Mai 0 : 1 Hobemagi Martin 2209
1703 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2046
2259 Makarov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Rizvanov Edward 2057
2320 Kawamura Norihiko 0 : 1 Magdeev Igor 1966
1977 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Lohmus Kristofer 1487
1590 Nogovitsin Alexander 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1947
2320 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1856
1678 Sadelov Igor 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2192
1781 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2226
1549 Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Golomaryov Anthony 2086
1852 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Mikhailov Alexandr 2262
 
Round: 2
1678 Sadelov Igor 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1947
2320 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Magdeev Igor 1966
1703 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2259
2057 Rizvanov Edward 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2046
2086 Golomaryov Anthony 0.5 : 0.5 Sumarokov Evgeny 2192
2209 Hobemagi Martin 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 1977
1856 Sinitsyn Vladimir 0 : 1 Narva Mai 1739
1852 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Lohmus Kristofer 1487
2262 Mikhailov Alexandr 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 2192
2226 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Nogovitsin Alexander 1590
2320 Kawamura Norihiko 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1781
 
Round: 3
1852 Katsev Ilya 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1781
1678 Sadelov Igor 1 : 0 Lohmus Kristofer 1487
1947 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1856
1977 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2320
2226 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Mikhailov Alexandr 2262
1966 Magdeev Igor 1 : 0 Narva Mai 1739
2259 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Sumarokov Evgeny 2192
2057 Rizvanov Edward 1 : 0 Golomaryov Anthony 2086
1590 Nogovitsin Alexander 0 : 1 Kawamura Norihiko 2320
2192 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Karpov Fyodor 1549
1703 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Hobemagi Martin 2209
 
Round: 4
2086 Golomaryov Anthony 1 : 0 Kawamura Norihiko 2320
2057 Rizvanov Edward 1 : 0 Mikhailov Alexandr 2262
2320 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Serdyukov Egor 2226
1947 Kurdina Olga 0.5 : 0.5 Katsev Ilya 1852
2259 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 1977
1856 Sinitsyn Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Semyonov Oleg 1703
2209 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 2192
1781 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Nogovitsin Alexander 1590
1549 Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Narva Mai 1739
1487 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2046
1678 Sadelov Igor 0 : 1 Magdeev Igor 1966
 
Round: 5
2262 Mikhailov Alexandr 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2046
2320 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Rizvanov Edward 2057
2226 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Hobemagi Martin 2209
2192 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Kawamura Norihiko 2320
1590 Nogovitsin Alexander 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1781
1739 Narva Mai 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 2192
1852 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1856
1703 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Sadelov Igor 1678
2086 Golomaryov Anthony 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2259
1977 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Magdeev Igor 1966
1549 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Lohmus Kristofer 1487
 
Round: 6
2209 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Mikhailov Alexandr 2262
1966 Magdeev Igor 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2226
1678 Sadelov Igor 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 1977
2192 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1856
2192 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Rizvanov Edward 2057
1703 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1947
2320 Kawamura Norihiko 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2046
1739 Narva Mai 0 : 1 Golomaryov Anthony 2086
1549 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1781
1852 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Nogovitsin Alexander 1590
2320 Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2259
 
Round: 7
2057 Rizvanov Edward 1 : 0 Sadelov Igor 1678
1487 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Nogovitsin Alexander 1590
1739 Narva Mai 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1947
2046 Sirategyan Karen 1 : 0 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1856
2320 Kawamura Norihiko 1 : 0 Karpov Fyodor 1549
2192 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Mesila Villem 1977
2226 Serdyukov Egor 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2259
1703 Semyonov Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1781
2320 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Sumarokov Evgeny 2192
2086 Golomaryov Anthony 1 : 0 Mikhailov Alexandr 2262
2209 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Magdeev Igor 1966
Country: Russia
City: Moscow
Start: 2014-01-31
End: 2014-02-02
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0100910663605 sec.