Lariks 2014
Round: 1
1742 Narva Mai 0 : 1 Hobemagi Martin 2211
1714 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2046
2260 Makarov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Rizvanov Edward 2057
2321 Kawamura Norihiko 0 : 1 Magdeev Igor 1966
1978 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Lohmus Kristofer 1493
1611 Nogovitsin Alexander 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1947
2320 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1857
1679 Sadelov Igor 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2192
1757 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2227
1578 Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Golomaryov Anthony 2087
1852 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Mikhailov Alexandr 2262
 
Round: 2
1679 Sadelov Igor 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1947
2320 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Magdeev Igor 1966
1714 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2260
2057 Rizvanov Edward 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2046
2087 Golomaryov Anthony 0.5 : 0.5 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191
2211 Hobemagi Martin 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 1978
1857 Sinitsyn Vladimir 0 : 1 Narva Mai 1742
1852 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Lohmus Kristofer 1493
2262 Mikhailov Alexandr 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 2192
2227 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Nogovitsin Alexander 1611
2321 Kawamura Norihiko 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1757
 
Round: 3
1852 Katsev Ilya 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1757
1679 Sadelov Igor 1 : 0 Lohmus Kristofer 1493
1947 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1857
1978 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2320
2227 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Mikhailov Alexandr 2262
1966 Magdeev Igor 1 : 0 Narva Mai 1742
2260 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191
2057 Rizvanov Edward 1 : 0 Golomaryov Anthony 2087
1611 Nogovitsin Alexander 0 : 1 Kawamura Norihiko 2321
2192 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Karpov Fyodor 1578
1714 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Hobemagi Martin 2211
 
Round: 4
2087 Golomaryov Anthony 1 : 0 Kawamura Norihiko 2321
2057 Rizvanov Edward 1 : 0 Mikhailov Alexandr 2262
2320 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Serdyukov Egor 2227
1947 Kurdina Olga 0.5 : 0.5 Katsev Ilya 1852
2260 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 1978
1857 Sinitsyn Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Semyonov Oleg 1714
2211 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 2192
1757 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Nogovitsin Alexander 1611
1578 Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Narva Mai 1742
1493 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2046
1679 Sadelov Igor 0 : 1 Magdeev Igor 1966
 
Round: 5
2262 Mikhailov Alexandr 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2046
2320 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Rizvanov Edward 2057
2227 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Hobemagi Martin 2211
2192 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Kawamura Norihiko 2321
1611 Nogovitsin Alexander 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1757
1742 Narva Mai 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191
1852 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1857
1714 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Sadelov Igor 1679
2087 Golomaryov Anthony 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2260
1978 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Magdeev Igor 1966
1578 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Lohmus Kristofer 1493
 
Round: 6
2211 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Mikhailov Alexandr 2262
1966 Magdeev Igor 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2227
1679 Sadelov Igor 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 1978
2192 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1857
2191 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Rizvanov Edward 2057
1714 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1947
2321 Kawamura Norihiko 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2046
1742 Narva Mai 0 : 1 Golomaryov Anthony 2087
1578 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1757
1852 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Nogovitsin Alexander 1611
2320 Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2260
 
Round: 7
2057 Rizvanov Edward 1 : 0 Sadelov Igor 1679
1493 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Nogovitsin Alexander 1611
1742 Narva Mai 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1947
2046 Sirategyan Karen 1 : 0 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1857
2321 Kawamura Norihiko 1 : 0 Karpov Fyodor 1578
2192 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Mesila Villem 1978
2227 Serdyukov Egor 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2260
1714 Semyonov Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1757
2320 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Sumarokov Evgeny 2191
2087 Golomaryov Anthony 1 : 0 Mikhailov Alexandr 2262
2211 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Magdeev Igor 1966
Country: Russia
City: Moscow
Start: 2014-01-31
End: 2014-02-02
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.09476900100708 sec.