The 22nd Russian Championship among Women
Round: 1
1848 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Nikonova Natalya 1860
1986 Sorokina Oksana 1 : 0 Knyazeva Ekaterina  
1929 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Glibina Ekaterina 1512
1998 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1545
1525 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1919
 
Round: 2
1545 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1525
1929 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1919
1860 Nikonova Natalya 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 1986
1512 Glibina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Knyazeva Ekaterina  
1848 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1998
 
Round: 3
1986 Sorokina Oksana 0 : 1 Glibina Ekaterina 1512
  Knyazeva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1919
1860 Nikonova Natalya 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1998
1929 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1545
1848 Salnikova Nonna 0.5 : 0.5 Prokopets Tatyana 1525
 
Round: 4
1919 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 1986
1545 Shiryaevskaya Daria 0 : 1 Knyazeva Ekaterina  
1998 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1525
1848 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Lashko Kira 1929
1860 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Glibina Ekaterina 1512
 
Round: 5
1929 Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1998
  Knyazeva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1848
1919 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Glibina Ekaterina 1512
1545 Shiryaevskaya Daria 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 1986
1860 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1525
 
Round: 6
1929 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1525
1998 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Knyazeva Ekaterina  
1986 Sorokina Oksana 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1848
1860 Nikonova Natalya 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1919
1545 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1 : 0 Glibina Ekaterina 1512
 
Round: 7
  Knyazeva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1525
1512 Glibina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1848
1986 Sorokina Oksana 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1998
1919 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1545
1929 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Nikonova Natalya 1860
 
Round: 8
1998 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Glibina Ekaterina 1512
1929 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Knyazeva Ekaterina  
1525 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 1986
1848 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1919
1860 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1545
 
Round: 9
1919 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1998
1545 Shiryaevskaya Daria 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1848
1929 Lashko Kira 0.5 : 0.5 Sorokina Oksana 1986
1860 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Knyazeva Ekaterina  
1512 Glibina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1525
Country: Russia
City: Yaroslavl
Start: 2014-02-08
End: 2014-02-16
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.00845003128052 sec.