European Championship Open
Round: 1
1314 Murumaa Magnus 1 : 0 Murumaa Mathias 1234
  Raag Ardi 1 : 0 Kolar Karl-Ustav  
1333 Tiivel Siim 0 : 1 Kuleshov Mikhail 1719
  Örd Laura 1 : 0 Parjasaar Elerin 1329
  Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias 1333
1472 Kolk Mari 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1443
1588 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1 : 0 Jogimaa Carmen 1270
 
Round: 2
  Örd Laura 1 : 0 Murumaa Magnus 1314
1329 Parjasaar Elerin 1 : 0 Murumaa Mathias 1234
1398 Piik Sander 0 : 1 Kuleshov Mikhail 1719
1333 Moor Karl-Mattias 1 : 0 Raag Ardi  
1472 Kolk Mari 1 : 0 Jogimaa Carmen 1270
1443 Ikla Markus 0 : 1 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1588
1333 Tiivel Siim 1 : 0 Kolar Karl-Ustav  
 
Round: 3
  Örd Laura 0 : 1 Murumaa Mathias 1234
1329 Parjasaar Elerin 0 : 1 Murumaa Magnus 1314
1443 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Tiivel Siim 1333
  Pukk Oskar 1 : 0 Raag Ardi  
1398 Piik Sander 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias 1333
1472 Kolk Mari 1 : 0 Kolar Karl-Ustav  
1588 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Kuleshov Mikhail 1719
 
Round: 4
1398 Piik Sander 1 : 0 Jogimaa Carmen 1270
1588 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1 : 0 Örd Laura  
1333 Tiivel Siim 0 : 1 Parjasaar Elerin 1329
1443 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Pukk Oskar  
1472 Kolk Mari 1 : 0 Murumaa Magnus 1314
1234 Murumaa Mathias 0 : 1 Raag Ardi  
1719 Kuleshov Mikhail 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1333
 
Round: 5
  Raag Ardi 0 : 1 Murumaa Magnus 1314
1329 Parjasaar Elerin 0 : 1 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1588
1270 Jogimaa Carmen 1 : 0 Kolar Karl-Ustav  
1333 Tiivel Siim 1 : 0 Pukk Oskar  
1398 Piik Sander 1 : 0 Örd Laura  
1443 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1333
1719 Kuleshov Mikhail 1 : 0 Kolk Mari 1472
 
Round: 6
  Pukk Oskar 1 : 0 Örd Laura  
1588 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1333
1472 Kolk Mari 1 : 0 Raag Ardi  
1270 Jogimaa Carmen 0 : 1 Murumaa Mathias 1234
1314 Murumaa Magnus 0 : 1 Piik Sander 1398
1719 Kuleshov Mikhail 1 : 0 Ikla Markus 1443
1329 Parjasaar Elerin 1 : 0 Kolar Karl-Ustav  
 
Round: 7
1314 Murumaa Magnus 1 : 0 Kolar Karl-Ustav  
1398 Piik Sander 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1443
1333 Tiivel Siim 1 : 0 Murumaa Mathias 1234
1329 Parjasaar Elerin 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1333
1472 Kolk Mari 0 : 1 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1588
  Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Kuleshov Mikhail 1719
1270 Jogimaa Carmen 1 : 0 Raag Ardi  
Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn
Start: 2014-06-28
End: 2014-06-30
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.00841188430786 sec.