Estonian QT to EC
Round: 1
  Pozderova Elina 0 : 1 Orlov Denis 1536
1522 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Kaljumae Kristina Katarina  
1557 Olumets Erko 1 : 0 Salei Anette  
1780 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Ikla Markus 1387
1712 Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Tiivel Tuuli 1448
1472 Holtsman Kris 1 : 0 Vaina Birgit  
1402 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2011
1582 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Raag Ardi  
  Kolar Karl-Ustav 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 1438
 
Round: 2
1780 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1522
  Koni Kirke 0 : 1 Raag Ardi  
1438 Topkin Georg-Romet 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2011
1536 Orlov Denis 1 : 0 Holtsman Kris 1472
1582 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1557
1712 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Kolar Karl-Ustav  
1402 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 0 : 1 Tiivel Tuuli 1448
  Pozderova Elina 1 : 0 Kaljumae Kristina Katarina  
1387 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Salei Anette  
 
Round: 3
  Vaina Birgit 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1557
1536 Orlov Denis 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2011
1780 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Tiivel Tuuli 1448
1402 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1 : 0 Koni Kirke  
1472 Holtsman Kris 1 : 0 Raag Ardi  
1387 Ikla Markus 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 1438
1712 Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Lohmus Kristofer 1582
  Kaljumae Kristina Katarina 0 : 1 Kolar Karl-Ustav  
1522 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Pozderova Elina  
 
Round: 4
1402 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1 : 0 Kolar Karl-Ustav  
1536 Orlov Denis 0 : 1 Lillemaa Argo 1780
  Pozderova Elina 1 : 0 Raag Ardi  
  Koni Kirke 1 : 0 Kaljumae Kristina Katarina  
1712 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Vaina Birgit  
1438 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Holtsman Kris 1472
2011 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Lohmus Kristofer 1582
1387 Ikla Markus 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1557
1522 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Tiivel Tuuli 1448
 
Round: 5
1780 Lillemaa Argo 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2011
  Vaina Birgit 0 : 1 Raag Ardi  
1522 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Orlov Denis 1536
  Pozderova Elina 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1712
  Koni Kirke 0 : 1 Kolar Karl-Ustav  
1472 Holtsman Kris 1 : 0 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1402
1387 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Kaljumae Kristina Katarina  
1438 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1557
1582 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Tiivel Tuuli 1448
 
Round: 6
  Pozderova Elina 1 : 0 Koni Kirke  
1536 Orlov Denis 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1557
1780 Lillemaa Argo 0.5 : 0.5 Lohmus Kristofer 1582
1438 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Tiivel Tuuli 1448
1522 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Raag Ardi  
1402 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1 : 0 Ikla Markus 1387
1472 Holtsman Kris 1 : 0 Kolar Karl-Ustav  
  Kaljumae Kristina Katarina 1 : 0 Vaina Birgit  
2011 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1712
 
Round: 7
1402 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 0 : 1 Pozderova Elina  
1536 Orlov Denis 0 : 1 Tiivel Tuuli 1448
1522 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1712
  Vaina Birgit 0 : 1 Kolar Karl-Ustav  
  Koni Kirke 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1387
2011 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1557
1582 Lohmus Kristofer 0.5 : 0.5 Topkin Georg-Romet 1438
  Kaljumae Kristina Katarina 1 : 0 Raag Ardi  
1472 Holtsman Kris 0 : 1 Lillemaa Argo 1780
Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn
Start: 2014-04-12
End: 2014-04-13
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.00864219665527 sec.