The 32th St. Petersburg Championship
Round: 1
1557 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Kalnitsky Oleg 1746
1822 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Potapov Alexey 2280
1729 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2247
1811 Lisyutin Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikova Nonna 1826
2108 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Kuleshov Mikhail 1680
2139 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2140
 
Round: 2
1746 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexandr 1811
1557 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2140
1680 Kuleshov Mikhail 1 : 0 Buszkowski Ludwik 1729
2280 Potapov Alexey 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1826
2108 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Katsev Ilya 1822
2247 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2139
 
Round: 3
2108 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1826
2140 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexandr 1811
1680 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2247
2139 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1557
2280 Potapov Alexey 0.5 : 0.5 Kalnitsky Oleg 1746
 
Round: 4
1680 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Katsev Ilya 1822
1826 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Buszkowski Ludwik 1729
1811 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2139
2108 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Kalnitsky Oleg 1746
2280 Potapov Alexey 0.5 : 0.5 Balabhai Viktor 2140
1557 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2247
 
Round: 5
2108 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2140
1557 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0.5 : 0.5 Lisyutin Alexandr 1811
2139 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Potapov Alexey 2280
1826 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Kuleshov Mikhail 1680
1729 Buszkowski Ludwik 1 : 0 Kalnitsky Oleg 1746
1822 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2247
 
Round: 6
2108 Kachaev Denis 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2139
1680 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Kalnitsky Oleg 1746
2280 Potapov Alexey 0.5 : 0.5 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1557
2140 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Buszkowski Ludwik 1729
2247 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexandr 1811
 
Round: 7
1680 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2140
2139 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Buszkowski Ludwik 1729
1822 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Kalnitsky Oleg 1746
1826 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2247
1811 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Potapov Alexey 2280
2108 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1557
 
Round: 8
2139 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Kuleshov Mikhail 1680
1826 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Kalnitsky Oleg 1746
2280 Potapov Alexey 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2247
1729 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1557
1822 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2140
1811 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2108
 
Round: 9
1729 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexandr 1811
1680 Kuleshov Mikhail 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1557
2247 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Kalnitsky Oleg 1746
1822 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2139
2280 Potapov Alexey 0.5 : 0.5 Kachaev Denis 2108
2140 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1826
 
Round: 10
2247 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Kachaev Denis 2108
2139 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1826
1746 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2140
1680 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexandr 1811
2280 Potapov Alexey 1 : 0 Buszkowski Ludwik 1729
1822 Katsev Ilya 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1557
 
Round: 11
2247 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2140
1746 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2139
2108 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Buszkowski Ludwik 1729
1557 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1826
1680 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Potapov Alexey 2280
Country: Russia
City: Saint Petersburg
Start: 2014-01-26
End: 2014-05-18
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.049198150634766 sec.