Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Round: 1
1693 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Kuznetsov Artem  
1346 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Utkin Dmitryi  
1367 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Shilov Nikita  
2039 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1412
1536 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1 : 0 Suhanov Arkadyi  
1516 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Yurina Lyudmila  
1261 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1941
1247 Lapin Ivan 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1514
1690 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Tarabrina Elizaveta  
1520 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Hodzinskaya Zhanna  
1599 Nogovitsin Alexander 1 : 0 Pastuhov Ruslan  
 
Round: 2
1693 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1367
1599 Nogovitsin Alexander 1 : 0 Lapin Ivan 1247
1261 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Suhanov Arkadyi  
  Pastuhov Ruslan 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1514
1412 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Utkin Dmitryi  
  Kuznetsov Artem 1 : 0 Hodzinskaya Zhanna  
1941 Lashko Kira 0.5 : 0.5 Vohtomina Vladislava 1346
1690 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1516
  Korolyova Natalya 0 : 1 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1536
1520 Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2039
  Yurina Lyudmila 0 : 1 Tarabrina Elizaveta  
 
Round: 3
1514 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava 1346
  Kuznetsov Artem 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1516
1261 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Shilov Nikita  
1412 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Korolyova Natalya  
1520 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Tarabrina Elizaveta  
1367 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Lapin Ivan 1247
2039 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Nogovitsin Alexander 1599
1693 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Vostryakov Alexey 1690
  Hodzinskaya Zhanna 0 : 1 Suhanov Arkadyi  
1941 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1536
  Utkin Dmitryi 0 : 1 Pastuhov Ruslan  
 
Round: 4
1514 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1412
1346 Vohtomina Vladislava 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1367
1599 Nogovitsin Alexander 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1516
  Pastuhov Ruslan 0 : 1 Shilov Nikita  
  Tarabrina Elizaveta 0 : 1 Suhanov Arkadyi  
1520 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Lapin Ivan 1247
1261 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1536
  Kuznetsov Artem 1 : 0 Yurina Lyudmila  
1693 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1941
1690 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2039
 
Round: 5
1520 Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1516
  Shilov Nikita 0 : 1 Lapin Ivan 1247
1261 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Nogovitsin Alexander 1599
1346 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Tarabrina Elizaveta  
2039 Fedotov Denis 0.5 : 0.5 Lashko Kira 1941
  Pastuhov Ruslan 1 : 0 Hodzinskaya Zhanna  
1412 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Vostryakov Alexey 1690
1536 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1 : 0 Kuznetsov Artem  
1693 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Suhanov Arkadyi  
1367 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1514
 
Round: 6
1941 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1690
1514 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Nogovitsin Alexander 1599
  Tarabrina Elizaveta 0 : 1 Utkin Dmitryi  
1536 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1412
1261 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Lapin Ivan 1247
  Pastuhov Ruslan 0 : 1 Kuznetsov Artem  
1520 Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1693
1516 Stulova Darya 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2039
  Korolyova Natalya 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava 1346
1367 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Suhanov Arkadyi  
 
Round: 7
  Utkin Dmitryi 0 : 1 Kuznetsov Artem  
1367 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Tarabrina Elizaveta  
1693 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina 1261
  Yurina Lyudmila 0 : 1 Pastuhov Ruslan  
2039 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1536
1941 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1516
1412 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Lapin Ivan 1247
1514 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Suhanov Arkadyi  
1346 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Karpov Fyodor 1520
 
Round: 8
  Kuznetsov Artem 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1412
1690 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava 1346
1536 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1516
1693 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2039
1941 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Nogovitsin Alexander 1599
1261 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1514
1520 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Yurina Lyudmila  
  Pastuhov Ruslan 0 : 1 Suhanov Arkadyi  
1247 Lapin Ivan 1 : 0 Utkin Dmitryi  
1367 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Hodzinskaya Zhanna  
Country: Russia
City: Konosha
Start: 2014-03-08
End: 2014-03-09
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.057502031326294 sec.