Youth Russian Championship,group C
Round: 1
1297 Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Nikolaev Nikita  
1414 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Kuznetsov Artem  
  Danilin Ivan 1 : 0 Naumov Egor  
  Mityagin Anton 0 : 1 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1566
  Pastuhov Ruslan 0 : 1 Utkin Dmitryi  
  Tikhomirov Stepan 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1270
 
Round: 2
1270 Metreveli Maksim 1 : 0 Mityagin Anton  
1414 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1297
  Danilin Ivan 1 : 0 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1566
  Musikhin Leonid 1 : 0 Kuznetsov Artem  
  Utkin Dmitryi 0 : 1 Tikhomirov Stepan  
  Pastuhov Ruslan 0 : 1 Nikolaev Nikita  
 
Round: 3
  Pastuhov Ruslan 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1414
  Mityagin Anton 0 : 1 Utkin Dmitryi  
  Tikhomirov Stepan 0 : 1 Nikolaev Nikita  
1297 Stoyanov Kirill 0.5 : 0.5 Musikhin Leonid  
1566 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1 : 0 Naumov Egor  
  Danilin Ivan 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1270
 
Round: 4
  Utkin Dmitryi 0 : 1 Danilin Ivan  
  Pastuhov Ruslan 0 : 1 Musikhin Leonid  
1414 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Tikhomirov Stepan  
  Nikolaev Nikita 1 : 0 Mityagin Anton  
1270 Metreveli Maksim 0 : 1 Naumov Egor  
  Kuznetsov Artem 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1297
 
Round: 5
  Naumov Egor 1 : 0 Utkin Dmitryi  
  Danilin Ivan 1 : 0 Nikolaev Nikita  
  Tikhomirov Stepan 1 : 0 Musikhin Leonid  
  Kuznetsov Artem 1 : 0 Pastuhov Ruslan  
  Mityagin Anton 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1414
1566 Fedoseyev Arseniy 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1270
 
Round: 6
1566 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1 : 0 Nikolaev Nikita  
  Utkin Dmitryi 0 : 1 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1566
1297 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Pastuhov Ruslan  
  Musikhin Leonid 0 : 1 Mityagin Anton  
  Nikolaev Nikita 1 : 0 Naumov Egor  
  Danilin Ivan 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1414
  Kuznetsov Artem 0 : 1 Tikhomirov Stepan  
 
Round: 7
  Musikhin Leonid 0 : 1 Danilin Ivan  
1297 Stoyanov Kirill 0.5 : 0.5 Tikhomirov Stepan  
  Naumov Egor 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1414
  Kuznetsov Artem 1 : 0 Mityagin Anton  
1270 Metreveli Maksim 0 : 1 Utkin Dmitryi  
 
Round: 8
  Danilin Ivan 1 : 0 Kuznetsov Artem  
  Naumov Egor 0 : 1 Musikhin Leonid  
  Nikolaev Nikita 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1270
1297 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Mityagin Anton  
1414 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1566
  Pastuhov Ruslan 0 : 1 Tikhomirov Stepan  
 
Round: 9
1270 Metreveli Maksim 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1414
  Naumov Egor 1 : 0 Kuznetsov Artem  
1297 Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Danilin Ivan  
  Mityagin Anton 0 : 1 Pastuhov Ruslan  
  Utkin Dmitryi 0 : 1 Nikolaev Nikita  
  Musikhin Leonid 0 : 1 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1566
 
Round: 10
  Musikhin Leonid 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1270
1414 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Utkin Dmitryi  
1297 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Naumov Egor  
  Kuznetsov Artem 0 : 1 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1566
  Danilin Ivan 1 : 0 Pastuhov Ruslan  
  Tikhomirov Stepan 1 : 0 Mityagin Anton  
 
Round: 11
  Danilin Ivan 1 : 0 Tikhomirov Stepan  
  Nikolaev Nikita 0.5 : 0.5 Dyachkov Nikita 1414
1297 Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1566
  Pastuhov Ruslan 0 : 1 Naumov Egor  
  Musikhin Leonid 1 : 0 Utkin Dmitryi  
1270 Metreveli Maksim 1 : 0 Kuznetsov Artem  
 
Round: 12
  Tikhomirov Stepan 1 : 0 Naumov Egor  
  Musikhin Leonid 1 : 0 Nikolaev Nikita  
1297 Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1270
  Pastuhov Ruslan 1 : 0 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1566
  Kuznetsov Artem 0 : 1 Utkin Dmitryi  
  Mityagin Anton 0 : 1 Danilin Ivan  
 
Round: 13
  Naumov Egor 1 : 0 Mityagin Anton  
1566 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1 : 0 Tikhomirov Stepan  
  Musikhin Leonid 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1414
  Utkin Dmitryi 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1297
  Pastuhov Ruslan 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1270
  Nikolaev Nikita 1 : 0 Kuznetsov Artem  
Country: Russia
City: Rybinsk
Start: 2014-03-24
End: 2014-03-29
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0110101699829 sec.