Karepa Open Taraguchi
Round: 1
1562 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Piik Sander 1369
1535 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava 1428
1604 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1907
1850 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1989
1271 Makhina Alla 1 : 0 Kaljumae Kristina Katarina  
1719 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Tiivel Siim 1341
1497 Heidmets Mark 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1397
  Laur Ingel 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1872
1445 Ikla Markus 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1701
2291 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Raag Ardi  
1334 Narva Mart 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1422
1498 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Väljataga Paul 1963
1486 Tiivel Tuuli 1 : 0 Lapin Ivan 1239
  Örd Laura 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1867
2196 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Pozderova Elina 1580
  Sonist Siim Artur 1 : 0 Kuzmina Alexandra 1223
2013 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Kolar Karl-Ustav  
1328 Metreveli Maksim 1 : 0 Makhin Matvei  
  Kiviberg Emma-Lotta 0 : 1 Utkin Dmitryi  
1891 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Koni Kirke  
1540 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Lohmus Kristofer 1544
1431 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Murumaa Magnus 1261
1213 Murumaa Mathias 0 : 1 Karpov Fyodor 1553
1730 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1538
1343 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1290
1169 Popova Daria 0 : 1 Reinik Liise-Marie 1515
  Tsehanovich Valeria 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1732
1450 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Holtsman Kris 1416
1269 Parjasaar Elerin 0 : 1 Suhanov Arkadyi 1335
 
Round: 2
  Tsehanovich Valeria 0 : 1 Tiivel Siim 1341
1719 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Topkin Georg-Romet 1535
1271 Makhina Alla 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1343
1431 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Pukk Oskar  
1290 Bovkonyuk Pavel 0 : 1 Väljataga Paul 1963
1428 Vohtomina Vladislava 0 : 1 Pozderova Elina 1580
1850 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1891
1701 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Reinik Liise-Marie 1515
  Örd Laura 1 : 0 Laur Ingel  
1562 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Tiivel Tuuli 1486
  Kolar Karl-Ustav 1 : 0 Koni Kirke  
1445 Ikla Markus 0 : 1 Matushkina Ksenia 1450
1416 Holtsman Kris 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1867
1213 Murumaa Mathias 0 : 1 Lapin Ivan 1239
1334 Narva Mart 1 : 0 Kuzmina Alexandra 1223
1872 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Utkin Dmitryi  
1328 Metreveli Maksim 1 : 0 Suhanov Arkadyi 1335
1544 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1907
1540 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Heidmets Mark 1497
1553 Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2196
1422 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1730
1261 Murumaa Magnus 0 : 1 Makhin Matvei  
1397 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1732
  Raag Ardi 0 : 1 Kaljumae Kristina Katarina  
2013 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Sonist Siim Artur  
1369 Piik Sander 1 : 0 Popova Daria 1169
1538 Olumets Erko 1 : 0 Parjasaar Elerin 1269
2291 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1498
1604 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1989
 
Round: 3
1719 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1328
2013 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1730
  Utkin Dmitryi 0 : 1 Örd Laura  
1169 Popova Daria 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1445
  Kiviberg Emma-Lotta 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1422
1907 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1431
1732 Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1989
1540 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Väljataga Paul 1963
1416 Holtsman Kris 1 : 0 Lapin Ivan 1239
1515 Reinik Liise-Marie 1 : 0 Ponezhin Gennady 1562
  Laur Ingel 1 : 0 Murumaa Mathias 1213
1450 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Lohmus Kristofer 1544
1891 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Kaljumae Kristina Katarina  
1290 Bovkonyuk Pavel 0 : 1 Kolar Karl-Ustav  
1604 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava 1428
1701 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Tiivel Tuuli 1486
1850 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Mikryukov Mikhail 1867
  Sonist Siim Artur 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1397
1535 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Makhina Alla 1271
  Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1538
1334 Narva Mart 1 : 0 Makhin Matvei  
1341 Tiivel Siim 1 : 0 Suhanov Arkadyi 1335
2196 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1343
1497 Heidmets Mark 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Valeria  
1498 Stulova Darya 0 : 1 Pozderova Elina 1580
1553 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Piik Sander 1369
2291 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Lashko Kira 1872
1261 Murumaa Magnus 0 : 1 Kuzmina Alexandra 1223
 
Round: 4
  Koni Kirke 0 : 1 Popova Daria 1169
1604 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1498
1701 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2013
1719 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1907
1891 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1538
1343 Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Reinik Liise-Marie 1515
  Koni Kirke 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Valeria  
  Utkin Dmitryi 0 : 1 Piik Sander 1369
  Kiviberg Emma-Lotta 0 : 1 Makhin Matvei  
1445 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Lapin Ivan 1239
  Örd Laura 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1540
1850 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1328
1428 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Murumaa Magnus 1261
1422 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Kolar Karl-Ustav  
1497 Heidmets Mark 1 : 0 Kuzmina Alexandra 1223
1416 Holtsman Kris 0 : 1 Karpov Fyodor 1553
1450 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Sonist Siim Artur  
1486 Tiivel Tuuli 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1732
1872 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Pozderova Elina 1580
1989 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Topkin Georg-Romet 1535
1271 Makhina Alla 1 : 0 Laur Ingel  
1169 Popova Daria 1 : 0 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1290
1730 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Lohmus Kristofer 1544
1867 Mikryukov Mikhail 0 : 1 Väljataga Paul 1963
2196 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Hõbemägi Martin 2291
1397 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Tiivel Siim 1341
1334 Narva Mart 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1431
1335 Suhanov Arkadyi 1 : 0 Raag Ardi  
2013 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg 1701
  Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Kaljumae Kristina Katarina  
 
Round: 5
1334 Narva Mart 1 : 0 Suhanov Arkadyi 1335
1271 Makhina Alla 0 : 1 Rahumagi Brenet 1604
1428 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Laur Ingel  
1540 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Sonist Siim Artur  
1580 Pozderova Elina 1 : 0 Makhina Alla 1271
1872 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1422
  Kolar Karl-Ustav 1 : 0 Kaljumae Kristina Katarina  
  Tsehanovich Valeria 0 : 1 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1290
1730 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Väljataga Paul 1963
1701 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1538
1515 Reinik Liise-Marie 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1431
1213 Murumaa Mathias 1 : 0 Popova Daria 1169
1445 Ikla Markus 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1867
1553 Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1989
1850 Lillemaa Argo 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1907
1535 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Piik Sander 1369
1239 Lapin Ivan 1 : 0 Parjasaar Elerin 1269
1341 Tiivel Siim 1 : 0 Makhin Matvei  
1416 Holtsman Kris 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1891
2013 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 2196
1498 Stulova Darya 0 : 1 Heidmets Mark 1497
1328 Metreveli Maksim 1 : 0 Lohmus Kristofer 1544
1486 Tiivel Tuuli 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1343
  Örd Laura 0 : 1 Ponezhin Gennady 1562
  Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Utkin Dmitryi  
1732 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1719
1397 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Hõbemägi Martin 2291
  Raag Ardi 0 : 1 Kuzmina Alexandra 1223
 
Round: 6
1891 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Väljataga Paul 1963
1535 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1730
1907 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis 2013
1269 Parjasaar Elerin 0 : 1 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1290
1431 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2196
1397 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Sonist Siim Artur  
  Örd Laura 0 : 1 Lapin Ivan 1239
1867 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Pozderova Elina 1580
1328 Metreveli Maksim 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1422
1334 Narva Mart 0 : 1 Karpov Fyodor 1553
1335 Suhanov Arkadyi 0 : 1 Sonist Siim Artur  
1497 Heidmets Mark 0 : 1 Vostryakov Alexey 1719
1341 Tiivel Siim 0 : 1 Ponezhin Gennady 1562
1515 Reinik Liise-Marie 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1397
1989 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Hõbemägi Martin 2291
1169 Popova Daria 1 : 0 Raag Ardi  
  Laur Ingel 1 : 0 Kiviberg Emma-Lotta  
1540 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1538
1498 Stulova Darya 0 : 1 Holtsman Kris 1416
1445 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Utkin Dmitryi  
  Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Murumaa Magnus 1261
1213 Murumaa Mathias 1 : 0 Kaljumae Kristina Katarina  
1343 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Kolar Karl-Ustav  
1369 Piik Sander 0 : 1 Matushkina Ksenia 1450
1428 Vohtomina Vladislava 0 : 1 Lohmus Kristofer 1544
1498 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1604
1271 Makhina Alla 1 : 0 Koni Kirke  
1872 Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1732
1486 Tiivel Tuuli 1 : 0 Makhin Matvei  
1701 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Lillemaa Argo 1850
 
Round: 7
1850 Lillemaa Argo 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2013
1872 Lashko Kira 0.5 : 0.5 Karpov Fyodor 1553
1445 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1397
1450 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Murumaa Magnus 1261
  Laur Ingel 0 : 1 Utkin Dmitryi  
  Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Tsehanovich Valeria  
1497 Heidmets Mark 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1538
1213 Murumaa Mathias 0 : 1 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1290
1544 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Narva Mart 1334
1732 Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2196
1730 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Pozderova Elina 1580
  Kaljumae Kristina Katarina 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1498
  Kiviberg Emma-Lotta 1 : 0 Raag Ardi  
  Makhin Matvei 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava 1428
1369 Piik Sander 1 : 0 Kuzmina Alexandra 1223
1486 Tiivel Tuuli 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1604
1907 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1989
1328 Metreveli Maksim 0 : 1 Reinik Liise-Marie 1515
1719 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Hõbemägi Martin 2291
  Sonist Siim Artur 0 : 1 Makhina Alla 1271
  Örd Laura 0 : 1 Suhanov Arkadyi 1335
1422 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1867
1341 Tiivel Siim 1 : 0 Lapin Ivan 1239
1562 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Väljataga Paul 1963
1431 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1891
1701 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Topkin Georg-Romet 1535
1540 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1343
  Kolar Karl-Ustav 0 : 1 Holtsman Kris 1416
Country: Estonia
City: Karepa
Start: 2014-07-29
End: 2014-07-30
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0253031253815 sec.