Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Round: 1
1433 Tiivel Siim 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1350
1440 Tiivel Tuuli 0 : 1 Ponezhin Gennady 1623
1451 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1694
1475 Holtsman Kris 1 : 0 Matushkina Ksenia 1449
1227 Lapin Ivan 0 : 1 Tsehanovich Valeria  
1663 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Piik Sander 1355
1391 Suhanov Arkadyi 0 : 1 Heidmets Mark 1517
1893 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Reinik Liise-Marie 1564
1626 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1331
1470 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Pozderova Elina 1543
1150 Makhin Matvei 0 : 1 Murumaa Magnus 1231
2157 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Raag Ardi  
1867 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Lohmus Kristofer 1568
  Kolar Karl-Ustav 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2270
1384 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Parjasaar Elerin 1235
1548 Olumets Erko 1 : 0 Makhina Alla 1259
1922 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Berg Brigite-Christine  
2196 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Kiviberg Emma-Lotta  
1548 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Örd Laura  
  Laur Ingel 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1470
1555 Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Valjataga Paul 1987
1993 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Ilu Silvia  
  Kaljumae Kristina Katarina 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 1975
1201 Kuzmina Alexandra 0 : 1 Hobemagi Martin 2257
1178 Popova Daria 1 : 0 Pukk Oskar  
1311 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1 : 0 Murumaa Mathias 1166
2623 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Koni Kirke  
1857 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1389
1334 Narva Mart 1 : 0 Utkin Dmitryi  
  Sonist Siim Artur 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1892
1742 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Ikla Markus 1465
 
Round: 2
1867 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Narva Mart 1334
1548 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Hobemagi Martin 2257
1470 Stulova Darya 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2157
1150 Makhin Matvei 1 : 0 Ilu Silvia  
  Örd Laura 0.5 : 0.5 Kolar Karl-Ustav  
1922 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Valeria  
1166 Murumaa Mathias 0 : 1 Suhanov Arkadyi 1391
  Koni Kirke 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1389
2270 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava 1470
1893 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Valjataga Paul 1987
1555 Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Berg Brigite-Christine  
1475 Holtsman Kris 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1384
1742 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1548
1355 Piik Sander 0 : 1 Matushkina Ksenia 1449
1608 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg 1663
2623 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1451
1331 Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1465
1564 Reinik Liise-Marie 1 : 0 Lapin Ivan 1227
1568 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1350
  Koni Kirke 0 : 1 Matushkina Ksenia 1449
1178 Popova Daria 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2196
1892 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Murumaa Magnus 1231
1517 Heidmets Mark 1 : 0 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311
1694 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Kuzmina Alexandra 1201
1857 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Ponezhin Gennady 1623
1543 Pozderova Elina 1 : 0 Sonist Siim Artur  
1993 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Tiivel Siim 1433
1259 Makhina Alla 0 : 1 Tiivel Tuuli 1440
  Kiviberg Emma-Lotta 1 : 0 Laur Ingel  
1975 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Rahumagi Brenet 1626
 
Round: 3
2196 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Lillemaa Argo 1857
1623 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Raag Ardi  
2257 Hobemagi Martin 0 : 1 Valjataga Paul 1987
1433 Tiivel Siim 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2270
1548 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Pozderova Elina 1543
1867 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Holtsman Kris 1475
2623 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1742
1893 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Matushkina Ksenia 1449
  Laur Ingel 1 : 0 Berg Brigite-Christine  
  Kolar Karl-Ustav 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1350
1663 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Kiviberg Emma-Lotta  
  Tsehanovich Valeria 0 : 1 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311
1227 Lapin Ivan 1 : 0 Murumaa Mathias 1166
1355 Piik Sander 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1331
1555 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Popova Daria 1178
1892 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1626
1440 Tiivel Tuuli 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1389
1391 Suhanov Arkadyi 1 : 0 Reinik Liise-Marie 1564
1470 Vohtomina Vladislava 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1694
  Kaljumae Kristina Katarina 1 : 0 Makhin Matvei 1150
1334 Narva Mart 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1451
1922 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Topkin Georg-Romet 1608
1465 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1384
  Ilu Silvia 0 : 1 Utkin Dmitryi  
1548 Olumets Erko 1 : 0 Örd Laura  
1201 Kuzmina Alexandra 1 : 0 Koni Kirke  
1231 Murumaa Magnus 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 1975
1568 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1993
2157 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Heidmets Mark 1517
  Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1470
 
Round: 4
1922 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Ilu Timo 2157
1694 Kolk Kuno 0.5 : 0.5 Suhanov Arkadyi 1391
1663 Semyonov Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Lillemaa Argo 1857
2270 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Valjataga Paul 1987
1433 Tiivel Siim 1 : 0 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311
1568 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Utkin Dmitryi  
1564 Reinik Liise-Marie 1 : 0 Makhina Alla 1259
1742 Vostryakov Alexey 0.5 : 0.5 Rahumagi Brenet 1626
1892 Mikryukov Mikhail 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2623
2196 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Lashko Kira 1867
  Koni Kirke 1 : 0 Laur Ingel  
1350 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Kiviberg Emma-Lotta  
1470 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Tiivel Tuuli 1440
1355 Piik Sander 1 : 0 Ilu Silvia  
  Tsehanovich Valeria 1 : 0 Pukk Oskar  
1555 Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1465
2257 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Kaljumae Kristina Katarina  
1975 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1548
1623 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Heidmets Mark 1517
1150 Makhin Matvei 0 : 1 Kuzmina Alexandra 1201
1451 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 1608
1543 Pozderova Elina 1 : 0 Kolar Karl-Ustav  
1993 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1548
  Örd Laura 1 : 0 Sonist Siim Artur  
1331 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Murumaa Magnus 1231
1893 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1470
1484 Kilk Oliver 1 : 0 Popova Daria 1178
1384 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Berg Brigite-Christine  
1389 Metreveli Maksim 0 : 1 Holtsman Kris 1475
1449 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Narva Mart 1334
 
Round: 5
1334 Narva Mart 1 : 0 Raag Ardi  
  Kaljumae Kristina Katarina 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1331
2157 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Ikla Markus 1465
1311 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1 : 0 Matushkina Ksenia 1449
1475 Holtsman Kris 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1993
  Sonist Siim Artur 0 : 1 Parjasaar Elerin 1235
1548 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Reinik Liise-Marie 1564
1201 Kuzmina Alexandra 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1384
1355 Piik Sander 1 : 0 Berg Brigite-Christine  
1517 Heidmets Mark 1 : 0 Lapin Ivan 1227
1892 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Ponezhin Gennady 1623
1178 Popova Daria 1 : 0 Koni Kirke  
1568 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1389
1608 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Suhanov Arkadyi 1391
1893 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Tiivel Siim 1433
  Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Kolar Karl-Ustav  
1975 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Hobemagi Martin 2257
1231 Murumaa Magnus 1 : 0 Utkin Dmitryi  
1548 Olumets Erko 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1470
1259 Makhina Alla 1 : 0 Örd Laura  
  Tsehanovich Valeria 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1350
  Ilu Silvia 1 : 0 Laur Ingel  
1867 Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Valjataga Paul 1987
1166 Murumaa Mathias 0 : 1 Makhin Matvei 1150
1555 Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1694
1857 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1626
2196 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Karlsson Stefan 2270
1440 Tiivel Tuuli 1 : 0 Kiviberg Emma-Lotta  
1470 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Kilk Oliver 1484
1451 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Pozderova Elina 1543
2623 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1922
1742 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg 1663
 
Round: 6
1742 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1993
1893 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2270
  Koni Kirke 1 : 0 Kiviberg Emma-Lotta  
1391 Suhanov Arkadyi 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg 1663
1470 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Murumaa Magnus 1231
1857 Lillemaa Argo 0.5 : 0.5 Kolk Kuno 1694
1987 Valjataga Paul 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1892
1235 Parjasaar Elerin 1 : 0 Ilu Silvia  
1470 Vohtomina Vladislava 0 : 1 Heidmets Mark 1517
1150 Makhin Matvei 0 : 1 Rahumagi Brenet 1626
  Berg Brigite-Christine 1 : 0 Pukk Oskar  
  Raag Ardi 1 : 0 Murumaa Mathias 1166
  Laur Ingel 0 : 1 Sonist Siim Artur  
1350 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1548
1555 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Valeria  
1623 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Pozderova Elina 1543
  Örd Laura 0 : 1 Narva Mart 1334
1178 Popova Daria 1 : 0 Lapin Ivan 1227
1389 Metreveli Maksim 1 : 0 Kuzmina Alexandra 1201
1331 Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Holtsman Kris 1475
1384 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Tiivel Siim 1433
1568 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 1975
1355 Piik Sander 1 : 0 Makhina Alla 1259
1867 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Ikla Markus 1465
1449 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Kaljumae Kristina Katarina  
1608 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Ilu Timo 2157
2257 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1922
2196 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2623
1564 Reinik Liise-Marie 1 : 0 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1311
  Kolar Karl-Ustav 0 : 1 Utkin Dmitryi  
1548 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Kilk Oliver 1484
1451 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Tiivel Tuuli 1440
 
Round: 7
1543 Pozderova Elina 1 : 0 Suhanov Arkadyi 1391
1987 Valjataga Paul 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2157
1470 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1350
1311 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1 : 0 Popova Daria 1178
1867 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Tiivel Siim 1433
1694 Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Ponezhin Gennady 1623
2623 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Hobemagi Martin 2257
1663 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1626
1231 Murumaa Magnus 0 : 1 Raag Ardi  
1893 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Topkin Georg-Romet 1608
1227 Lapin Ivan 1 : 0 Berg Brigite-Christine  
1742 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Holtsman Kris 1475
  Kiviberg Emma-Lotta 0 : 1 Kolar Karl-Ustav  
  Ilu Silvia 0 : 1 Örd Laura  
1355 Piik Sander 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1548
1922 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Heidmets Mark 1517
  Tsehanovich Valeria 0 : 1 Makhin Matvei 1150
2196 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1993
  Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Sonist Siim Artur  
1166 Murumaa Mathias 1 : 0 Laur Ingel  
1259 Makhina Alla 1 : 0 Parjasaar Elerin 1235
1449 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1384
1470 Stulova Darya 0 : 1 Karpov Fyodor 1555
1440 Tiivel Tuuli 1 : 0 Kuzmina Alexandra 1201
1465 Ikla Markus 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1389
1975 Fedotov Denis 0.5 : 0.5 Lillemaa Argo 1857
1548 Olumets Erko 0 : 1 Reinik Liise-Marie 1564
1334 Narva Mart 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1331
  Utkin Dmitryi 0 : 1 Koni Kirke  
  Kaljumae Kristina Katarina 0 : 1 Kilk Oliver 1484
1568 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1451
1465 Ikla Markus 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1389
Country: Estonia
City: Karepa
Start: 2014-07-31
End: 2014-08-01
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.13270282745361 sec.