Estonian Championship
Round: 1
  Örd Laura 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1474
1804 Katsev Ilya 1 : 0 Murumaa Magnus 1255
  Reimand Hanna-Kai 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1559
2398 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Piik Sander 1359
1380 Tiivel Tuuli 1 : 0 Koni Kirke 1162
1432 Holtsman Kris 1 : 0 Kolar Karl-Ustav  
1171 Murumaa Mathias 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1628
1836 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Raag Ardi 1222
 
Round: 2
1380 Tiivel Tuuli 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1628
2398 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Ikla Markus 1474
1432 Holtsman Kris 0 : 1 Katsev Ilya 1804
1836 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1559
1359 Piik Sander 1 : 0 Örd Laura  
1255 Murumaa Magnus 1 : 0 Kolar Karl-Ustav  
1162 Koni Kirke 1 : 0 Murumaa Mathias 1171
  Reimand Hanna-Kai 0 : 1 Raag Ardi 1222
 
Round: 3
1474 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Raag Ardi 1222
1432 Holtsman Kris 0.5 : 0.5 Koni Kirke 1162
1804 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Soosõrv Ants 2398
1836 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Tiivel Tuuli 1380
1559 Olumets Erko 1 : 0 Murumaa Magnus 1255
1171 Murumaa Mathias 1 : 0 Örd Laura  
1359 Piik Sander 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1628
  Reimand Hanna-Kai 1 : 0 Kolar Karl-Ustav  
 
Round: 4
1255 Murumaa Magnus 1 : 0 Raag Ardi 1222
2398 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Lillemaa Argo 1836
1380 Tiivel Tuuli 0 : 1 Katsev Ilya 1804
1559 Olumets Erko 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1628
  Örd Laura 0 : 1 Kolar Karl-Ustav  
1359 Piik Sander 0 : 1 Holtsman Kris 1432
1474 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Koni Kirke 1162
  Reimand Hanna-Kai 1 : 0 Murumaa Mathias 1171
 
Round: 5
  Reimand Hanna-Kai 0 : 1 Murumaa Magnus 1255
1804 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1559
2398 Soosõrv Ants 0.5 : 0.5 Kolk Kuno 1628
1359 Piik Sander 1 : 0 Murumaa Mathias 1171
  Örd Laura 1 : 0 Raag Ardi 1222
  Kolar Karl-Ustav 0 : 1 Koni Kirke 1162
1432 Holtsman Kris 1 : 0 Tiivel Tuuli 1380
1836 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Ikla Markus 1474
 
Round: 6
1628 Kolk Kuno 0.5 : 0.5 Lillemaa Argo 1836
1804 Katsev Ilya 1 : 0 Ikla Markus 1474
1255 Murumaa Magnus 0 : 1 Murumaa Mathias 1171
1380 Tiivel Tuuli 1 : 0 Raag Ardi 1222
1432 Holtsman Kris 0 : 1 Soosõrv Ants 2398
  Örd Laura 1 : 0 Reimand Hanna-Kai  
1559 Olumets Erko 1 : 0 Koni Kirke 1162
1359 Piik Sander 0.5 : 0.5 Kolar Karl-Ustav  
 
Round: 7
2398 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1559
1836 Lillemaa Argo 0 : 1 Katsev Ilya 1804
1380 Tiivel Tuuli 0 : 1 Murumaa Magnus 1255
1359 Piik Sander 0.5 : 0.5 Reimand Hanna-Kai  
1474 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Kolar Karl-Ustav  
1432 Holtsman Kris 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1628
1171 Murumaa Mathias 0 : 1 Raag Ardi 1222
1162 Koni Kirke 1 : 0 Örd Laura  
Country: Estonia
City: Karepa
Start: 2014-10-19
End: 2014-10-21
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.00841879844666 sec.