Tallinn Open
Round: 1
1822 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Tiivel Siim 1288
1249 Murumaa Magnus 0 : 1 Orlov Denis 1683
1877 Katsev Ilya 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1334
1350 Piik Sander 0 : 1 Väljataga Paul 1934
  Muugamae Eric 0.5 : 0.5 Koni Kirke 1155
1621 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1299
1641 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Raag Ardi 1221
1424 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 0 : 1 Magdeev Igor 1901
2042 Sandstrom Richard 1 : 0 Heidmets Mark 1513
1348 Sadova Taisiia 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1703
2161 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Ikla Markus 1495
1965 Jonsson Peter 1 : 0 Holtsman Kris 1420
1133 Murumaa Mathias 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1536
1606 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Narva Mart 1332
1948 Bulatovsky Oleg 1 : 0 Tiivel Tuuli 1418
 
Round: 2
1221 Raag Ardi 0.5 : 0.5 Piik Sander 1350
1299 Reimand Hanna-Kai 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1495
1877 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Sandstrom Richard 2042
1901 Magdeev Igor 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1703
2161 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Lohmus Kristofer 1621
1683 Orlov Denis 1 : 0 Bulatovsky Oleg 1948
1934 Väljataga Paul 1 : 0 Topkin Georg-Romet 1641
1249 Murumaa Magnus 1 : 0 Tiivel Siim 1288
1822 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Pukk Oskar 1127
1418 Tiivel Tuuli 1 : 0 Narva Mart 1332
1334 Moor Karl-Mattias 1 : 0 Holtsman Kris 1420
  Muugamae Eric 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1536
1606 Rahumagi Brenet 0.5 : 0.5 Jonsson Peter 1965
1424 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1 : 0 Sadova Taisiia 1348
1513 Heidmets Mark 1 : 0 Koni Kirke 1155
 
Round: 3
1332 Narva Mart 1 : 0 Tiivel Siim 1288
1606 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Bulatovsky Oleg 1948
1424 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 0 : 1 Katsev Ilya 1877
1822 Lillemaa Argo 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2161
1965 Jonsson Peter 0 : 1 Orlov Denis 1683
1934 Väljataga Paul 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1703
1901 Magdeev Igor 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1334
2042 Sandstrom Richard 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1536
1348 Sadova Taisiia 1 : 0 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1299
1221 Raag Ardi 1 : 0 Muugamae Eric  
1513 Heidmets Mark 1 : 0 Murumaa Mathias 1133
1621 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Tiivel Tuuli 1418
1127 Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1495
1420 Holtsman Kris 1 : 0 Piik Sander 1350
1641 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Murumaa Magnus 1249
 
Round: 4
1249 Murumaa Magnus 0 : 1 Tiivel Tuuli 1418
1965 Jonsson Peter 1 : 0 Raag Ardi 1221
1901 Magdeev Igor 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 1641
2161 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Orlov Denis 1683
1703 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Bulatovsky Oleg 1948
1495 Ikla Markus 0 : 1 Katsev Ilya 1877
2042 Sandstrom Richard 0 : 1 Väljataga Paul 1934
1606 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1424
2395 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Muugamae Eric  
1133 Murumaa Mathias 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias 1334
1155 Koni Kirke 0 : 1 Piik Sander 1350
1127 Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Narva Mart 1332
1299 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1 : 0 Tiivel Siim 1288
1822 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1536
1621 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Heidmets Mark 1513
1420 Holtsman Kris 1 : 0 Sadova Taisiia 1348
 
Round: 5
2161 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Väljataga Paul 1934
1220 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1 : 0 Murumaa Mathias 1133
1641 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1606
1536 Olumets Erko 0 : 1 Tiivel Tuuli 1418
1224 Parjasaar Elerin 0 : 1 Tiivel Siim 1288
1249 Murumaa Magnus 0 : 1 Piik Sander 1350
1683 Orlov Denis 0 : 1 Katsev Ilya 1877
1901 Magdeev Igor 0 : 1 Jonsson Peter 1965
1332 Narva Mart 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1495
  Muugamae Eric 0 : 1 Pukk Oskar 1127
1424 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1 : 0 Koni Kirke 1155
1822 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Heidmets Mark 1513
1948 Bulatovsky Oleg 1 : 0 Holtsman Kris 1420
2042 Sandstrom Richard 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1703
1621 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1334
1221 Raag Ardi 1 : 0 Sadova Taisiia 1348
 
Round: 6
1606 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Raag Ardi 1221
1418 Tiivel Tuuli 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1703
1683 Orlov Denis 1 : 0 Lohmus Kristofer 1621
1155 Koni Kirke 1 : 0 Parjasaar Elerin 1224
1513 Heidmets Mark 0.5 : 0.5 Ikla Markus 1495
1948 Bulatovsky Oleg 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter 1965
1877 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Väljataga Paul 1934
1641 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Lillemaa Argo 1822
2161 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Sandstrom Richard 2042
1133 Murumaa Mathias 0 : 1 Muugamae Eric  
1127 Pukk Oskar 1 : 0 Piik Sander 1350
1332 Narva Mart 0 : 1 Magdeev Igor 1901
1249 Murumaa Magnus 0 : 1 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1424
1348 Sadova Taisiia 1 : 0 Tiivel Siim 1288
1420 Holtsman Kris 0 : 1 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1220
1536 Olumets Erko 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1334
 
Round: 7
1641 Topkin Georg-Romet 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2161
2042 Sandstrom Richard 1 : 0 Bulatovsky Oleg 1948
1606 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1703
1934 Väljataga Paul 0.5 : 0.5 Orlov Denis 1683
1348 Sadova Taisiia 1 : 0 Piik Sander 1350
  Muugamae Eric 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias 1334
1621 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Ikla Markus 1495
1418 Tiivel Tuuli 0 : 1 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1220
1155 Koni Kirke 0 : 1 Tiivel Siim 1288
1224 Parjasaar Elerin 1 : 0 Murumaa Mathias 1133
1901 Magdeev Igor 1 : 0 Murumaa Magnus 1249
1965 Jonsson Peter 1 : 0 Heidmets Mark 1513
1424 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 0 : 1 Narva Mart 1332
1877 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Lillemaa Argo 1822
1420 Holtsman Kris 1 : 0 Raag Ardi 1221
 
Round: 8
1934 Väljataga Paul 1 : 0 Lillemaa Argo 1822
1424 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1 : 0 Tiivel Siim 1288
1536 Olumets Erko 0 : 1 Bulatovsky Oleg 1948
1901 Magdeev Igor 1 : 0 Orlov Denis 1683
1965 Jonsson Peter 0.5 : 0.5 Katsev Ilya 1877
1348 Sadova Taisiia 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1334
1332 Narva Mart 1 : 0 Holtsman Kris 1420
1249 Murumaa Magnus 1 : 0 Raag Ardi 1221
1621 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1220
1703 Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2161
1350 Piik Sander 1 : 0 Murumaa Mathias 1133
1641 Topkin Georg-Romet 0 : 1 Sandstrom Richard 2042
1606 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1495
1224 Parjasaar Elerin 1 : 0 Muugamae Eric  
1418 Tiivel Tuuli 0.5 : 0.5 Heidmets Mark 1513
Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn
Start: 2014-12-26
End: 2014-12-28
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.015506029129 sec.