The 29th St. Petersburg Cup
Round: gf1
2227 Potapov Alexey 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2288
 
Round: gf2
2227 Potapov Alexey 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2288
 
Round: gf3
2288 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Potapov Alexey 2227
 
Round: gf4
2288 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Potapov Alexey 2227
 
Round: ge1
1790 Kalnitsky Oleg 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexandr 1756
1686 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1 : 0 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1740
2143 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Katsev Ilya 1908
1569 Arefyev Andrey 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1911
 
Round: ge2
2143 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Katsev Ilya 1908
1686 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1740
1911 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Arefyev Andrey 1569
1790 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexandr 1756
 
Round: se1
1740 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 0 : 1 Kalnitsky Oleg 1790
1756 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1686
1908 Katsev Ilya 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1911
2143 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Arefyev Andrey 1569
 
Round: se2
1740 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1 : 0 Kalnitsky Oleg 1790
2143 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Arefyev Andrey 1569
1756 Lisyutin Alexandr 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1686
1911 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Katsev Ilya 1908
 
Round: gq1
2176 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1911
2227 Potapov Alexey 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexandr 1756
1740 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2054
 
Round: gq2
2288 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Kachaev Denis 2143
1740 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2054
1911 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2176
1756 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Potapov Alexey 2227
 
Round: sq1
1790 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2143
1686 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1911
 
Round: sq2
1686 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1911
1790 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2143
 
Round: qt1
1740 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1 : 0 Arefyev Andrey 1569
1756 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Katsev Ilya 1908
 
Round: qt2
1908 Katsev Ilya 1 : 0 Kalnitsky Oleg 1790
 
Round: qt3
1979 Moiseyev Kirill 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1686
1790 Kalnitsky Oleg 1 : 0 Arefyev Andrey 1569
1908 Katsev Ilya 1 : 0 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1740
 
Round: qt4
1686 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0.5 : 0.5 Arefyev Andrey 1569
1756 Lisyutin Alexandr 1 : 0 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1740
1979 Moiseyev Kirill 0.5 : 0.5 Kalnitsky Oleg 1790
 
Round: qt5
1569 Arefyev Andrey 0 : 1 Kalnitsky Oleg 1790
1979 Moiseyev Kirill 1 : 0 Katsev Ilya 1908
1911 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2143
1756 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1686
 
Round: qt6
1790 Kalnitsky Oleg 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1911
1979 Moiseyev Kirill 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2143
1569 Arefyev Andrey 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexandr 1756
1686 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Katsev Ilya 1908
 
Round: qt7
1908 Katsev Ilya 1 : 0 Kalnitsky Oleg 1790
1979 Moiseyev Kirill 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2143
1686 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikova Nonna 1911
 
Round: qt8
1756 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1911
1686 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1 : 0 Arefyev Andrey 1569
1908 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2143
1979 Moiseyev Kirill 0.5 : 0.5 Kalnitsky Oleg 1790
 
Round: gs1
2176 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Potapov Alexey 2227
2054 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2288
 
Round: gs2
2288 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2054
2227 Potapov Alexey 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2176
 
Round: gs3
2288 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2054
2227 Potapov Alexey 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2176
 
Round: ss1
1911 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2054
2143 Kachaev Denis 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2176
 
Round: ss2
2176 Filinov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Kachaev Denis 2143
1911 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2054
 
Round: sf1
2176 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2054
 
Round: sf2
2054 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2176
 
Round: sf3
2176 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2054
Country: Russia
City: Saint Petersburg
Start: 0000-00-00
End: 2014-12-21
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0106790065765 sec.