The 23th Russian Championship, First League
Round: 1
2172 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975
2150 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Nogovitsin Alexander 1510
2049 Golomaryov Anthony 1 : 0 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1535
1557 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2179
  Knyazeva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Katsev Ilya 1892
1996 Sirategyan Karen 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1334
1805 Lisyutin Alexandr 1 : 0 Nikolaev Nikita 1475
1988 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1554
1998 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1 : 0 Lapin Ivan 1189
1737 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2056
2116 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Glibin Aleksey 1563
2011 Metreveli Irina 0.5 : 0.5 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1578
1630 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1482
1930 Volkov Sergey 1 : 0 Danilin Ivan 1609
1457 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Suhanov Arkadyi 1355
2012 Oborina Anastasja 0.5 : 0.5 Glibina Ekaterina 1513
1921 Salnikova Nonna 0.5 : 0.5 Barykin Victor 2155
1524 Postnikov Fedor 0.5 : 0.5 Smirnov Evgeny 2040
1823 Nikonova Natalya 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2181
 
Round: 2
1189 Lapin Ivan 0 : 1 Glibin Aleksey 1563
1457 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2150
2011 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Smirnov Evgeny 2040
1578 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1921
1975 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 0.5 : 0.5 Golomaryov Anthony 2049
1510 Nogovitsin Alexander 1 : 0 Suhanov Arkadyi 1355
1557 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 1996
1805 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2056
1609 Danilin Ivan 0 : 1 Nikonova Natalya 1823
2012 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Postnikov Fedor 1524
1554 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Knyazeva Ekaterina  
1737 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Nikolaev Nikita 1475
1630 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Barykin Victor 2155
1892 Katsev Ilya 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1988
1998 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0.5 : 0.5 Filinov Vladimir 2116
2172 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1334
2181 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 1930
1482 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1535
2179 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Glibina Ekaterina 1513
 
Round: 3
1334 Stoyanov Kirill 0.5 : 0.5 Lapin Ivan 1189
1535 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1 : 0 Suhanov Arkadyi 1355
2179 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Nikonova Natalya 1823
1630 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexandr 1805
1563 Glibin Aleksey 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1482
1524 Postnikov Fedor 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1737
1475 Nikolaev Nikita 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1457
1988 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Nogovitsin Alexander 1510
  Knyazeva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Danilin Ivan 1609
2181 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2056
2012 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 1996
2116 Filinov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Golomaryov Anthony 2049
2011 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1554
1513 Glibina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1578
1557 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 1930
2155 Barykin Victor 1 : 0 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975
1892 Katsev Ilya 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 2150
1998 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2172
1921 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Smirnov Evgeny 2040
 
Round: 4
2012 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1921
2040 Smirnov Evgeny 1 : 0 Glibin Aleksey 1563
1892 Katsev Ilya 0.5 : 0.5 Fedotov Denis 2056
1510 Nogovitsin Alexander 0 : 1 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1630
2150 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Barykin Victor 2155
1557 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Danilin Ivan 1609
1975 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1 : 0 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1578
2116 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexandr 1805
1737 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1482
2181 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 1996
1988 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Nikolaev Nikita 1475
1355 Suhanov Arkadyi 1 : 0 Knyazeva Ekaterina  
2049 Golomaryov Anthony 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2172
1334 Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Glibina Ekaterina 1513
1998 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2011
1554 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1457
1189 Lapin Ivan 0 : 1 Postnikov Fedor 1524
1823 Nikonova Natalya 0 : 1 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1535
2179 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Volkov Sergey 1930
 
Round: 5
1563 Glibin Aleksey 0 : 1 Nikolaev Nikita 1475
2040 Smirnov Evgeny 1 : 0 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975
2116 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1535
  Knyazeva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1334
2181 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1921
1457 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Danilin Ivan 1609
1805 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2172
1823 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1554
1930 Volkov Sergey 0 : 1 Barykin Victor 2155
1524 Postnikov Fedor 0 : 1 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1578
1189 Lapin Ivan 0 : 1 Suhanov Arkadyi 1355
2150 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1988
1557 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Nogovitsin Alexander 1510
2049 Golomaryov Anthony 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg 1737
2179 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Irina 2011
1482 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Glibina Ekaterina 1513
2056 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 2012
1998 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0 : 1 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1630
1892 Katsev Ilya 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 1996
 
Round: 6
2150 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Golomaryov Anthony 2049
2012 Oborina Anastasja 0.5 : 0.5 Barykin Victor 2155
1510 Nogovitsin Alexander 0 : 1 Glibin Aleksey 1563
1609 Danilin Ivan 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Irina 2011
1921 Salnikova Nonna 0.5 : 0.5 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975
1475 Nikolaev Nikita 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 1996
1737 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Nikonova Natalya 1823
1578 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 1930
2181 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexandr 1805
  Knyazeva Ekaterina 0.5 : 0.5 Lapin Ivan 1189
2056 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1988
1554 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Ponezhin Gennady 1557
1513 Glibina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1998
1482 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Suhanov Arkadyi 1355
1630 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2179
1892 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2172
1524 Postnikov Fedor 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1334
2040 Smirnov Evgeny 0.5 : 0.5 Filinov Vladimir 2116
1535 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1457
 
Round: 7
1457 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Nogovitsin Alexander 1510
1630 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1737
1524 Postnikov Fedor 0 : 1 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1998
1475 Nikolaev Nikita 0 : 1 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975
1557 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Knyazeva Ekaterina  
1805 Lisyutin Alexandr 1 : 0 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1535
1609 Danilin Ivan 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2116
2040 Smirnov Evgeny 0 : 1 Barykin Victor 2155
2150 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 1930
1355 Suhanov Arkadyi 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1921
1513 Glibina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Lapin Ivan 1189
1554 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1334
2011 Metreveli Irina 0.5 : 0.5 Golomaryov Anthony 2049
1823 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1482
1988 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 1996
2179 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Katsev Ilya 1892
2181 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 2012
1578 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 0 : 1 Glibin Aleksey 1563
2056 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2172
 
Round: 8
1475 Nikolaev Nikita 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1554
1482 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Lapin Ivan 1189
2011 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975
1524 Postnikov Fedor 0 : 1 Glibina Ekaterina 1513
2040 Smirnov Evgeny 1 : 0 Golomaryov Anthony 2049
1578 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 0.5 : 0.5 Yusupmurzin Danila 1457
2179 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1988
1334 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Ponezhin Gennady 1557
1355 Suhanov Arkadyi 0 : 1 Nikonova Natalya 1823
1998 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 1930
2012 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Glibin Aleksey 1563
2116 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Katsev Ilya 1892
2181 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2172
2150 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexandr 1805
1535 Fedoseyev Arseniy 0 : 1 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1630
2056 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Barykin Victor 2155
1510 Nogovitsin Alexander 1 : 0 Knyazeva Ekaterina  
1737 Semyonov Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Sirategyan Karen 1996
1609 Danilin Ivan 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1921
 
Round: 9
1557 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Lapin Ivan 1189
1930 Volkov Sergey 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1457
2011 Metreveli Irina 0.5 : 0.5 Kryuchok Roman 2150
2181 Makarov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Filinov Vladimir 2116
1334 Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Suhanov Arkadyi 1355
1737 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Katsev Ilya 1892
1513 Glibina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Danilin Ivan 1609
2049 Golomaryov Anthony 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1921
2155 Barykin Victor 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2172
1563 Glibin Aleksey 0.5 : 0.5 Prokopets Tatyana 1554
1975 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexandr 1805
2179 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis 2056
1535 Fedoseyev Arseniy 0 : 1 Nogovitsin Alexander 1510
1998 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 1996
1630 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Nikonova Natalya 1823
1482 Dyachkov Nikita 0.5 : 0.5 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1578
2012 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Smirnov Evgeny 2040
1524 Postnikov Fedor 0 : 1 Nikolaev Nikita 1475
Country: Russia
City: Rybinsk
Start: 2014-11-02
End: 2014-11-07
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0184650421143 sec.