Russian QT to World Championship
Round: 1
2400 Kozhin Mikhail 0 : 1 Klimashin Alexandr 2466
2332 Savrasova Yulia 0 : 1 Sinyov Igor 2561
2533 Chingin Konstantin 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir 2161
2273 Vershinin Pavel 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2366
2342 Salnikov Pavel 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2224
 
Round: 2
2366 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Sinyov Igor 2561
2466 Klimashin Alexandr 1 : 0 Vershinin Pavel 2273
2224 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir 2161
2332 Savrasova Yulia 0.5 : 0.5 Chingin Konstantin 2533
 
Round: 3
2533 Chingin Konstantin 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin 2366
2561 Sinyov Igor 1 : 0 Vershinin Pavel 2273
2342 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Klimashin Alexandr 2466
2332 Savrasova Yulia 0.5 : 0.5 Artemyev Sergey 2224
2400 Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir 2161
 
Round: 4
2332 Savrasova Yulia 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2400
2366 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Artemyev Sergey 2224
2342 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir 2161
2561 Sinyov Igor 1 : 0 Klimashin Alexandr 2466
2273 Vershinin Pavel 0 : 1 Chingin Konstantin 2533
 
Round: 5
2533 Chingin Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Sinyov Igor 2561
2400 Kozhin Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Nikonov Konstantin 2366
2161 Semyonov Vladimir 0 : 1 Klimashin Alexandr 2466
2273 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Artemyev Sergey 2224
2332 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2342
 
Round: 6
2533 Chingin Konstantin 1 : 0 Klimashin Alexandr 2466
2366 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2342
2561 Sinyov Igor 1 : 0 Artemyev Sergey 2224
2332 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir 2161
2273 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Kozhin Mikhail 2400
 
Round: 7
2332 Savrasova Yulia 0 : 1 Klimashin Alexandr 2466
2224 Artemyev Sergey 0 : 1 Chingin Konstantin 2533
2400 Kozhin Mikhail 0 : 1 Sinyov Igor 2561
2161 Semyonov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Nikonov Konstantin 2366
2273 Vershinin Pavel 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2342
 
Round: 8
2224 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Klimashin Alexandr 2466
2342 Salnikov Pavel 0 : 1 Sinyov Igor 2561
2533 Chingin Konstantin 1 : 0 Kozhin Mikhail 2400
2332 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin 2366
2273 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir 2161
 
Round: 9
2400 Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Artemyev Sergey 2224
2561 Sinyov Igor 0.5 : 0.5 Semyonov Vladimir 2161
2273 Vershinin Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Savrasova Yulia 2332
2533 Chingin Konstantin 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2342
2466 Klimashin Alexandr 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin 2366
Country: Russia
City: Rybinsk
Start: 2003-04-30
End: 2003-05-05
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.039919853210449 sec.