World Championship AT
Round: 1
2542 Lin Huang-Yu 1 : 0 Chen Ko-Han 2449
2261 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Fedorkin Oleg 2382
2289 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Kamiya Shunsuke 2430
2511 Okabe Hiroshi 1 : 0 Tang Kai Lam 2436
2455 Qi Guan 0.5 : 0.5 Lan Zhiren 2527
2234 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2505
 
Round: 2
2511 Okabe Hiroshi 0.5 : 0.5 Kamiya Shunsuke 2430
2436 Tang Kai Lam 1 : 0 Chen Ko-Han 2449
2455 Qi Guan 1 : 0 Hobemagi Martin 2289
2382 Fedorkin Oleg 0 : 1 Lin Huang-Yu 2542
2527 Lan Zhiren 1 : 0 Taimla Tunnet 2505
2234 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2261
 
Round: 3
2436 Tang Kai Lam 0 : 1 Lin Huang-Yu 2542
2511 Okabe Hiroshi 0 : 1 Qi Guan 2455
2430 Kamiya Shunsuke 0 : 1 Chen Ko-Han 2449
2505 Taimla Tunnet 0.5 : 0.5 Hobemagi Martin 2289
2527 Lan Zhiren 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2261
2382 Fedorkin Oleg 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel 2234
 
Round: 4
2455 Qi Guan 0 : 1 Chen Ko-Han 2449
2505 Taimla Tunnet 0.5 : 0.5 Okabe Hiroshi 2511
2542 Lin Huang-Yu 1 : 0 Kamiya Shunsuke 2430
2527 Lan Zhiren 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel 2234
2436 Tang Kai Lam 0 : 1 Fedorkin Oleg 2382
2289 Hobemagi Martin 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2261
 
Round: 5
2455 Qi Guan 1 : 0 Lin Huang-Yu 2542
2436 Tang Kai Lam 0 : 1 Kamiya Shunsuke 2430
2449 Chen Ko-Han 1 : 0 Taimla Tunnet 2505
2289 Hobemagi Martin 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2234
2511 Okabe Hiroshi 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2261
2527 Lan Zhiren 0.5 : 0.5 Fedorkin Oleg 2382
 
Round: 6
2289 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Lan Zhiren 2527
2436 Tang Kai Lam 0 : 1 Qi Guan 2455
2542 Lin Huang-Yu 1 : 0 Taimla Tunnet 2505
2511 Okabe Hiroshi 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel 2234
2430 Kamiya Shunsuke 1 : 0 Fedorkin Oleg 2382
2261 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Chen Ko-Han 2449
 
Round: 7
2430 Kamiya Shunsuke 0 : 1 Qi Guan 2455
2436 Tang Kai Lam 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2505
2527 Lan Zhiren 1 : 0 Okabe Hiroshi 2511
2289 Hobemagi Martin 0 : 1 Fedorkin Oleg 2382
2542 Lin Huang-Yu 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2261
2234 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Chen Ko-Han 2449
 
Round: 8
2511 Okabe Hiroshi 1 : 0 Hobemagi Martin 2289
2430 Kamiya Shunsuke 1 : 0 Taimla Tunnet 2505
2449 Chen Ko-Han 0 : 1 Lan Zhiren 2527
2382 Fedorkin Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Qi Guan 2455
2542 Lin Huang-Yu 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel 2234
2436 Tang Kai Lam 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2261
 
Round: 9
2449 Chen Ko-Han 0.5 : 0.5 Hobemagi Martin 2289
2455 Qi Guan 1 : 0 Taimla Tunnet 2505
2527 Lan Zhiren 1 : 0 Lin Huang-Yu 2542
2261 Salnikov Pavel 0 : 1 Kamiya Shunsuke 2430
2234 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Tang Kai Lam 2436
2511 Okabe Hiroshi 0.5 : 0.5 Fedorkin Oleg 2382
 
Round: 10
2527 Lan Zhiren 0 : 1 Tang Kai Lam 2436
2511 Okabe Hiroshi 0.5 : 0.5 Chen Ko-Han 2449
2289 Hobemagi Martin 0.5 : 0.5 Lin Huang-Yu 2542
2430 Kamiya Shunsuke 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel 2234
2382 Fedorkin Oleg 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2505
2261 Salnikov Pavel 0 : 1 Qi Guan 2455
 
Round: 11
2289 Hobemagi Martin 0 : 1 Tang Kai Lam 2436
2511 Okabe Hiroshi 0.5 : 0.5 Lin Huang-Yu 2542
2527 Lan Zhiren 0 : 1 Kamiya Shunsuke 2430
2261 Salnikov Pavel 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2505
2449 Chen Ko-Han 0.5 : 0.5 Fedorkin Oleg 2382
2455 Qi Guan 0.5 : 0.5 Makarov Pavel 2234
Country: Russia
City: Suzdal
Start: 2015-08-07
End: 2015-08-13
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.040999889373779 sec.