Youth European Championship
Round: A10
2289 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 2073
1665 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2145
 
Round: B1
1533 Olumets Erko 1 : 0 Yilmaz Oguzhan  
1670 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1479
  Dincer Emre 0 : 1 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1578
1392 Muugamae Eric 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 1745
1761 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1456
1674 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1413
1535 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Kilinclar Alkin  
 
Round: B2
1535 Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1413
1392 Muugamae Eric 1 : 0 Dincer Emre  
1578 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 1745
1674 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1761
1670 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1533
1456 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Kilinclar Alkin  
1479 Metreveli Maksim 1 : 0 Yilmaz Oguzhan  
 
Round: B3
1745 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1761
1456 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1578
1670 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Ponezhin Gennady 1674
  Dincer Emre 0 : 1 Yilmaz Oguzhan  
1392 Muugamae Eric 0 : 1 Karpov Fyodor 1535
1413 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1533
1479 Metreveli Maksim 1 : 0 Kilinclar Alkin  
 
Round: B4
1535 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1456
1578 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1413
  Dincer Emre 1 : 0 Kilinclar Alkin  
  Yilmaz Oguzhan 0 : 1 Muugamae Eric 1392
1670 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 1745
1533 Olumets Erko 0 : 1 Ponezhin Gennady 1674
1479 Metreveli Maksim 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1761
 
Round: B5
1456 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Vostryakov Alexey 1670
1535 Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1761
1392 Muugamae Eric 0 : 1 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1578
  Yilmaz Oguzhan 0 : 1 Kilinclar Alkin  
1674 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 1745
1533 Olumets Erko 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1479
1413 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Dincer Emre  
 
Round: B6
1578 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1 : 0 Yilmaz Oguzhan  
1670 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1761
1535 Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 1745
1479 Metreveli Maksim 0 : 1 Ponezhin Gennady 1674
1413 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Muugamae Eric 1392
1456 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Dincer Emre  
  Kilinclar Alkin 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1533
 
Round: B7
  Dincer Emre 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1533
1670 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1578
1456 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1413
1535 Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1479
  Yilmaz Oguzhan 0 : 1 Ponezhin Gennady 1674
1761 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Muugamae Eric 1392
1745 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Kilinclar Alkin  
 
Round: B8
1745 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1533
1535 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Yilmaz Oguzhan  
1670 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1413
1761 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1578
1456 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Ponezhin Gennady 1674
1392 Muugamae Eric 1 : 0 Kilinclar Alkin  
1479 Metreveli Maksim 1 : 0 Dincer Emre  
 
Round: B9
1670 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Muugamae Eric 1392
1413 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Yilmaz Oguzhan  
1535 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Dincer Emre  
1674 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1578
  Kilinclar Alkin 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1761
1456 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1533
1745 Topkin Georg-Romet 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1479
 
Round: AD1
1665 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Hõbemägi Martin 2289
2021 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Mesila Villem 2145
 
Round: AD2
2073 Kryuchok Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Rahumagi Brenet 1665
2021 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Hõbemägi Martin 2289
 
Round: AD3
2073 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 2021
2289 Hõbemägi Martin 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2145
 
Round: AD4
1665 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 2021
2073 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Mesila Villem 2145
 
Round: AD5
1665 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2145
2073 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Hõbemägi Martin 2289
 
Round: AD6
2289 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1665
2145 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 2021
 
Round: AD7
2021 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Hõbemägi Martin 2289
2073 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1665
 
Round: AD8
2073 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 2021
2145 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Hõbemägi Martin 2289
 
Round: AD9
2021 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1665
2073 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2145
 
Round: C1
1364 Piik Sander 1 : 0 Ates Rahmi Kaan  
1258 Narva Mart 0 : 1 Teyyar Selim  
1485 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Pukk Oskar 1097
1356 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Prokopyev Andrei  
1659 Danilin Ivan 1 : 0 Naumov Egor  
  Toprak Sarp Firat 0 : 1 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1278
  Erman Deniz Kaan 1 : 0 Raag Ardi 1382
 
Round: C2
  Naumov Egor 1 : 0 Erman Deniz Kaan  
  Prokopyev Andrei 0 : 1 Narva Mart 1258
  Teyyar Selim 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1356
1278 Kolar Karl-Ustav 0 : 1 Danilin Ivan 1659
1382 Raag Ardi 1 : 0 Toprak Sarp Firat  
1485 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Piik Sander 1364
1097 Pukk Oskar 1 : 0 Ates Rahmi Kaan  
 
Round: C3
  Toprak Sarp Firat 1 : 0 Ates Rahmi Kaan  
  Teyyar Selim 0 : 1 Piik Sander 1364
  Erman Deniz Kaan 0 : 1 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1278
1356 Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Raag Ardi 1382
1258 Narva Mart 1 : 0 Naumov Egor  
1485 Ikla Markus 0 : 1 Danilin Ivan 1659
1097 Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Prokopyev Andrei  
 
Round: C4
  Erman Deniz Kaan 1 : 0 Ates Rahmi Kaan  
1097 Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Teyyar Selim  
1356 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1278
  Naumov Egor 1 : 0 Toprak Sarp Firat  
1382 Raag Ardi 0 : 1 Danilin Ivan 1659
1258 Narva Mart 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1485
1364 Piik Sander 1 : 0 Prokopyev Andrei  
 
Round: C5
1364 Piik Sander 0 : 1 Danilin Ivan 1659
1382 Raag Ardi 1 : 0 Pukk Oskar 1097
  Toprak Sarp Firat 1 : 0 Prokopyev Andrei  
  Naumov Egor 1 : 0 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1278
  Erman Deniz Kaan 1 : 0 Teyyar Selim  
1258 Narva Mart 1 : 0 Ates Rahmi Kaan  
1356 Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1485
 
Round: C6
1659 Danilin Ivan 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1356
1364 Piik Sander 0 : 1 Erman Deniz Kaan  
  Teyyar Selim 1 : 0 Toprak Sarp Firat  
1097 Pukk Oskar 1 : 0 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1278
  Naumov Egor 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1485
1382 Raag Ardi 1 : 0 Narva Mart 1258
  Prokopyev Andrei 0 : 1 Ates Rahmi Kaan  
 
Round: C7
  Teyyar Selim 1 : 0 Ates Rahmi Kaan  
  Naumov Egor 1 : 0 Prokopyev Andrei  
1485 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Raag Ardi 1382
1356 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Pukk Oskar 1097
  Erman Deniz Kaan 0 : 1 Danilin Ivan 1659
  Toprak Sarp Firat 0 : 1 Piik Sander 1364
1258 Narva Mart 1 : 0 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1278
 
Round: C8
1485 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Toprak Sarp Firat  
1382 Raag Ardi 0 : 1 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1278
  Ates Rahmi Kaan 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1356
1097 Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Piik Sander 1364
  Naumov Egor 1 : 0 Teyyar Selim  
1659 Danilin Ivan 1 : 0 Prokopyev Andrei  
1258 Narva Mart 1 : 0 Erman Deniz Kaan  
 
Round: C9
  Toprak Sarp Firat 0 : 1 Erman Deniz Kaan  
  Naumov Egor 0 : 1 Pukk Oskar 1097
  Prokopyev Andrei 0 : 1 Teyyar Selim  
1258 Narva Mart 0 : 1 Danilin Ivan 1659
1382 Raag Ardi 1 : 0 Ates Rahmi Kaan  
1356 Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Piik Sander 1364
1485 Ikla Markus 0 : 1 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1278
 
Round: E1
1941 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1530
1162 Örd Laura 0 : 1 Kolk Mari 1420
1624 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava 1615
1340 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1254
 
Round: E2
1162 Örd Laura 0 : 1 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1254
1420 Kolk Mari 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1530
1340 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Tiivel Tuuli 1401
1941 Lashko Kira 0.5 : 0.5 Vohtomina Vladislava 1615
 
Round: E3
1615 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Kolk Mari 1420
1401 Tiivel Tuuli 0 : 1 Örd Laura 1162
1941 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1624
1530 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1254
 
Round: E4
1420 Kolk Mari 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1624
1340 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Örd Laura 1162
1615 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1254
1401 Tiivel Tuuli 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1530
 
Round: E5
1615 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Tiivel Tuuli 1401
1530 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina 1340
1420 Kolk Mari 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1941
1254 Reimand Hanna-Kai 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1624
 
Round: E6
1340 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava 1615
1401 Tiivel Tuuli 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1624
1530 Stulova Darya 0 : 1 Örd Laura 1162
1941 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1254
 
Round: E7
1420 Kolk Mari 1 : 0 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1254
1941 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Tiivel Tuuli 1401
1624 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina 1340
1615 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Örd Laura 1162
 
Round: E8
1624 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Örd Laura 1162
1420 Kolk Mari 0 : 1 Tiivel Tuuli 1401
1340 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1941
1530 Stulova Darya 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava 1615
 
Round: E9
1941 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Örd Laura 1162
1530 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1624
1401 Tiivel Tuuli 1 : 0 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1254
1340 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Kolk Mari 1420
 
Round: F1
1186 Kuzmina Alexandra 1 : 0 Gurguc Melek Sofia  
  Laur Ingel 0 : 1 Popova Daria 1097
1482 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Zencir Pelin  
 
Round: F2
1097 Popova Daria 1 : 0 Zencir Pelin  
  Laur Ingel 1 : 0 Gurguc Melek Sofia  
1186 Kuzmina Alexandra 0 : 1 Matushkina Ksenia 1482
 
Round: F3
1482 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Laur Ingel  
1097 Popova Daria 1 : 0 Gurguc Melek Sofia  
  Zencir Pelin 0 : 1 Kuzmina Alexandra 1186
 
Round: F4
  Laur Ingel 1 : 0 Zencir Pelin  
1186 Kuzmina Alexandra 1 : 0 Popova Daria 1097
1482 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Gurguc Melek Sofia  
 
Round: F5
  Laur Ingel 0 : 1 Kuzmina Alexandra 1186
  Zencir Pelin 1 : 0 Gurguc Melek Sofia  
1482 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Popova Daria 1097
 
Round: F6
  Gurguc Melek Sofia 0 : 1 Kuzmina Alexandra 1186
1482 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Zencir Pelin  
1097 Popova Daria 1 : 0 Laur Ingel  
 
Round: F7
  Gurguc Melek Sofia 1 : 0 Laur Ingel  
  Zencir Pelin 0 : 1 Popova Daria 1097
1482 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Kuzmina Alexandra 1186
 
Round: F8
1482 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Laur Ingel  
1097 Popova Daria 1 : 0 Gurguc Melek Sofia  
1186 Kuzmina Alexandra 1 : 0 Zencir Pelin  
 
Round: F9
  Zencir Pelin 0 : 1 Laur Ingel  
1482 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Gurguc Melek Sofia  
1186 Kuzmina Alexandra 1 : 0 Popova Daria 1097
 
Round: F10
  Zencir Pelin 1 : 0 Gurguc Melek Sofia  
1482 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Popova Daria 1097
1186 Kuzmina Alexandra 1 : 0 Laur Ingel  
Country: Turkey
City: Istanbul
Start: 2015-04-30
End: 2015-05-04
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0395128726959 sec.