The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Round: 1
  Tarabrina Elizaveta 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 2060
1559 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1 : 0 Kulin Maxim  
  Kokachev Artem 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1530
2131 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Evdokimova Ksenija 1285
  Shangina Alexandra 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1414
  Ustinova Milana 0 : 1 Matushkina Ksenia 1426
1750 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Popova Daria 1165
1558 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Glebov Valentin  
1892 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1429
1254 Novikova Daria 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis 2017
1339 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Smirnov Aleksandr  
1460 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Prokopyev Andrei  
1420 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Sokolov Mikhail  
1664 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika  
  Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Maurina Julia  
1494 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Kuznetsov Artem  
1564 Romanov Sergey 1 : 0 Piruakov Artem  
2013 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Porohina Ekaterina  
1592 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Viatkina Maria  
  Bykova Anastasya 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1424
1888 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Kuzmina Alexandra 1165
1433 Nogovitsin Alexander 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Valeria  
1568 Molotova Anastasja 1 : 0 Musaev Vladislav  
  Kulina Daria 0 : 1 Prokopyev Ruslan 1507
1872 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Naumov Egor  
1205 Lapin Ivan 0 : 1 Karpov Fyodor 1580
 
Round: 2
  Tarabrina Elizaveta 1 : 0 Kokachev Artem  
  Tsehanovich Valeria 1 : 0 Smirnov Aleksandr  
1559 Shiryaevskaya Daria 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2131
  Piruakov Artem 0 : 1 Lapin Ivan 1205
1564 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1750
1424 Shabanov Ruslan 0.5 : 0.5 Vostryakov Alexey 1664
1892 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya  
1888 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1460
  Kuznetsov Artem 1 : 0 Glebov Valentin  
  Kulina Daria 0 : 1 Viatkina Maria  
  Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Ustinova Milana  
  Prokopyev Andrei 0 : 1 Kuzmina Alexandra 1165
1530 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 2060
1592 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1254
  Kulin Maxim 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2017
1414 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1429
  Stulova Veronika 1 : 0 Musaev Vladislav  
  Sokolov Mikhail 0 : 1 Popova Daria 1165
1339 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava 1494
1426 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 2013
1285 Evdokimova Ksenija 0 : 1 Shangina Alexandra  
1420 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1872
1580 Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Prokopyev Ruslan 1507
  Naumov Egor 1 : 0 Bykova Anastasya  
1568 Molotova Anastasja 1 : 0 Nogovitsin Alexander 1433
 
Round: 3
  Kokachev Artem 1 : 0 Piruakov Artem  
1564 Romanov Sergey 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Valeria  
1254 Novikova Daria 1 : 0 Kuznetsov Artem  
1507 Prokopyev Ruslan 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1750
1892 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Kuzmina Alexandra 1165
1433 Nogovitsin Alexander 0 : 1 Porohina Ekaterina  
  Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina 1339
1205 Lapin Ivan 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1530
  Bykova Anastasya 0 : 1 Evdokimova Ksenija 1285
1165 Popova Daria 0 : 1 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1559
1872 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Matushkina Ksenia 1426
2131 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Ponezhin Gennady 1592
1494 Vohtomina Vladislava 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1888
1429 Metreveli Maksim 0 : 1 Karpov Fyodor 1580
1568 Molotova Anastasja 0.5 : 0.5 Vostryakov Alexey 1664
  Viatkina Maria 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1420
2017 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1424
2013 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Naumov Egor  
  Maurina Julia 0 : 1 Tarabrina Elizaveta  
2060 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1414
  Smirnov Aleksandr 0 : 1 Sokolov Mikhail  
  Ustinova Milana 1 : 0 Kulina Daria  
1460 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika  
  Kokachev Artem 1 : 0 Piruakov Artem  
  Shangina Alexandra 0 : 1 Kulin Maxim  
  Prokopyev Andrei 1 : 0 Musaev Vladislav  
 
Round: 4
1564 Romanov Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Ponezhin Gennady 1592
  Kuznetsov Artem 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1558
  Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Evdokimova Ksenija 1285
1507 Prokopyev Ruslan 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1414
  Kulina Daria 0 : 1 Musaev Vladislav  
1568 Molotova Anastasja 0.5 : 0.5 Mikryukov Mikhail 1872
1580 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1420
1165 Kuzmina Alexandra 1 : 0 Kulin Maxim  
1494 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Tarabrina Elizaveta  
  Kuznetsov Artem 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1558
2131 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Lashko Kira 1888
  Prokopyev Andrei 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1429
  Naumov Egor 1 : 0 Shangina Alexandra  
1494 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Tarabrina Elizaveta  
  Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Viatkina Maria  
1750 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 2060
1433 Nogovitsin Alexander 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina 1339
2013 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1530
  Stulova Veronika 1 : 0 Kokachev Artem  
1424 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1254
  Glebov Valentin 0 : 1 Popova Daria 1165
  Sokolov Mikhail 0 : 1 Lapin Ivan 1205
2017 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1559
1426 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Vostryakov Alexey 1664
1460 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1892
  Kulin Maxim 0 : 1 Kuzmina Alexandra 1165
  Maurina Julia 0 : 1 Bykova Anastasya  
  Tsehanovich Valeria 1 : 0 Ustinova Milana  
 
Round: 5
2017 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Kuzmina Alexandra 1165
  Tarabrina Elizaveta 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya  
1420 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Naumov Egor  
  Kuznetsov Artem 1 : 0 Kulina Daria  
1494 Vohtomina Vladislava 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1892
  Viatkina Maria 1 : 0 Sokolov Mikhail  
1558 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Popova Daria 1165
  Musaev Vladislav 1 : 0 Smirnov Aleksandr  
2131 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 2060
1664 Vostryakov Alexey 0.5 : 0.5 Stulova Kristina 1339
1460 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Porohina Ekaterina  
1888 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Mikryukov Mikhail 1872
1433 Nogovitsin Alexander 0 : 1 Ponezhin Gennady 1592
1530 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1429
  Prokopyev Andrei 1 : 0 Glebov Valentin  
1564 Romanov Sergey 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1424
1568 Molotova Anastasja 1 : 0 Karpov Fyodor 1580
2013 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1414
1507 Prokopyev Ruslan 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika  
1205 Lapin Ivan 1 : 0 Matushkina Ksenia 1426
  Viatkina Maria 1 : 0 Sokolov Mikhail  
1494 Vohtomina Vladislava 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1892
1420 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Naumov Egor  
1165 Popova Daria 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1558
1254 Novikova Daria 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Valeria  
1750 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1559
  Shangina Alexandra 0 : 1 Piruakov Artem  
  Bykova Anastasya 0 : 1 Kulin Maxim  
1254 Novikova Daria 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Valeria  
  Kokachev Artem 1 : 0 Maurina Julia  
1564 Romanov Sergey 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1424
1507 Prokopyev Ruslan 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika  
1580 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Molotova Anastasja 1568
2013 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1414
 
Round: 6
1507 Prokopyev Ruslan 0 : 1 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1559
  Stulova Veronika 0 : 1 Kuznetsov Artem  
  Kulin Maxim 0 : 1 Nogovitsin Alexander 1433
1205 Lapin Ivan 1 : 0 Prokopyev Andrei  
  Naumov Egor 1 : 0 Musaev Vladislav  
1339 Stulova Kristina 0.5 : 0.5 Romanov Sergey 1564
  Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Kokachev Artem  
1872 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Karpov Fyodor 1580
1568 Molotova Anastasja 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1558
1414 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1254
  Piruakov Artem 0 : 1 Popova Daria 1165
  Sokolov Mikhail 1 : 0 Bykova Anastasya  
  Smirnov Aleksandr 0 : 1 Kulina Daria  
  Maurina Julia 0 : 1 Shangina Alexandra  
1165 Kuzmina Alexandra 1 : 0 Ustinova Milana  
1664 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Ponezhin Gennady 1592
  Glebov Valentin 0 : 1 Evdokimova Ksenija 1285
2060 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 2013
1426 Matushkina Ksenia 0.5 : 0.5 Vohtomina Vladislava 1494
2131 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1892
  Tarabrina Elizaveta 0 : 1 Viatkina Maria  
1750 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1888
1460 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1429
1424 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya  
1530 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Valeria  
2017 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1420
 
Round: 7
  Stulova Veronika 1 : 0 Ustinova Milana  
1892 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1414
  Shangina Alexandra 1 : 0 Sokolov Mikhail  
1460 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Popova Daria 1165
  Kokachev Artem 0 : 1 Evdokimova Ksenija 1285
1424 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Matushkina Ksenia 1426
  Maurina Julia 1 : 0 Kulina Daria  
  Musaev Vladislav 1 : 0 Kulin Maxim  
1165 Kuzmina Alexandra 1 : 0 Kuznetsov Artem  
1888 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Merkulov Artyom 2060
1664 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava 1494
1433 Nogovitsin Alexander 1 : 0 Naumov Egor  
2131 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Mikryukov Mikhail 1872
  Glebov Valentin 1 : 0 Bykova Anastasya  
1750 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina 1339
1568 Molotova Anastasja 1 : 0 Lapin Ivan 1205
1254 Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Viatkina Maria  
  Porohina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1420
1507 Prokopyev Ruslan 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya  
2013 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1559
1558 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1429
1592 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2017
 
Round: 8
  Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Lapin Ivan 1205
1580 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Kuzmina Alexandra 1165
  Naumov Egor 1 : 0 Prokopyev Andrei  
1165 Popova Daria 1 : 0 Musaev Vladislav  
1564 Romanov Sergey 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1558
  Sokolov Mikhail 1 : 0 Kokachev Artem  
2131 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2017
  Viatkina Maria 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1460
1592 Ponezhin Gennady 0.5 : 0.5 Vohtomina Vladislava 1494
2013 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Lashko Kira 1888
  Ustinova Milana 1 : 0 Glebov Valentin  
  Bykova Anastasya 1 : 0 Kulina Daria  
  Tsehanovich Valeria 0 : 1 Stulova Veronika  
1568 Molotova Anastasja 1 : 0 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1559
1507 Prokopyev Ruslan 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1892
1420 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina 1339
1429 Metreveli Maksim 1 : 0 Nogovitsin Alexander 1433
1426 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1254
  Porohina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Shangina Alexandra  
1750 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1414
  Kuznetsov Artem 1 : 0 Kulin Maxim  
  Maurina Julia 0 : 1 Smirnov Aleksandr  
1285 Evdokimova Ksenija 0 : 1 Vostryakov Alexey 1664
1872 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1424
Country: Russia
City: Podyuga
Start: 2015-01-03
End: 2015-01-06
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0237891674042 sec.