The 33th St. Petersburg Championship
Round: 1
2226 Potapov Alexey 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2100
1686 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2112
1836 Kalnitsky Oleg 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1892
1655 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2179
1774 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2204
 
Round: 2
1744 Lisyutin Alexandr 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2112
1655 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2100
1892 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Potapov Alexey 2226
2204 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Kalnitsky Oleg 1836
 
Round: 3
1686 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Kalnitsky Oleg 1836
1744 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Kuleshov Mikhail 1774
2112 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2179
1808 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2100
1892 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2204
 
Round: 4
1892 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1655
2226 Potapov Alexey 1 : 0 Katsev Ilya 1808
1836 Kalnitsky Oleg 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexandr 1744
2100 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2112
2204 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1686
1774 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2179
 
Round: 5
2204 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexandr 1744
2112 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Potapov Alexey 2226
1774 Kuleshov Mikhail 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2100
1892 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1686
 
Round: 6
1774 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Potapov Alexey 2226
2100 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Kalnitsky Oleg 1836
1808 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1892
1686 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexandr 1744
2204 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Kachaev Denis 2179
1655 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2112
 
Round: 7
1686 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2179
1774 Kuleshov Mikhail 1 : 0 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1655
2226 Potapov Alexey 1 : 0 Kalnitsky Oleg 1836
2204 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Balabhai Viktor 2100
2112 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Katsev Ilya 1808
1744 Lisyutin Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikova Nonna 1892
 
Round: 8
1774 Kuleshov Mikhail 1 : 0 Katsev Ilya 1808
2226 Potapov Alexey 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2204
1892 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2112
1836 Kalnitsky Oleg 1 : 0 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1655
1744 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2179
2100 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1686
 
Round: 9
2204 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1655
2179 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1892
1836 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Katsev Ilya 1808
1744 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2100
2226 Potapov Alexey 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1686
1774 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2112
 
Round: 10
2100 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2179
1686 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1 : 0 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1655
1808 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2204
2112 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Kalnitsky Oleg 1836
1774 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1892
1744 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Potapov Alexey 2226
 
Round: 11
2179 Kachaev Denis 0 : 1 Potapov Alexey 2226
1655 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexandr 1744
1686 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Katsev Ilya 1808
2204 Salnikov Pavel 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2112
1836 Kalnitsky Oleg 1 : 0 Kuleshov Mikhail 1774
1892 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2100
Country: Russia
City: Saint Petersburg
Start: 2015-01-18
End: 2015-05-31
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0141229629517 sec.