Estonian QT to WC, final
Round: 1
1374 Raag Ardi 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2176
1620 Orlov Denis 0 : 1 Lillemaa Argo 1776
1661 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Holtsman Kris 1399
1537 Ikla Markus 0 : 1 Heidmets Mark 1529
1707 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1715
 
Round: 2
1661 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Lillemaa Argo 1776
1559 Olumets Erko 1 : 0 Heidmets Mark 1529
1537 Ikla Markus 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2176
1374 Raag Ardi 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 1707
1399 Holtsman Kris 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1715
 
Round: 3
1776 Lillemaa Argo 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1715
1399 Holtsman Kris 0 : 1 Raag Ardi 1374
1559 Olumets Erko 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2176
1620 Orlov Denis 0 : 1 Rahumagi Brenet 1661
1537 Ikla Markus 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 1707
 
Round: 4
1529 Heidmets Mark 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2176
1374 Raag Ardi 0.5 : 0.5 Lillemaa Argo 1776
1399 Holtsman Kris 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1537
1559 Olumets Erko 1 : 0 Topkin Georg-Romet 1707
1715 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Orlov Denis 1620
 
Round: 5
1537 Ikla Markus 0 : 1 Lillemaa Argo 1776
1707 Topkin Georg-Romet 0.5 : 0.5 Heidmets Mark 1529
1661 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1715
1399 Holtsman Kris 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1559
1620 Orlov Denis 1 : 0 Raag Ardi 1374
 
Round: 6
1559 Olumets Erko 0 : 1 Lillemaa Argo 1776
1620 Orlov Denis 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1537
1399 Holtsman Kris 0 : 1 Heidmets Mark 1529
1707 Topkin Georg-Romet 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2176
1661 Rahumagi Brenet 0.5 : 0.5 Raag Ardi 1374
 
Round: 7
1399 Holtsman Kris 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2176
1620 Orlov Denis 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1559
1537 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1661
1715 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Raag Ardi 1374
1776 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Heidmets Mark 1529
 
Round: 8
1529 Heidmets Mark 0 : 1 Orlov Denis 1620
1559 Olumets Erko 0 : 1 Rahumagi Brenet 1661
1537 Ikla Markus 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1715
1707 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Holtsman Kris 1399
2176 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Lillemaa Argo 1776
 
Round: 9
1776 Lillemaa Argo 0.5 : 0.5 Topkin Georg-Romet 1707
1620 Orlov Denis 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2176
1374 Raag Ardi 1 : 0 Ikla Markus 1537
1715 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1559
1661 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Heidmets Mark 1529
 
Round: 10
1661 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2176
1374 Raag Ardi 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1559
1707 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Orlov Denis 1620
1399 Holtsman Kris 0 : 1 Lillemaa Argo 1776
1715 Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Heidmets Mark 1529
 
Round: 11
1537 Ikla Markus 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1559
2176 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1715
1707 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1661
1374 Raag Ardi 0 : 1 Heidmets Mark 1529
1620 Orlov Denis 1 : 0 Holtsman Kris 1399
Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn
Start: 2015-02-07
End: 2015-03-01
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0286381244659 sec.