Poduga Championship, 1st League
Round: 1
1296 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1479
1579 Vohtomina Vladislava 0.5 : 0.5 Shabanov Ruslan 1396
1444 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1374
1548 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1410
1646 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1469
 
Round: 2
1396 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1646
1444 Matushkina Ksenia 0.5 : 0.5 Stulova Kristina 1296
1479 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1469
1548 Stulova Darya 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava 1579
1410 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1374
 
Round: 3
1296 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1410
1646 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1479
1374 Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava 1579
1469 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1 : 0 Matushkina Ksenia 1444
1396 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1548
 
Round: 4
1469 Shiryaevskaya Daria 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1410
1548 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1374
1396 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1479
1646 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Matushkina Ksenia 1444
1296 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava 1579
 
Round: 5
1444 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1479
1548 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina 1296
1374 Stoyanov Kirill 0.5 : 0.5 Shabanov Ruslan 1396
1646 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1410
1469 Shiryaevskaya Daria 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava 1579
 
Round: 6
1548 Stulova Darya 0.5 : 0.5 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1469
1374 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina 1296
1646 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava 1579
1410 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1479
1396 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Matushkina Ksenia 1444
 
Round: 7
1396 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina 1296
1444 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1410
1479 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava 1579
1469 Shiryaevskaya Daria 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1374
1548 Stulova Darya 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1646
 
Round: 8
1396 Shabanov Ruslan 0.5 : 0.5 Yusupmurzin Danila 1410
1646 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1374
1548 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1479
1444 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava 1579
1469 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina 1296
 
Round: 9
1469 Shiryaevskaya Daria 0.5 : 0.5 Shabanov Ruslan 1396
1444 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1548
1410 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava 1579
1479 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1374
1646 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina 1296
Country: Russia
City: Podyuga
Start: 2015-01-18
End: 2015-01-25
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.035413980484009 sec.