Poduga Championship, High League
Round: 1
1811 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 1989
1694 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1875
1896 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava 1598
1994 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1631
1911 Oborina Anastasja 0.5 : 0.5 Prokopets Tatyana 1568
 
Round: 2
1694 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Sorokina Oksana 1989
1875 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava 1598
1568 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1875
1911 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava 1598
1896 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1631
1994 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2120
 
Round: 3
1875 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava 1598
1896 Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2120
1911 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1631
1811 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1694
1989 Sorokina Oksana 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1568
 
Round: 4
1875 Mikryukov Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Stulova Darya 1631
1896 Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 1994
2120 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1911
1598 Vohtomina Vladislava 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 1989
1811 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1568
 
Round: 5
1911 Oborina Anastasja 0.5 : 0.5 Fedotov Denis 1994
1598 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg 1811
1694 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1568
1875 Mikryukov Mikhail 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2120
1631 Stulova Darya 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 1989
 
Round: 6
2120 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Sorokina Oksana 1989
1896 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1911
1694 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava 1598
1875 Mikryukov Mikhail 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 1994
1811 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1631
 
Round: 7
1875 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Lashko Kira 1896
2120 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1811
1694 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1631
1994 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Sorokina Oksana 1989
1568 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava 1598
 
Round: 8
1896 Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 1989
1875 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1911
1811 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis 1994
2120 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1694
1631 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1568
 
Round: 9
1811 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1896
1694 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 1994
2120 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1568
1911 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 1989
1631 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava 1598
 
Round: 10
1875 Mikryukov Mikhail 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 1989
1911 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg 1811
1896 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1694
1994 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1568
2120 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava 1598
 
Round: 11
1896 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1568
1994 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava 1598
2120 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1631
1694 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1911
1875 Mikryukov Mikhail 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1811
Country: Russia
City: Podyuga
Start: 2015-01-26
End: 2015-02-08
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0089750289917 sec.