Poduga Championship, High League
Round: 1
1814 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 1989
1695 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1873
1896 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava 1600
1994 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1632
1911 Oborina Anastasja 0.5 : 0.5 Prokopets Tatyana 1570
 
Round: 2
1695 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Sorokina Oksana 1989
1873 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava 1600
1570 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1873
1911 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava 1600
1896 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1632
1994 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2119
 
Round: 3
1873 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava 1600
1896 Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2119
1911 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1632
1814 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1695
1989 Sorokina Oksana 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1570
 
Round: 4
1873 Mikryukov Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Stulova Darya 1632
1896 Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 1994
2119 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1911
1600 Vohtomina Vladislava 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 1989
1814 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1570
 
Round: 5
1911 Oborina Anastasja 0.5 : 0.5 Fedotov Denis 1994
1600 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg 1814
1695 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1570
1873 Mikryukov Mikhail 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2119
1632 Stulova Darya 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 1989
 
Round: 6
2119 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Sorokina Oksana 1989
1896 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1911
1695 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava 1600
1873 Mikryukov Mikhail 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 1994
1814 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1632
 
Round: 7
1873 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Lashko Kira 1896
2119 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1814
1695 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1632
1994 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Sorokina Oksana 1989
1570 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava 1600
 
Round: 8
1896 Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 1989
1873 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1911
1814 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis 1994
2119 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1695
1632 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1570
 
Round: 9
1814 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1896
1695 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 1994
2119 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1570
1911 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 1989
1632 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava 1600
 
Round: 10
1873 Mikryukov Mikhail 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 1989
1911 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg 1814
1896 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1695
1994 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1570
2119 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava 1600
 
Round: 11
1896 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1570
1994 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava 1600
2119 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1632
1695 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1911
1873 Mikryukov Mikhail 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1814
Country: Russia
City: Podyuga
Start: 2015-01-26
End: 2015-02-08
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.048665046691895 sec.