The 23nd Russian Championship, High League
Round: 1
2156 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Epifanov Dmitry 2308
1836 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2032
2285 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1887
2040 Fedotov Denis 0.5 : 0.5 Mikhailov Alexandr 2223
2160 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2314
2290 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Artemyev Sergey 2221
2112 Golomaryov Anthony 0 : 1 Fedorkin Oleg 2340
2108 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2066
 
Round: 2
2108 Kryuchok Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Golomaryov Anthony 2112
2221 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Fedorkin Oleg 2340
2223 Mikhailov Alexandr 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2160
2066 Balabhai Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Fedotov Denis 2040
2314 Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2308
1836 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2156
2290 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2285
1887 Oborina Anastasja 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Irina 2032
 
Round: 3
2223 Mikhailov Alexandr 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 2308
1836 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2314
2156 Salnikov Pavel 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2032
2160 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2066
2112 Golomaryov Anthony 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis 2040
2108 Kryuchok Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Artemyev Sergey 2221
1887 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2290
2340 Fedorkin Oleg 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2285
 
Round: 4
2160 Filinov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Golomaryov Anthony 2112
2223 Mikhailov Alexandr 1 : 0 Katsev Ilya 1836
2040 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2221
2066 Balabhai Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Epifanov Dmitry 2308
2032 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2314
2340 Fedorkin Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Makarov Pavel 2290
2108 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2285
1887 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2156
 
Round: 5
1836 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2066
2032 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Mikhailov Alexandr 2223
2156 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Nikonov Konstantin 2314
2112 Golomaryov Anthony 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2308
2221 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2160
2340 Fedorkin Oleg 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1887
2108 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2290
2040 Fedotov Denis 0.5 : 0.5 Karasyov Maxim 2285
 
Round: 6
2066 Balabhai Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Irina 2032
2308 Epifanov Dmitry 0.5 : 0.5 Artemyev Sergey 2221
2223 Mikhailov Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2156
2112 Golomaryov Anthony 1 : 0 Katsev Ilya 1836
2340 Fedorkin Oleg 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 2108
2040 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2290
1887 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2314
2285 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2160
 
Round: 7
2112 Golomaryov Anthony 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Irina 2032
2314 Nikonov Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Mikhailov Alexandr 2223
2156 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Balabhai Viktor 2066
2221 Artemyev Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Katsev Ilya 1836
2285 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 2308
2040 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Fedorkin Oleg 2340
2108 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1887
2290 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2160
 
Round: 8
2285 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Katsev Ilya 1836
2290 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 2308
2340 Fedorkin Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Filinov Vladimir 2160
2040 Fedotov Denis 0.5 : 0.5 Kryuchok Roman 2108
2221 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 2032
2223 Mikhailov Alexandr 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1887
2112 Golomaryov Anthony 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2156
2066 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2314
 
Round: 9
2308 Epifanov Dmitry 1 : 0 Fedorkin Oleg 2340
2290 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Katsev Ilya 1836
2032 Metreveli Irina 0.5 : 0.5 Karasyov Maxim 2285
2108 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2160
2223 Mikhailov Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Balabhai Viktor 2066
1887 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2040
2156 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Artemyev Sergey 2221
2112 Golomaryov Anthony 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2314
 
Round: 10
2108 Kryuchok Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Epifanov Dmitry 2308
2160 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis 2040
2340 Fedorkin Oleg 1 : 0 Katsev Ilya 1836
2290 Makarov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Irina 2032
1887 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2066
2221 Artemyev Sergey 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2314
2223 Mikhailov Alexandr 0 : 1 Golomaryov Anthony 2112
2156 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Karasyov Maxim 2285
 
Round: 11
2032 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Fedorkin Oleg 2340
2290 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2156
2285 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin 2314
2108 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Katsev Ilya 1836
2308 Epifanov Dmitry 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis 2040
2223 Mikhailov Alexandr 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2221
2112 Golomaryov Anthony 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2066
2160 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1887
 
Round: 12
2108 Kryuchok Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Irina 2032
2160 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2308
2340 Fedorkin Oleg 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2156
2040 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Katsev Ilya 1836
2285 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Mikhailov Alexandr 2223
2314 Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2290
2112 Golomaryov Anthony 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1887
2066 Balabhai Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Artemyev Sergey 2221
 
Round: 13
2290 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Mikhailov Alexandr 2223
2066 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2285
2340 Fedorkin Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Nikonov Konstantin 2314
2156 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Kryuchok Roman 2108
1887 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2308
2160 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Katsev Ilya 1836
2112 Golomaryov Anthony 1 : 0 Artemyev Sergey 2221
2032 Metreveli Irina 0.5 : 0.5 Fedotov Denis 2040
 
Round: 14
2156 Salnikov Pavel 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2040
2160 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 2032
1836 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2308
2108 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2314
2290 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2066
1887 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2221
2112 Golomaryov Anthony 0.5 : 0.5 Karasyov Maxim 2285
2340 Fedorkin Oleg 1 : 0 Mikhailov Alexandr 2223
 
Round: 15
2066 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Fedorkin Oleg 2340
2285 Karasyov Maxim 0.5 : 0.5 Artemyev Sergey 2221
2108 Kryuchok Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Mikhailov Alexandr 2223
2290 Makarov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Golomaryov Anthony 2112
2156 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Filinov Vladimir 2160
1887 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Katsev Ilya 1836
2032 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2308
2040 Fedotov Denis 0.5 : 0.5 Nikonov Konstantin 2314
Country: Russia
City: Suzdal
Start: 2015-02-15
End: 2015-02-22
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0162558555603 sec.