IX Russian Championship, High League
Round: 1
2141 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2198
2129 Volkov Sergey 0 : 1 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2293
2142 Sorokina Oksana 0 : 1 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2211
2238 Smirnov Sergey 1 : 0 Ses Pavel 2309
2365 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Filippov Sergey 2187
2421 Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2323
2539 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Kareyev Vladislav 2257
 
Round: 2
2238 Smirnov Sergey 0 : 1 Filippov Sergey 2187
2141 Metreveli Irina 0.5 : 0.5 Sorokina Oksana 2142
2323 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2211
2129 Volkov Sergey 0 : 1 Ses Pavel 2309
2421 Nikonov Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2293
2592 Sinyov Igor 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2365
2539 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2198
 
Round: 3
2141 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel 2323
2142 Sorokina Oksana 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2539
2309 Ses Pavel 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin 2421
2257 Kareyev Vladislav 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2198
2129 Volkov Sergey 1 : 0 Filippov Sergey 2187
2211 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 0.5 : 0.5 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2293
2238 Smirnov Sergey 0 : 1 Sinyov Igor 2592
 
Round: 4
2187 Filippov Sergey 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2421
2129 Volkov Sergey 0 : 1 Sinyov Igor 2592
2539 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel 2323
2141 Metreveli Irina 0.5 : 0.5 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2293
2142 Sorokina Oksana 0 : 1 Kareyev Vladislav 2257
2211 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Ses Pavel 2309
2365 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Smirnov Sergey 2238
 
Round: 5
2539 Sushkov Vladimir 0 : 1 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2293
2421 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Sinyov Igor 2592
2142 Sorokina Oksana 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2198
2129 Volkov Sergey 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2365
2211 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Filippov Sergey 2187
2323 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Kareyev Vladislav 2257
2141 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Ses Pavel 2309
 
Round: 6
2238 Smirnov Sergey 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2129
2592 Sinyov Igor 1 : 0 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2211
2309 Ses Pavel 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2539
2257 Kareyev Vladislav 0 : 1 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2293
2365 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Makarov Pavel 2323
2323 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2198
2141 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Filippov Sergey 2187
 
Round: 7
2323 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Sorokina Oksana 2142
2187 Filippov Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Sushkov Vladimir 2539
2309 Ses Pavel 1 : 0 Kareyev Vladislav 2257
2211 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2365
2198 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2293
2141 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Sinyov Igor 2592
2421 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Smirnov Sergey 2238
 
Round: 8
2592 Sinyov Igor 1 : 0 Sushkov Vladimir 2539
2129 Volkov Sergey 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2421
2187 Filippov Sergey 1 : 0 Kareyev Vladislav 2257
2309 Ses Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Karasyov Maxim 2198
2238 Smirnov Sergey 1 : 0 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2211
2141 Metreveli Irina 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2365
2142 Sorokina Oksana 0.5 : 0.5 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2293
 
Round: 9
2141 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Smirnov Sergey 2238
2257 Kareyev Vladislav 0 : 1 Sinyov Igor 2592
2211 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 0.5 : 0.5 Volkov Sergey 2129
2198 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Filippov Sergey 2187
2365 Salnikov Pavel 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2539
2323 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2293
2142 Sorokina Oksana 0 : 1 Ses Pavel 2309
 
Round: 10
2142 Sorokina Oksana 0 : 1 Filippov Sergey 2187
2238 Smirnov Sergey 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2539
2592 Sinyov Igor 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2198
2323 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Ses Pavel 2309
2365 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Kareyev Vladislav 2257
2141 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2129
2421 Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2211
 
Round: 11
2141 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2421
2293 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0.5 : 0.5 Ses Pavel 2309
2198 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2365
2592 Sinyov Igor 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2142
2238 Smirnov Sergey 1 : 0 Kareyev Vladislav 2257
2323 Makarov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Filippov Sergey 2187
2539 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 2129
 
Round: 12
2187 Filippov Sergey 0 : 1 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2293
2421 Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2539
2211 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 2141
2365 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Sorokina Oksana 2142
2238 Smirnov Sergey 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2198
2129 Volkov Sergey 0 : 1 Kareyev Vladislav 2257
2592 Sinyov Igor 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel 2323
 
Round: 13
2129 Volkov Sergey 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2198
2211 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2539
2309 Ses Pavel 1 : 0 Filippov Sergey 2187
2238 Smirnov Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Sorokina Oksana 2142
2365 Salnikov Pavel 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2323
2257 Kareyev Vladislav 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2421
2592 Sinyov Igor 0.5 : 0.5 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2293
 
Round: 14
2198 Karasyov Maxim 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2421
2141 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2539
2211 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Kareyev Vladislav 2257
2129 Volkov Sergey 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2142
2238 Smirnov Sergey 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2323
2365 Salnikov Pavel 0 : 1 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2293
2309 Ses Pavel 0 : 1 Sinyov Igor 2592
 
Round: 15
2198 Karasyov Maxim 0 : 1 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2211
2293 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0 : 1 Smirnov Sergey 2238
2592 Sinyov Igor 1 : 0 Filippov Sergey 2187
2323 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 2129
2365 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Ses Pavel 2309
2141 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Kareyev Vladislav 2257
2421 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Sorokina Oksana 2142
Country: Russia
City: Nizhny Novgorod
Start: 2001-02-17
End: 2001-02-25
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0279550552368 sec.