Estonian Cup 2015 1/16 and 1/8 finals
Round: 1
1643 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1267
2147 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Parjasaar Elerin 1224
1759 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Ikla Markus 1486
1679 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Murumaa Magnus 1274
1274 Murumaa Magnus 0 : 1 Narva Mart 1265
1391 Holtsman Kris 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2147
1585 Orlov Denis 1 : 0 Kurgpold Reigo 1218
1137 Murumaa Mathias 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1486
2259 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1538
1442 Tiivel Tuuli 1 : 0 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1373
1442 Tiivel Tuuli 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1760
1759 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Pukk Oskar 1095
1460 Piik Sander 1 : 0 Raag Ardi 1332
1391 Holtsman Kris 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1276
2387 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Heidmets Mark 1528
1786 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Muugamae Eric 1383
1585 Orlov Denis 0 : 1 Piik Sander 1460
1760 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Koni Kirke 1167
 
Round: 2
2147 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Holtsman Kris 1391
1760 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Tiivel Tuuli 1442
2147 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Parjasaar Elerin 1224
1786 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Muugamae Eric 1383
2259 Hõbemägi Martin 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1538
1679 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Örd Laura 1159
1460 Piik Sander 0.5 : 0.5 Orlov Denis 1585
1528 Heidmets Mark 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2387
1391 Holtsman Kris 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1276
1760 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Koni Kirke 1167
1759 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Pukk Oskar 1095
1759 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Ikla Markus 1486
1297 Jogimaa Carmen 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1538
1442 Tiivel Tuuli 1 : 0 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1373
1274 Murumaa Magnus 0 : 1 Rahumagi Brenet 1679
1643 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1267
1460 Piik Sander 1 : 0 Raag Ardi 1332
1218 Kurgpold Reigo 0 : 1 Orlov Denis 1585
 
Round: 3
1442 Tiivel Tuuli 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1760
2387 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Heidmets Mark 1528
2259 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1538
1460 Piik Sander 1 : 0 Orlov Denis 1585
1391 Holtsman Kris 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2147
1679 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Murumaa Magnus 1274
1265 Narva Mart 0 : 1 Murumaa Magnus 1274
1332 Raag Ardi 0 : 1 Piik Sander 1460
1643 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1267
1373 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 0 : 1 Tiivel Tuuli 1442
1391 Holtsman Kris 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias 1276
1095 Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 1759
1760 Kolk Kuno 0.5 : 0.5 Koni Kirke 1167
1679 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Örd Laura 1159
1486 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Murumaa Mathias 1137
1585 Orlov Denis 1 : 0 Kurgpold Reigo 1218
1786 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Muugamae Eric 1383
2147 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Parjasaar Elerin 1224
 
Round: 4
1274 Murumaa Magnus 0 : 1 Narva Mart 1265
2259 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1538
1167 Koni Kirke 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1760
1460 Piik Sander 0 : 1 Orlov Denis 1585
1276 Moor Karl-Mattias 1 : 0 Holtsman Kris 1391
1486 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Murumaa Mathias 1137
 
Round: 5
1274 Murumaa Magnus 1 : 0 Narva Mart 1265
1460 Piik Sander 0 : 1 Orlov Denis 1585
1391 Holtsman Kris 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1276
 
Round: 6
1460 Piik Sander 0 : 1 Orlov Denis 1585
Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn
Start: 2015-03-25
End: 2015-05-10
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0100510120392 sec.