Youth Russian Championship, group E
Round: 1
1645 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1476
1235 Novikova Daria 1 : 0 Pirozhnikova Alisa  
  Kozlova Viktoriia 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1513
1940 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1305
1284 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava 1611
 
Round: 2
  Pirozhnikova Alisa 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1513
1645 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Kozlova Viktoriia  
1611 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1235
1940 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina 1284
1476 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1 : 0 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1305
 
Round: 3
  Kozlova Viktoriia 1 : 0 Pirozhnikova Alisa  
1305 Knyazeva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1645
1513 Stulova Darya 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava 1611
1284 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1476
1235 Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1940
 
Round: 4
1645 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Pirozhnikova Alisa  
1305 Knyazeva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina 1284
1476 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1235
1611 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Kozlova Viktoriia  
1940 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1513
 
Round: 5
1513 Stulova Darya 0 : 1 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1476
1645 Prokopets Tatyana 0.5 : 0.5 Stulova Kristina 1284
1235 Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1305
  Kozlova Viktoriia 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1940
  Pirozhnikova Alisa 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava 1611
 
Round: 6
1284 Stulova Kristina 0.5 : 0.5 Novikova Daria 1235
1611 Vohtomina Vladislava 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1645
1940 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Pirozhnikova Alisa  
1476 Shiryaevskaya Daria 0 : 1 Kozlova Viktoriia  
1305 Knyazeva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1513
 
Round: 7
1513 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina 1284
1645 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1235
  Kozlova Viktoriia 0.5 : 0.5 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1305
1611 Vohtomina Vladislava 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1940
  Pirozhnikova Alisa 0 : 1 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1476
 
Round: 8
1645 Prokopets Tatyana 0.5 : 0.5 Lashko Kira 1940
1476 Shiryaevskaya Daria 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava 1611
1235 Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1513
1305 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1 : 0 Pirozhnikova Alisa  
1284 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Kozlova Viktoriia  
 
Round: 9
1611 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1305
1513 Stulova Darya 0.5 : 0.5 Prokopets Tatyana 1645
1940 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1476
  Pirozhnikova Alisa 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina 1284
  Kozlova Viktoriia 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1235
Country: Russia
City: Rybinsk
Start: 2015-03-24
End: 2015-02-28
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.00869917869568 sec.