Youth Russian Championship, group B
Round: 1
1446 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Kuznetsov Artem  
1376 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2029
1799 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Karpov Fyodor 1588
1514 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1431
1632 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341
1450 Shlyundikov Alexander 0 : 1 Vostryakov Alexey 1663
1187 Lapin Ivan 0 : 1 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1603
 
Round: 2
1376 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1431
1341 Suhanov Arkadyi 0 : 1 Karpov Fyodor 1588
1632 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1799
1514 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1603
1450 Shlyundikov Alexander 1 : 0 Kuznetsov Artem  
1158 Utkin Dmitryi 0 : 1 Vostryakov Alexey 1663
2029 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1446
 
Round: 3
1588 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Lapin Ivan 1187
1446 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1431
1376 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Kuznetsov Artem  
1799 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1663
1603 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1 : 0 Utkin Dmitryi 1158
1450 Shlyundikov Alexander 0 : 1 Ponezhin Gennady 1632
2029 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1514
 
Round: 4
1158 Utkin Dmitryi 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1431
1632 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1514
1450 Shlyundikov Alexander 1 : 0 Lapin Ivan 1187
1376 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341
1603 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1446
1663 Vostryakov Alexey 0.5 : 0.5 Karpov Fyodor 1588
2029 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg 1799
 
Round: 5
1158 Utkin Dmitryi 0 : 1 Lapin Ivan 1187
1431 Metreveli Maksim 1 : 0 Kuznetsov Artem  
2029 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Ponezhin Gennady 1632
1799 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1603
1663 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1514
1446 Yusupmurzin Danila 0.5 : 0.5 Karpov Fyodor 1588
1450 Shlyundikov Alexander 1 : 0 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341
 
Round: 6
1450 Shlyundikov Alexander 1 : 0 Karpov Fyodor 1588
1158 Utkin Dmitryi 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1376
1341 Suhanov Arkadyi 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1514
2029 Fedotov Denis 0.5 : 0.5 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1603
1799 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1446
  Kuznetsov Artem 0 : 1 Lapin Ivan 1187
1632 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1663
 
Round: 7
1663 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1431
1376 Shabanov Ruslan 0.5 : 0.5 Dyachkov Nikita 1514
1632 Ponezhin Gennady 0.5 : 0.5 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1603
1588 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Utkin Dmitryi 1158
1341 Suhanov Arkadyi 1 : 0 Kuznetsov Artem  
1799 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Lapin Ivan 1187
1450 Shlyundikov Alexander 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2029
 
Round: 8
1450 Shlyundikov Alexander 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1799
1158 Utkin Dmitryi 1 : 0 Kuznetsov Artem  
1431 Metreveli Maksim 1 : 0 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341
1376 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Lapin Ivan 1187
1603 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 0.5 : 0.5 Karpov Fyodor 1588
1663 Vostryakov Alexey 0.5 : 0.5 Fedotov Denis 2029
1632 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1446
 
Round: 9
1632 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Kuznetsov Artem  
1588 Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2029
1376 Shabanov Ruslan 0.5 : 0.5 Yusupmurzin Danila 1446
1341 Suhanov Arkadyi 1 : 0 Utkin Dmitryi 1158
1799 Semyonov Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Dyachkov Nikita 1514
1187 Lapin Ivan 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1431
1603 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1663
Country: Russia
City: Rybinsk
Start: 2015-03-24
End: 2015-03-28
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.050709009170532 sec.