Youth Russian Championship, group C
Round: 1
  Kokachev Artem 0 : 1 Gromov Danila  
  Molodtsov Kirill 1 : 0 Epifanov Evgenii  
1392 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Sokolov Mikhail  
1623 Danilin Ivan 1 : 0 Prokopyev Andrei  
 
Round: 2
1392 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Kulin Maxim  
  Nebolsin Aleksei 1 : 0 Kokachev Artem  
  Gromov Danila 0 : 1 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1513
1623 Danilin Ivan 1 : 0 Naumov Egor  
 
Round: 3
  Gromov Danila 0 : 1 Epifanov Evgenii  
  Naumov Egor 0 : 1 Sokolov Mikhail  
1463 Nikolaev Nikita 1 : 0 Nebolsin Aleksei  
  Molodtsov Kirill 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1392
1513 Fedoseyev Arseniy 0 : 1 Danilin Ivan 1623
 
Round: 4
1623 Danilin Ivan 1 : 0 Epifanov Evgenii  
  Molodtsov Kirill 1 : 0 Prokopyev Andrei  
1513 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1 : 0 Sokolov Mikhail  
1392 Stoyanov Kirill 0.5 : 0.5 Nikolaev Nikita 1463
 
Round: 5
  Kokachev Artem 1 : 0 Sokolov Mikhail  
  Molodtsov Kirill 0 : 1 Nebolsin Aleksei  
1463 Nikolaev Nikita 0 : 1 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1513
  Prokopyev Andrei 0 : 1 Naumov Egor  
1392 Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Danilin Ivan 1623
 
Round: 6
  Molodtsov Kirill 0 : 1 Gromov Danila  
  Naumov Egor 0 : 1 Epifanov Evgenii  
1623 Danilin Ivan 1 : 0 Nebolsin Aleksei  
1463 Nikolaev Nikita 1 : 0 Kokachev Artem  
1392 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1513
  Kulin Maxim 1 : 0 Sokolov Mikhail  
 
Round: 7
  Kulin Maxim 1 : 0 Molodtsov Kirill  
  Nebolsin Aleksei 1 : 0 Naumov Egor  
1463 Nikolaev Nikita 0.5 : 0.5 Danilin Ivan 1623
  Gromov Danila 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1392
1513 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1 : 0 Epifanov Evgenii  
 
Round: 8
1623 Danilin Ivan 1 : 0 Kokachev Artem  
  Sokolov Mikhail 0 : 1 Gromov Danila  
  Kulin Maxim 0 : 1 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1513
1463 Nikolaev Nikita 1 : 0 Epifanov Evgenii  
1392 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Nebolsin Aleksei  
 
Round: 9
1623 Danilin Ivan 1 : 0 Gromov Danila  
  Kokachev Artem 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1392
1463 Nikolaev Nikita 1 : 0 Kulin Maxim  
1513 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1 : 0 Nebolsin Aleksei  
  Molodtsov Kirill 1 : 0 Naumov Egor  
 
Round: 10
  Naumov Egor 1 : 0 Kokachev Artem  
  Epifanov Evgenii 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1392
  Nebolsin Aleksei 1 : 0 Prokopyev Andrei  
1463 Nikolaev Nikita 1 : 0 Gromov Danila  
1623 Danilin Ivan 1 : 0 Molodtsov Kirill  
 
Round: 11
1463 Nikolaev Nikita 1 : 0 Naumov Egor  
  Molodtsov Kirill 0 : 1 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1513
  Nebolsin Aleksei 1 : 0 Kulin Maxim  
Country: Russia
City: Rybinsk
Start: 2015-03-24
End: 2015-03-28
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.00792407989502 sec.