Kawamura Cup
Round: 1
1681 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1291
1571 Olumets Erko 1 : 0 Örd Laura 1134
1149 Murumaa Mathias 0 : 1 Lohmus Kristofer 1632
1670 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1259
1391 Raag Ardi 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2195
1290 Murumaa Magnus 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1758
1473 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Pirn Rainer  
1409 Holtsman Kris 0 : 1 Soosõrv Ants 2388
 
Round: 2
1670 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2195
1409 Holtsman Kris 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1571
1473 Ikla Markus 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1758
1291 Kolar Karl-Ustav 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias 1259
1391 Raag Ardi 1 : 0 Örd Laura 1134
1681 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Piik Sander 1358
1149 Murumaa Mathias 0 : 1 Murumaa Magnus 1290
1632 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Soosõrv Ants 2388
 
Round: 3
1149 Murumaa Mathias 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1259
1473 Ikla Markus 0.5 : 0.5 Piik Sander 1358
1632 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1758
1291 Kolar Karl-Ustav 0 : 1 Holtsman Kris 1409
1391 Raag Ardi 1 : 0 Pirn Rainer  
1290 Murumaa Magnus 0 : 1 Rahumagi Brenet 1670
2195 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1571
1681 Topkin Georg-Romet 0 : 1 Soosõrv Ants 2388
 
Round: 4
2388 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1670
1681 Topkin Georg-Romet 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1571
1632 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Örd Laura 1134
1358 Piik Sander 1 : 0 Murumaa Magnus 1290
1259 Moor Karl-Mattias 1 : 0 Pirn Rainer  
2195 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1758
1149 Murumaa Mathias 0 : 1 Holtsman Kris 1409
1473 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Raag Ardi 1391
 
Round: 5
1681 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Ikla Markus 1473
1409 Holtsman Kris 0.5 : 0.5 Piik Sander 1358
1391 Raag Ardi 0 : 1 Rahumagi Brenet 1670
1571 Olumets Erko 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1758
1632 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1259
  Pirn Rainer 0 : 1 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1291
2388 Soosõrv Ants 0.5 : 0.5 Mesila Villem 2195
1290 Murumaa Magnus 1 : 0 Örd Laura 1134
 
Round: 6
1632 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Topkin Georg-Romet 1681
1290 Murumaa Magnus 0 : 1 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1291
1473 Ikla Markus 0 : 1 Holtsman Kris 1409
  Pirn Rainer 0 : 1 Örd Laura 1134
1358 Piik Sander 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2195
1670 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1571
1391 Raag Ardi 1 : 0 Murumaa Mathias 1149
1758 Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Soosõrv Ants 2388
 
Round: 7
1632 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2195
1134 Örd Laura 1 : 0 Murumaa Mathias 1149
1290 Murumaa Magnus 1 : 0 Pirn Rainer  
2388 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1571
1681 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1259
1473 Ikla Markus 0 : 1 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1291
1391 Raag Ardi 1 : 0 Holtsman Kris 1409
1670 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1758
Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn
Start: 2015-04-18
End: 2015-04-18
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.00864720344543 sec.