Team World Championship
Round: 1
2301 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2326
  Kuryan Oleg 0 : 1 Doroshkevich Igor 2160
2289 Artemyev Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Karasyov Maxim 2308
  Potapov Alexey 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2406
2428 Iio Yoshihiro 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2409
2119 Degtyar Felix 0 : 1 Khramov Andrey 2101
2487 Kareyev Vladislav 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2399
2334 Ishitani Shin-ichi 0 : 1 Andersson Tord 2217
2361 Sinyov Igor 1 : 0 Kolesnik Vladimir 2063
2518 Nara Hideki 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter 2110
2235 Kudomi Takahiro 0 : 1 Gaulitz Joachim 2346
2038 Piddubny Konstantin 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2570
 
Round: 2
2119 Degtyar Felix 0 : 1 Iio Yoshihiro 2428
  Khramov Bogdan 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2243
2160 Doroshkevich Igor 0 : 1 Kudomi Takahiro 2235
2038 Piddubny Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Karlsson Stefan 2409
  Petrov Boris 0 : 1 Soosõrv Ants 2403
2346 Gaulitz Joachim 1 : 0 Kolesnik Vladimir 2063
2417 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir 2171
2406 Kozhin Mikhail 0 : 1 Klimashin Alexandr 2574
  Kuryan Oleg 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2571
2399 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Sushkov Vladimir 2570
2289 Artemyev Sergey 0 : 1 Chingin Konstantin 2588
2101 Khramov Andrey 0 : 1 Meritee Ando 2740
 
Round: 3
2406 Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Andersson Tord 2217
2346 Gaulitz Joachim 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel 2326
2399 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Karlsson Stefan 2409
2160 Doroshkevich Igor 0 : 1 Kolesnik Vladimir 2063
2243 Ilu Timo 0 : 1 Nara Hideki 2518
2038 Piddubny Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Degtyar Felix 2119
2110 Jonsson Peter 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 2171
  Potapov Alexey 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2417
2301 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 0 : 1 Klimashin Alexandr 2574
2334 Ishitani Shin-ichi 0.5 : 0.5 Soosõrv Ants 2403
2308 Karasyov Maxim 0 : 1 Chingin Konstantin 2588
2487 Kareyev Vladislav 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2570
2428 Iio Yoshihiro 0 : 1 Meritee Ando 2740
2235 Kudomi Takahiro 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2571
 
Round: 4
  Petrov Boris 0 : 1 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2334
  Kuryan Oleg 0 : 1 Kudomi Takahiro 2235
2119 Degtyar Felix 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2399
2101 Khramov Andrey 0 : 1 Iio Yoshihiro 2428
2160 Doroshkevich Igor 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2326
2518 Nara Hideki 1 : 0 Khramov Bogdan  
  Potapov Alexey 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter 2110
2308 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Andersson Tord 2217
2571 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Kolesnik Vladimir 2063
2038 Piddubny Konstantin 0 : 1 Meritee Ando 2740
2487 Kareyev Vladislav 1 : 0 Karlsson Stefan 2409
2301 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 0 : 1 Gaulitz Joachim 2346
 
Round: 5
2487 Kareyev Vladislav 1 : 0 Degtyar Felix 2119
2406 Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Ilu Timo 2243
2101 Khramov Andrey 1 : 0 Piddubny Konstantin 2038
  Kuryan Oleg 0 : 1 Kolesnik Vladimir 2063
2160 Doroshkevich Igor 0 : 1 Potapov Alexey  
2289 Artemyev Sergey 0 : 1 Soosõrv Ants 2403
2346 Gaulitz Joachim 0 : 1 Klimashin Alexandr 2574
2326 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2571
2217 Andersson Tord 0 : 1 Chingin Konstantin 2588
2409 Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2570
2361 Sinyov Igor 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter 2110
2399 Salnikov Pavel 0 : 1 Meritee Ando 2740
 
Round: 6
  Petrov Boris 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2289
2326 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Kuryan Oleg  
  Khramov Bogdan 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 2171
2235 Kudomi Takahiro 1 : 0 Kolesnik Vladimir 2063
2406 Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Khramov Andrey 2101
2428 Iio Yoshihiro 1 : 0 Piddubny Konstantin 2038
2243 Ilu Timo 0 : 1 Potapov Alexey  
2160 Doroshkevich Igor 0 : 1 Klimashin Alexandr 2574
2119 Degtyar Felix 0 : 1 Sinyov Igor 2361
2487 Kareyev Vladislav 0.5 : 0.5 Meritee Ando 2740
2301 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2571
2403 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2308
 
Round: 7
2301 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 1 : 0 Kuryan Oleg  
2101 Khramov Andrey 0 : 1 Kareyev Vladislav 2487
2160 Doroshkevich Igor 0.5 : 0.5 Gaulitz Joachim 2346
2406 Kozhin Mikhail 0 : 1 Nara Hideki 2518
2409 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Degtyar Felix 2119
  Khramov Bogdan 0 : 1 Potapov Alexey  
  Petrov Boris 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2308
2574 Klimashin Alexandr 1 : 0 Taimla Tunnet 2571
2289 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2334
2403 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Sinyov Igor 2361
2740 Meritee Ando 0.5 : 0.5 Sushkov Vladimir 2570
2243 Ilu Timo 0.5 : 0.5 Nikonov Konstantin 2417
2428 Iio Yoshihiro 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2399
2235 Kudomi Takahiro 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2326
 
Round: 8
2038 Piddubny Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2399
2428 Iio Yoshihiro 0 : 1 Kareyev Vladislav 2487
2308 Karasyov Maxim 0 : 1 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2334
2243 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter 2110
2518 Nara Hideki 1 : 0 Potapov Alexey  
2235 Kudomi Takahiro 0 : 1 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2301
2406 Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Kolesnik Vladimir 2063
2574 Klimashin Alexandr 1 : 0 Kuryan Oleg  
2403 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Andersson Tord 2217
  Petrov Boris 0 : 1 Chingin Konstantin 2588
2101 Khramov Andrey 0 : 1 Sinyov Igor 2361
2571 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Gaulitz Joachim 2346
2740 Meritee Ando 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2409
2417 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Khramov Bogdan  
 
Round: 9
2301 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 1 : 0 Kolesnik Vladimir 2063
  Kuryan Oleg 0 : 1 Gaulitz Joachim 2346
2101 Khramov Andrey 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2409
  Petrov Boris 1 : 0 Andersson Tord 2217
2487 Kareyev Vladislav 1 : 0 Piddubny Konstantin 2038
  Khramov Bogdan 0 : 1 Jonsson Peter 2110
2235 Kudomi Takahiro 0 : 1 Sinyov Igor 2361
2428 Iio Yoshihiro 0.5 : 0.5 Sushkov Vladimir 2570
2588 Chingin Konstantin 1 : 0 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2334
2518 Nara Hideki 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2417
2119 Degtyar Felix 0 : 1 Meritee Ando 2740
2160 Doroshkevich Igor 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2571
Country: Russia
City: Tyumen
Start: 2004-04-30
End: 2004-05-05
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0130310058594 sec.