World Championship BT
Round: 1
2005 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Stoyanova Anastasiya  
2025 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Sun In 2113
1718 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Lin Liu-Min 2257
2278 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1683
2049 Volkov Sergey 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2327
2009 Jonsson Peter 0 : 1 Nakayama Tomoharu 2489
1535 Fedoseyev Arseniy 0 : 1 Mano Yoshihisa 2143
2138 Barykin Victor 1 : 0 Danilin Ivan 1772
2017 Miyagawa Junzo 1 : 0 Lapin Ivan 1204
2251 Tachi Masaya 0 : 1 Wang Chih-Kung 1988
1749 Huang Xiuyi 0 : 1 Koyama Jun 2328
1383 Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2089
2147 Huang Yen-Hua 1 : 0 Karpov Fyodor 1526
1887 Topkin Georg-Romet 0 : 1 Vershinin Pavel 2133
2002 Khramov Andrey 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2057
1508 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 1996
2115 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1700
 
Round: 2
2328 Koyama Jun 0 : 1 Miyagawa Junzo 2017
2489 Nakayama Tomoharu 1 : 0 Huang Yen-Hua 2147
2025 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2145
2089 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2327
  Khramov Aleksey 0 : 1 Mano Yoshihisa 2143
1887 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Mesila Villem 2115
2278 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2057
1508 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Barykin Victor 2138
2257 Lin Liu-Min 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis 2005
2009 Jonsson Peter 1 : 0 Karpov Fyodor 1526
2049 Volkov Sergey 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1383
1988 Wang Chih-Kung 0 : 1 Vershinin Pavel 2133
1535 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1 : 0 Huang Xiuyi 1749
1718 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Stoyanova Anastasiya  
2251 Tachi Masaya 1 : 0 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1700
1638 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Sun In 2113
1772 Danilin Ivan 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 1996
1204 Lapin Ivan 0 : 1 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1683
 
Round: 3
1772 Danilin Ivan 1 : 0 Khramov Aleksey  
1988 Wang Chih-Kung 1 : 0 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1535
2009 Jonsson Peter 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1683
2002 Khramov Andrey 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2005
1383 Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Buszkowski Ludwik 1638
1718 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2057
1204 Lapin Ivan 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 1996
1749 Huang Xiuyi 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2115
2251 Tachi Masaya 1 : 0 Karpov Fyodor 1526
1700 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1 : 0 Miyagawa Junzo 2017
2138 Barykin Victor 0.5 : 0.5 Karasyov Maxim 2278
2327 Epifanov Dmitry 1 : 0 Berezin Roman 2025
2089 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Sun In 2113
2257 Lin Liu-Min 1 : 0 Vershinin Pavel 2133
2489 Nakayama Tomoharu 1 : 0 Mano Yoshihisa 2143
2147 Huang Yen-Hua 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1508
2145 Ishitani Shin-ichi 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2049
2328 Koyama Jun 1 : 0 Topkin Georg-Romet 1887
 
Round: 4
1996 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Stoyanova Anastasiya  
2145 Ishitani Shin-ichi 0.5 : 0.5 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1535
1887 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Buszkowski Ludwik 1638
2115 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1508
1718 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Khramov Andrey 2002
1749 Huang Xiuyi 1 : 0 Karpov Fyodor 1526
2113 Sun In 1 : 0 Lapin Ivan 1204
  Khramov Aleksey 0 : 1 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1683
2025 Berezin Roman 0 : 1 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1700
2138 Barykin Victor 1 : 0 Miyagawa Junzo 2017
2278 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Lin Liu-Min 2257
1772 Danilin Ivan 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2089
2251 Tachi Masaya 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter 2009
2489 Nakayama Tomoharu 0.5 : 0.5 Epifanov Dmitry 2327
2328 Koyama Jun 1 : 0 Wang Chih-Kung 1988
2143 Mano Yoshihisa 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2049
2147 Huang Yen-Hua 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2057
2133 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis 2005
 
Round: 5
2025 Berezin Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Danilin Ivan 1772
1683 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Miyagawa Junzo 2017
1996 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Sun In 2113
1718 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 1887
1508 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Stoyanova Anastasiya  
2145 Ishitani Shin-ichi 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1383
1204 Lapin Ivan 0 : 1 Buszkowski Ludwik 1638
1749 Huang Xiuyi 1 : 0 Khramov Aleksey  
2002 Khramov Andrey 0.5 : 0.5 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1535
2005 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Huang Yen-Hua 2147
2257 Lin Liu-Min 0.5 : 0.5 Filinov Vladimir 2089
2489 Nakayama Tomoharu 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2278
2113 Sun In 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 1996
2049 Volkov Sergey 1 : 0 Tachi Masaya 2251
2138 Barykin Victor 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2327
2143 Mano Yoshihisa 1 : 0 Wang Chih-Kung 1988
2328 Koyama Jun 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2057
2009 Jonsson Peter 0.5 : 0.5 Mesila Villem 2115
1700 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1 : 0 Vershinin Pavel 2133
 
Round: 6
2489 Nakayama Tomoharu 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 2049
1749 Huang Xiuyi 1 : 0 Buszkowski Ludwik 1638
2113 Sun In 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2278
1526 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Stoyanova Anastasiya  
2328 Koyama Jun 1 : 0 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2145
2009 Jonsson Peter 0.5 : 0.5 Danilin Ivan 1772
2025 Berezin Roman 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2115
2143 Mano Yoshihisa 1 : 0 Huang Yen-Hua 2147
1383 Stoyanov Kirill 0.5 : 0.5 Khramov Aleksey  
2133 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Miyagawa Junzo 2017
1988 Wang Chih-Kung 0 : 1 Khramov Andrey 2002
1535 Fedoseyev Arseniy 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1508
1718 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 1996
1683 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2005
2327 Epifanov Dmitry 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2057
2089 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1700
2257 Lin Liu-Min 1 : 0 Barykin Victor 2138
2251 Tachi Masaya 1 : 0 Topkin Georg-Romet 1887
 
Round: 7
2145 Ishitani Shin-ichi 1 : 0 Khramov Andrey 2002
2009 Jonsson Peter 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1508
1718 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Huang Xiuyi 1749
1683 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Wang Chih-Kung 1988
1887 Topkin Georg-Romet 0.5 : 0.5 Miyagawa Junzo 2017
  Khramov Aleksey 0 : 1 Lapin Ivan 1204
  Stoyanova Anastasiya 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1383
1526 Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 1996
1638 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Berezin Roman 2025
2251 Tachi Masaya 1 : 0 Sun In 2113
2257 Lin Liu-Min 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 2327
2147 Huang Yen-Hua 1 : 0 Danilin Ivan 1772
2328 Koyama Jun 1 : 0 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1700
2489 Nakayama Tomoharu 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2089
2005 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2278
2143 Mano Yoshihisa 1 : 0 Vershinin Pavel 2133
2138 Barykin Victor 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2115
2049 Volkov Sergey 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2057
 
Round: 8
2009 Jonsson Peter 0.5 : 0.5 Balabhai Viktor 1996
1887 Topkin Georg-Romet 0 : 1 Barykin Victor 2138
2025 Berezin Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Miyagawa Junzo 2017
1526 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Lapin Ivan 1204
2145 Ishitani Shin-ichi 0.5 : 0.5 Sirategyan Karen 2057
  Khramov Aleksey 0.5 : 0.5 Stoyanova Anastasiya  
1638 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Khramov Andrey 2002
1718 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1535
1988 Wang Chih-Kung 0 : 1 Danilin Ivan 1772
2251 Tachi Masaya 0.5 : 0.5 Epifanov Dmitry 2327
2489 Nakayama Tomoharu 1 : 0 Lin Liu-Min 2257
1749 Huang Xiuyi 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1508
2143 Mano Yoshihisa 0 : 1 Koyama Jun 2328
2005 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1383
2147 Huang Yen-Hua 1 : 0 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1700
2278 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 2049
2133 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Sun In 2113
2089 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2115
 
Round: 9
1887 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1535
1718 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Sun In 2113
2005 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 1996
2002 Khramov Andrey 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter 2009
1383 Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Wang Chih-Kung 1988
2025 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1508
1204 Lapin Ivan 1 : 0 Stoyanova Anastasiya  
1638 Buszkowski Ludwik 1 : 0 Khramov Aleksey  
1526 Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1683
2133 Vershinin Pavel 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2049
2251 Tachi Masaya 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2278
2327 Epifanov Dmitry 0.5 : 0.5 Mesila Villem 2115
2489 Nakayama Tomoharu 0.5 : 0.5 Koyama Jun 2328
2143 Mano Yoshihisa 0 : 1 Lin Liu-Min 2257
1749 Huang Xiuyi 0 : 1 Huang Yen-Hua 2147
1700 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 0 : 1 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2145
2057 Sirategyan Karen 0.5 : 0.5 Filinov Vladimir 2089
2017 Miyagawa Junzo 0 : 1 Danilin Ivan 1772
Country: Russia
City: Suzdal
Start: 2015-08-07
End: 2015-08-12
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.14819312095642 sec.