World Championship WT
Round: 1
2012 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Guo Xinlu  
1843 Sung Pei-Jung 0 : 1 Wang Qingqing 2307
2040 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1974
1826 Jellve Emma 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1894
1954 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1637
 
Round: 2
2040 Metreveli Irina 0.5 : 0.5 Prokopets Tatyana 1637
  Yang Yimeng 0 : 1 Sung Pei-Jung 1843
1826 Jellve Emma 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1974
1894 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 2012
1954 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Wang Qingqing 2307
 
Round: 3
1637 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Jellve Emma 1826
  Guo Xinlu 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1894
2012 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1974
2040 Metreveli Irina 0.5 : 0.5 Wang Qingqing 2307
1954 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0.5 : 0.5 Yang Yimeng  
 
Round: 4
2012 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1637
2307 Wang Qingqing 1 : 0 Jellve Emma 1826
1974 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Guo Xinlu  
1843 Sung Pei-Jung 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1954
  Yang Yimeng 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2040
 
Round: 5
  Guo Xinlu 0.5 : 0.5 Prokopets Tatyana 1637
1894 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1974
2012 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Wang Qingqing 2307
1843 Sung Pei-Jung 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2040
  Yang Yimeng 0 : 1 Jellve Emma 1826
 
Round: 6
1894 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1637
2307 Wang Qingqing 1 : 0 Guo Xinlu  
2040 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1954
1843 Sung Pei-Jung 1 : 0 Jellve Emma 1826
  Yang Yimeng 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 2012
 
Round: 7
1894 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Wang Qingqing 2307
1954 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Jellve Emma 1826
1974 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1637
2012 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Sung Pei-Jung 1843
  Guo Xinlu 0.5 : 0.5 Yang Yimeng  
 
Round: 8
1826 Jellve Emma 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2040
2307 Wang Qingqing 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1974
1954 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0.5 : 0.5 Lashko Kira 2012
1843 Sung Pei-Jung 1 : 0 Guo Xinlu  
1894 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Yang Yimeng  
 
Round: 9
2012 Lashko Kira 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Irina 2040
2307 Wang Qingqing 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1637
1843 Sung Pei-Jung 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1894
  Guo Xinlu 0.5 : 0.5 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1954
1974 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Yang Yimeng  
 
Round: 10
1954 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1894
1826 Jellve Emma 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 2012
2040 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Guo Xinlu  
1843 Sung Pei-Jung 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1974
  Yang Yimeng 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1637
 
Round: 11
1894 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 2040
  Guo Xinlu 0 : 1 Jellve Emma 1826
1637 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Sung Pei-Jung 1843
2307 Wang Qingqing 1 : 0 Yang Yimeng  
1974 Kurdina Olga 0.5 : 0.5 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1954
Country: Russia
City: Suzdal
Start: 2015-08-07
End: 2015-08-12
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.00975513458252 sec.