Karepa Open AT
Round: A1
1796 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Raag Ardi 1423
1529 Olumets Erko 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2220
2216 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Heidmets Mark 1432
1771 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Tiivel Tuuli 1435
1486 Piik Sander 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1795
1645 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Holtsman Kris 1457
1613 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1514
 
Round: A2
1423 Raag Ardi 0.5 : 0.5 Lohmus Kristofer 1613
1645 Rahumagi Brenet 0.5 : 0.5 Piik Sander 1486
1435 Tiivel Tuuli 1 : 0 Heidmets Mark 1432
1796 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Ikla Markus 1514
1457 Holtsman Kris 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1529
2216 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Lillemaa Argo 1771
2220 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1795
 
Round: A3
1771 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1529
1796 Topkin Georg-Romet 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1795
1613 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Tiivel Tuuli 1435
1457 Holtsman Kris 1 : 0 Ikla Markus 1514
1423 Raag Ardi 0.5 : 0.5 Piik Sander 1486
1645 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Heidmets Mark 1432
2216 Hõbemägi Martin 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2220
 
Round: A4
1796 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Karlsson Stefan 2220
1645 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Lohmus Kristofer 1613
1529 Olumets Erko 1 : 0 Piik Sander 1486
1514 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Heidmets Mark 1432
1457 Holtsman Kris 0 : 1 Hõbemägi Martin 2216
1771 Lillemaa Argo 0.5 : 0.5 Kolk Kuno 1795
1423 Raag Ardi 1 : 0 Tiivel Tuuli 1435
 
Round: A5
1613 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1795
1514 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1529
1796 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Hõbemägi Martin 2216
1645 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Tiivel Tuuli 1435
1486 Piik Sander 1 : 0 Heidmets Mark 1432
2220 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Lillemaa Argo 1771
1457 Holtsman Kris 0.5 : 0.5 Raag Ardi 1423
 
Round: A6
1435 Tiivel Tuuli 0.5 : 0.5 Piik Sander 1486
1423 Raag Ardi 0 : 1 Rahumagi Brenet 1645
2220 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Ikla Markus 1514
1796 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Lohmus Kristofer 1613
1432 Heidmets Mark 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1529
1457 Holtsman Kris 1 : 0 Lillemaa Argo 1771
2216 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1795
 
Round: A7
2216 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1645
1796 Topkin Georg-Romet 0 : 1 Piik Sander 1486
1457 Holtsman Kris 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2220
1423 Raag Ardi 1 : 0 Heidmets Mark 1432
1613 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Lillemaa Argo 1771
1529 Olumets Erko 1 : 0 Tiivel Tuuli 1435
1514 Ikla Markus 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1795
 
Round: B1
1345 Kolk Mari 0 : 1 Tiivel Siim 1399
1105 Murumaa Mathias 0 : 1 Narva Mart 1261
1268 Parjasaar Elerin 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1301
1323 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1 : 0 Murumaa Magnus 1207
  Moller Andrus 1 : 0 Örd Laura 1162
1236 Koni Kirke 1 : 0 Pukk Oskar 1002
 
Round: B2
1301 Moor Karl-Mattias 1 : 0 Murumaa Mathias 1105
1162 Örd Laura 0.5 : 0.5 Koni Kirke 1236
1323 Kolar Karl-Ustav 0 : 1 Orlov Denis 1647
1345 Kolk Mari 1 : 0 Moller Andrus  
1002 Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Murumaa Magnus 1207
1261 Narva Mart 0 : 1 Parjasaar Elerin 1268
1399 Tiivel Siim 1 : 0 Kilk Oliver 1309
 
Round: B3
1647 Orlov Denis 1 : 0 Tiivel Siim 1399
1236 Koni Kirke 1 : 0 Narva Mart 1261
1268 Parjasaar Elerin 1 : 0 Örd Laura 1162
  Moller Andrus 0 : 1 Pukk Oskar 1002
1105 Murumaa Mathias 0 : 1 Kolk Mari 1345
1309 Kilk Oliver 0 : 1 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1323
1301 Moor Karl-Mattias 0 : 1 Murumaa Magnus 1207
 
Round: B4
1647 Orlov Denis 1 : 0 Parjasaar Elerin 1268
1261 Narva Mart 1 : 0 Pukk Oskar 1002
1162 Örd Laura 1 : 0 Murumaa Magnus 1207
1345 Kolk Mari 1 : 0 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1323
  Moller Andrus 0 : 1 Murumaa Mathias 1105
1399 Tiivel Siim 0.5 : 0.5 Koni Kirke 1236
1309 Kilk Oliver 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1301
 
Round: B5
1268 Parjasaar Elerin 1 : 0 Kolk Mari 1345
1301 Moor Karl-Mattias 1 : 0 Moller Andrus  
1261 Narva Mart 0 : 1 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1323
1002 Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Murumaa Mathias 1105
1309 Kilk Oliver 1 : 0 Murumaa Magnus 1207
1399 Tiivel Siim 1 : 0 Örd Laura 1162
1236 Koni Kirke 0 : 1 Orlov Denis 1647
 
Round: B6
1647 Orlov Denis 1 : 0 Kilk Oliver 1309
1207 Murumaa Magnus 1 : 0 Murumaa Mathias 1105
1345 Kolk Mari 1 : 0 Koni Kirke 1236
1261 Narva Mart 1 : 0 Moller Andrus  
1162 Örd Laura 0 : 1 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1323
1002 Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias 1301
1399 Tiivel Siim 1 : 0 Parjasaar Elerin 1268
 
Round: B7
1207 Murumaa Magnus 0 : 1 Tiivel Siim 1399
1309 Kilk Oliver 0 : 1 Narva Mart 1261
1002 Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Örd Laura 1162
1301 Moor Karl-Mattias 1 : 0 Koni Kirke 1236
1105 Murumaa Mathias 1 : 0 Parjasaar Elerin 1268
1345 Kolk Mari 0 : 1 Orlov Denis 1647
 
Round: C1
993 Pirn Rainer 0 : 1 Murumaa Mathias 1105
1309 Kilk Oliver 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias 1301
1207 Murumaa Magnus 0 : 1 Tiivel Siim 1399
1236 Koni Kirke 1 : 0 Pukk Oskar 1002
1345 Kolk Mari 0.5 : 0.5 Örd Laura 1162
1261 Narva Mart 1 : 0 Moller Andrus  
 
Round: C2
1162 Örd Laura 0 : 1 Pirn Rainer 993
1105 Murumaa Mathias 0 : 1 Tiivel Siim 1399
1207 Murumaa Magnus 0 : 1 Kilk Oliver 1309
1268 Parjasaar Elerin 0.5 : 0.5 Koni Kirke 1236
1301 Moor Karl-Mattias 1 : 0 Narva Mart 1261
  Moller Andrus 0 : 1 Kolk Mari 1345
 
Round: C3
1345 Kolk Mari 0 : 1 Parjasaar Elerin 1268
1002 Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Narva Mart 1261
  Moller Andrus 0 : 1 Örd Laura 1162
993 Pirn Rainer 0 : 1 Kilk Oliver 1309
1236 Koni Kirke 1 : 0 Murumaa Mathias 1105
1399 Tiivel Siim 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias 1301
 
Round: C4
993 Pirn Rainer 0 : 1 Kolk Mari 1345
1162 Örd Laura 1 : 0 Murumaa Magnus 1207
1261 Narva Mart 1 : 0 Parjasaar Elerin 1268
1105 Murumaa Mathias 0 : 1 Pukk Oskar 1002
1309 Kilk Oliver 0 : 1 Tiivel Siim 1399
1301 Moor Karl-Mattias 0.5 : 0.5 Koni Kirke 1236
 
Round: C5
1207 Murumaa Magnus 1 : 0 Pirn Rainer 993
1345 Kolk Mari 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1301
1309 Kilk Oliver 1 : 0 Pukk Oskar 1002
1399 Tiivel Siim 1 : 0 Örd Laura 1162
1236 Koni Kirke 1 : 0 Narva Mart 1261
1105 Murumaa Mathias 1 : 0 Moller Andrus  
 
Round: C6
1399 Tiivel Siim 0.5 : 0.5 Koni Kirke 1236
1309 Kilk Oliver 0 : 1 Murumaa Mathias 1105
1207 Murumaa Magnus 1 : 0 Pukk Oskar 1002
1261 Narva Mart 1 : 0 Kolk Mari 1345
1301 Moor Karl-Mattias 1 : 0 Örd Laura 1162
  Moller Andrus 1 : 0 Pirn Rainer 993
 
Round: C7
1236 Koni Kirke 0 : 1 Kolk Mari 1345
1261 Narva Mart 0.5 : 0.5 Tiivel Siim 1399
1309 Kilk Oliver 1 : 0 Örd Laura 1162
1207 Murumaa Magnus 1 : 0 Moller Andrus  
993 Pirn Rainer 1 : 0 Pukk Oskar 1002
1301 Moor Karl-Mattias 1 : 0 Murumaa Mathias 1105
Country: Estonia
City: Karepa
Start: 2015-07-11
End: 2015-07-14
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0146448612213 sec.