Karepa Open AT
Round: A1
1800 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Raag Ardi 1422
1529 Olumets Erko 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2220
2216 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Heidmets Mark 1430
1777 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Tiivel Tuuli 1435
1486 Piik Sander 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1794
1644 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Holtsman Kris 1456
1607 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1509
 
Round: A2
1422 Raag Ardi 0.5 : 0.5 Lohmus Kristofer 1607
1644 Rahumagi Brenet 0.5 : 0.5 Piik Sander 1486
1435 Tiivel Tuuli 1 : 0 Heidmets Mark 1430
1800 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Ikla Markus 1509
1456 Holtsman Kris 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1529
2216 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Lillemaa Argo 1777
2220 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1794
 
Round: A3
1777 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1529
1800 Topkin Georg-Romet 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1794
1607 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Tiivel Tuuli 1435
1456 Holtsman Kris 1 : 0 Ikla Markus 1509
1422 Raag Ardi 0.5 : 0.5 Piik Sander 1486
1644 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Heidmets Mark 1430
2216 Hõbemägi Martin 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2220
 
Round: A4
1800 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Karlsson Stefan 2220
1644 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Lohmus Kristofer 1607
1529 Olumets Erko 1 : 0 Piik Sander 1486
1509 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Heidmets Mark 1430
1456 Holtsman Kris 0 : 1 Hõbemägi Martin 2216
1777 Lillemaa Argo 0.5 : 0.5 Kolk Kuno 1794
1422 Raag Ardi 1 : 0 Tiivel Tuuli 1435
 
Round: A5
1607 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1794
1509 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1529
1800 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Hõbemägi Martin 2216
1644 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Tiivel Tuuli 1435
1486 Piik Sander 1 : 0 Heidmets Mark 1430
2220 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Lillemaa Argo 1777
1456 Holtsman Kris 0.5 : 0.5 Raag Ardi 1422
 
Round: A6
1435 Tiivel Tuuli 0.5 : 0.5 Piik Sander 1486
1422 Raag Ardi 0 : 1 Rahumagi Brenet 1644
2220 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Ikla Markus 1509
1800 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Lohmus Kristofer 1607
1430 Heidmets Mark 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1529
1456 Holtsman Kris 1 : 0 Lillemaa Argo 1777
2216 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1794
 
Round: A7
2216 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1644
1800 Topkin Georg-Romet 0 : 1 Piik Sander 1486
1456 Holtsman Kris 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2220
1422 Raag Ardi 1 : 0 Heidmets Mark 1430
1607 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Lillemaa Argo 1777
1529 Olumets Erko 1 : 0 Tiivel Tuuli 1435
1509 Ikla Markus 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1794
 
Round: B1
1345 Kolk Mari 0 : 1 Tiivel Siim 1398
1105 Murumaa Mathias 0 : 1 Narva Mart 1260
1267 Parjasaar Elerin 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1301
1323 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1 : 0 Murumaa Magnus 1206
  Moller Andrus 1 : 0 Örd Laura 1162
1236 Koni Kirke 1 : 0 Pukk Oskar 1001
 
Round: B2
1301 Moor Karl-Mattias 1 : 0 Murumaa Mathias 1105
1162 Örd Laura 0.5 : 0.5 Koni Kirke 1236
1323 Kolar Karl-Ustav 0 : 1 Orlov Denis 1646
1345 Kolk Mari 1 : 0 Moller Andrus  
1001 Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Murumaa Magnus 1206
1260 Narva Mart 0 : 1 Parjasaar Elerin 1267
1398 Tiivel Siim 1 : 0 Kilk Oliver 1309
 
Round: B3
1646 Orlov Denis 1 : 0 Tiivel Siim 1398
1236 Koni Kirke 1 : 0 Narva Mart 1260
1267 Parjasaar Elerin 1 : 0 Örd Laura 1162
  Moller Andrus 0 : 1 Pukk Oskar 1001
1105 Murumaa Mathias 0 : 1 Kolk Mari 1345
1309 Kilk Oliver 0 : 1 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1323
1301 Moor Karl-Mattias 0 : 1 Murumaa Magnus 1206
 
Round: B4
1646 Orlov Denis 1 : 0 Parjasaar Elerin 1267
1260 Narva Mart 1 : 0 Pukk Oskar 1001
1162 Örd Laura 1 : 0 Murumaa Magnus 1206
1345 Kolk Mari 1 : 0 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1323
  Moller Andrus 0 : 1 Murumaa Mathias 1105
1398 Tiivel Siim 0.5 : 0.5 Koni Kirke 1236
1309 Kilk Oliver 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1301
 
Round: B5
1267 Parjasaar Elerin 1 : 0 Kolk Mari 1345
1301 Moor Karl-Mattias 1 : 0 Moller Andrus  
1260 Narva Mart 0 : 1 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1323
1001 Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Murumaa Mathias 1105
1309 Kilk Oliver 1 : 0 Murumaa Magnus 1206
1398 Tiivel Siim 1 : 0 Örd Laura 1162
1236 Koni Kirke 0 : 1 Orlov Denis 1646
 
Round: B6
1646 Orlov Denis 1 : 0 Kilk Oliver 1309
1206 Murumaa Magnus 1 : 0 Murumaa Mathias 1105
1345 Kolk Mari 1 : 0 Koni Kirke 1236
1260 Narva Mart 1 : 0 Moller Andrus  
1162 Örd Laura 0 : 1 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1323
1001 Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias 1301
1398 Tiivel Siim 1 : 0 Parjasaar Elerin 1267
 
Round: B7
1206 Murumaa Magnus 0 : 1 Tiivel Siim 1398
1309 Kilk Oliver 0 : 1 Narva Mart 1260
1001 Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Örd Laura 1162
1301 Moor Karl-Mattias 1 : 0 Koni Kirke 1236
1105 Murumaa Mathias 1 : 0 Parjasaar Elerin 1267
1345 Kolk Mari 0 : 1 Orlov Denis 1646
 
Round: C1
993 Pirn Rainer 0 : 1 Murumaa Mathias 1105
1309 Kilk Oliver 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias 1301
1206 Murumaa Magnus 0 : 1 Tiivel Siim 1398
1236 Koni Kirke 1 : 0 Pukk Oskar 1001
1345 Kolk Mari 0.5 : 0.5 Örd Laura 1162
1260 Narva Mart 1 : 0 Moller Andrus  
 
Round: C2
1162 Örd Laura 0 : 1 Pirn Rainer 993
1105 Murumaa Mathias 0 : 1 Tiivel Siim 1398
1206 Murumaa Magnus 0 : 1 Kilk Oliver 1309
1267 Parjasaar Elerin 0.5 : 0.5 Koni Kirke 1236
1301 Moor Karl-Mattias 1 : 0 Narva Mart 1260
  Moller Andrus 0 : 1 Kolk Mari 1345
 
Round: C3
1345 Kolk Mari 0 : 1 Parjasaar Elerin 1267
1001 Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Narva Mart 1260
  Moller Andrus 0 : 1 Örd Laura 1162
993 Pirn Rainer 0 : 1 Kilk Oliver 1309
1236 Koni Kirke 1 : 0 Murumaa Mathias 1105
1398 Tiivel Siim 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias 1301
 
Round: C4
993 Pirn Rainer 0 : 1 Kolk Mari 1345
1162 Örd Laura 1 : 0 Murumaa Magnus 1206
1260 Narva Mart 1 : 0 Parjasaar Elerin 1267
1105 Murumaa Mathias 0 : 1 Pukk Oskar 1001
1309 Kilk Oliver 0 : 1 Tiivel Siim 1398
1301 Moor Karl-Mattias 0.5 : 0.5 Koni Kirke 1236
 
Round: C5
1206 Murumaa Magnus 1 : 0 Pirn Rainer 993
1345 Kolk Mari 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1301
1309 Kilk Oliver 1 : 0 Pukk Oskar 1001
1398 Tiivel Siim 1 : 0 Örd Laura 1162
1236 Koni Kirke 1 : 0 Narva Mart 1260
1105 Murumaa Mathias 1 : 0 Moller Andrus  
 
Round: C6
1398 Tiivel Siim 0.5 : 0.5 Koni Kirke 1236
1309 Kilk Oliver 0 : 1 Murumaa Mathias 1105
1206 Murumaa Magnus 1 : 0 Pukk Oskar 1001
1260 Narva Mart 1 : 0 Kolk Mari 1345
1301 Moor Karl-Mattias 1 : 0 Örd Laura 1162
  Moller Andrus 1 : 0 Pirn Rainer 993
 
Round: C7
1236 Koni Kirke 0 : 1 Kolk Mari 1345
1260 Narva Mart 0.5 : 0.5 Tiivel Siim 1398
1309 Kilk Oliver 1 : 0 Örd Laura 1162
1206 Murumaa Magnus 1 : 0 Moller Andrus  
993 Pirn Rainer 1 : 0 Pukk Oskar 1001
1301 Moor Karl-Mattias 1 : 0 Murumaa Mathias 1105
Country: Estonia
City: Karepa
Start: 2015-07-11
End: 2015-07-14
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0187928676605 sec.