Youth World Championship - Group A
Round: 1
2090 Nekrasov Denis 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2146
  Tamura Kazumasa 0 : 1 Mosinyan Davit 2014
  Purk Andry 0 : 1 Chingin Konstantin 2458
  Nagao Noriaki 0 : 1 Okabe Hiroshi 2306
2225 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Unoura Hidenori 1898
1838 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 0 : 1 Provorov Yury 1959
2132 Vershinin Pavel 0 : 1 Novikov Nikolay 1955
1982 Serdyukov Egor 0 : 1 Kazarin Mikhail 2179
 
Round: 2
2090 Nekrasov Denis 1 : 0 Provorov Yury 1959
2458 Chingin Konstantin 1 : 0 Mosinyan Davit 2014
1955 Novikov Nikolay 0 : 1 Okabe Hiroshi 2306
2225 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Kazarin Mikhail 2179
2132 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Nagao Noriaki  
  Purk Andry 0.5 : 0.5 Korolyov Alexey 1947
1982 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Unoura Hidenori 1898
1838 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1 : 0 Tamura Kazumasa  
 
Round: 3
2458 Chingin Konstantin 1 : 0 Okabe Hiroshi 2306
  Nagao Noriaki 1 : 0 Tamura Kazumasa  
1955 Novikov Nikolay 0 : 1 Mosinyan Davit 2014
2225 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Nekrasov Denis 2090
1982 Serdyukov Egor 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2146
1838 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1 : 0 Korolyov Alexey 1947
2132 Vershinin Pavel 0 : 1 Kazarin Mikhail 2179
  Purk Andry 0.5 : 0.5 Provorov Yury 1959
 
Round: 4
2090 Nekrasov Denis 0 : 1 Okabe Hiroshi 2306
1959 Provorov Yury 1 : 0 Korolyov Alexey 1947
2225 Lents Johann 0 : 1 Chingin Konstantin 2458
2179 Kazarin Mikhail 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2146
  Nagao Noriaki 0.5 : 0.5 Novikov Nikolay 1955
2132 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Serdyukov Egor 1982
  Purk Andry 0 : 1 Unoura Hidenori 1898
1838 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 0 : 1 Mosinyan Davit 2014
 
Round: 5
2458 Chingin Konstantin 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2146
1955 Novikov Nikolay 0 : 1 Unoura Hidenori 1898
1959 Provorov Yury 1 : 0 Mosinyan Davit 2014
2225 Lents Johann 0 : 1 Okabe Hiroshi 2306
  Nagao Noriaki 1 : 0 Korolyov Alexey 1947
1838 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 0 : 1 Kazarin Mikhail 2179
  Purk Andry 0 : 1 Tamura Kazumasa  
2132 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Nekrasov Denis 2090
 
Round: 6
2225 Lents Johann 0 : 1 Mosinyan Davit 2014
2458 Chingin Konstantin 1 : 0 Provorov Yury 1959
2179 Kazarin Mikhail 1 : 0 Unoura Hidenori 1898
1955 Novikov Nikolay 0 : 1 Korolyov Alexey 1947
  Nagao Noriaki 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2146
1982 Serdyukov Egor 0 : 1 Tamura Kazumasa  
2132 Vershinin Pavel 0 : 1 Okabe Hiroshi 2306
1838 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 0 : 1 Nekrasov Denis 2090
 
Round: 7
2458 Chingin Konstantin 0 : 1 Kazarin Mikhail 2179
2306 Okabe Hiroshi 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2146
  Tamura Kazumasa 1 : 0 Provorov Yury 1959
2090 Nekrasov Denis 0.5 : 0.5 Unoura Hidenori 1898
  Purk Andry 1 : 0 Serdyukov Egor 1982
1838 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 0 : 1 Nagao Noriaki  
2132 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Mosinyan Davit 2014
2225 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Korolyov Alexey 1947
 
Round: 8
1959 Provorov Yury 1 : 0 Unoura Hidenori 1898
2179 Kazarin Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Okabe Hiroshi 2306
2146 Karasyov Maxim 0 : 1 Mosinyan Davit 2014
  Tamura Kazumasa 0 : 1 Chingin Konstantin 2458
  Purk Andry 0 : 1 Novikov Nikolay 1955
  Nagao Noriaki 1 : 0 Nekrasov Denis 2090
2132 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Lents Johann 2225
1982 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Korolyov Alexey 1947
 
Round: 9
  Tamura Kazumasa 1 : 0 Novikov Nikolay 1955
2225 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Provorov Yury 1959
1898 Unoura Hidenori 1 : 0 Korolyov Alexey 1947
2306 Okabe Hiroshi 0 : 1 Mosinyan Davit 2014
1838 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 1982
  Nagao Noriaki 0.5 : 0.5 Kazarin Mikhail 2179
  Purk Andry 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2146
2132 Vershinin Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Chingin Konstantin 2458
 
Round: 10
2090 Nekrasov Denis 0.5 : 0.5 Korolyov Alexey 1947
2179 Kazarin Mikhail 1 : 0 Mosinyan Davit 2014
  Nagao Noriaki 0 : 1 Chingin Konstantin 2458
  Tamura Kazumasa 0.5 : 0.5 Okabe Hiroshi 2306
1982 Serdyukov Egor 0 : 1 Novikov Nikolay 1955
2132 Vershinin Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Karasyov Maxim 2146
  Purk Andry 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2225
1838 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 0.5 : 0.5 Unoura Hidenori 1898
 
Round: 11
2458 Chingin Konstantin 1 : 0 Unoura Hidenori 1898
1959 Provorov Yury 0 : 1 Okabe Hiroshi 2306
  Tamura Kazumasa 0 : 1 Kazarin Mikhail 2179
2146 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Korolyov Alexey 1947
2132 Vershinin Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1838
  Purk Andry 0.5 : 0.5 Nekrasov Denis 2090
1982 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Mosinyan Davit 2014
2225 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Novikov Nikolay 1955
Country: Russia
City: Podyuga
Start: 2002-07-26
End: 2002-08-02
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.053346872329712 sec.