Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Round: 1
  Bezukladichnii Dmitrii 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1243
1390 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Shangina Alexandra 1141
1859 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Vorobjev Matvey  
1409 Grigoriev Roman 1 : 0 Vasilieva  Ekaterina  
1429 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Shabanov Ivan  
  Pastuhov Ruslan 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava 1577
1459 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Stoyanov Egor  
  Tsehanovich Valeria 1 : 0 Vostriakova Yulia  
1334 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Prokopyev Andrei  
  Kulin Maxim 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1504
1207 Kuzmina Alexandra 1 : 0 Fokichev Egor  
1238 Makhina Alla 1 : 0 Popova  Veronika  
1441 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Smirnov Aleksandr  
1987 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Viatkina Maria  
1656 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Utkin Dmitryi 1129
1412 Kozlova Viktoriia 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Konstantin  
  Tsehanovich Daria 0 : 1 Porohina Ekaterina 1229
1984 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Kuznetsov Artem 1103
1214 Naumov Egor 1 : 0 Vohtomin Matvei  
  Glebov Valentin 0 : 1 Novikova Daria 1248
1507 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1 : 0 Sokolov Mikhail  
1856 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika  
2097 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Lapin Ivan 1208
1091 Popova Daria 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1923
  Kulina Daria 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1472
1615 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Kokachev Artem  
 
Round: 2
1656 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Kuzmina Alexandra 1207
1859 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1248
1243 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1390
  Stoyanov Egor 0 : 1 Kuznetsov Artem 1103
1984 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Matushkina Ksenia 1459
1504 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Kozlova Viktoriia 1412
1856 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Makhina Alla 1238
  Yusupmurzin Konstantin 0 : 1 Kulin Maxim  
2097 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1429
1409 Grigoriev Roman 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava 1577
1615 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Porohina Ekaterina 1229
1987 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1472
1923 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1441
1334 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Tsehanovich Valeria  
  Sokolov Mikhail 1 : 0 Vohtomin Matvei  
1507 Shiryaevskaya Daria 0 : 1 Naumov Egor 1214
  Vasilieva  Ekaterina 0 : 1 Pastuhov Ruslan  
1129 Utkin Dmitryi 1 : 0 Fokichev Egor  
1208 Lapin Ivan 1 : 0 Shabanov Ivan  
  Kokachev Artem 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Daria  
  Vostriakova Yulia 0 : 1 Prokopyev Andrei  
  Viatkina Maria 1 : 0 Kulina Daria  
1091 Popova Daria 1 : 0 Smirnov Aleksandr  
  Stulova Veronika 1 : 0 Popova  Veronika  
1141 Shangina Alexandra 0 : 1 Bezukladichnii Dmitrii  
  Vorobjev Matvey 1 : 0 Glebov Valentin  
 
Round: 3
  Vohtomin Matvei 0 : 1 Popova  Veronika  
1441 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Sokolov Mikhail  
  Tsehanovich Daria 1 : 0 Smirnov Aleksandr  
1229 Porohina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1859
1207 Kuzmina Alexandra 0 : 1 Kozlova Viktoriia 1412
  Fokichev Egor 0 : 1 Shangina Alexandra 1141
1856 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Valeria  
  Pastuhov Ruslan 0 : 1 Prokopyev Andrei  
1472 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1984
1459 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Utkin Dmitryi 1129
1987 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Naumov Egor 1214
  Glebov Valentin 1 : 0 Vostriakova Yulia  
1390 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Viatkina Maria  
2097 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1504
1238 Makhina Alla 0 : 1 Kokachev Artem  
  Yusupmurzin Konstantin 0 : 1 Kulina Daria  
1923 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Grigoriev Roman 1409
1656 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya 1243
1507 Shiryaevskaya Daria 0 : 1 Vorobjev Matvey  
1103 Kuznetsov Artem 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava 1577
1334 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Popova Daria 1091
  Shabanov Ivan 0 : 1 Vasilieva  Ekaterina  
  Kulin Maxim 0 : 1 Novikova Daria 1248
1429 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika  
  Bezukladichnii Dmitrii 0 : 1 Stoyanov Egor  
1615 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Lapin Ivan 1208
 
Round: 4
1229 Porohina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava 1577
1441 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Prokopyev Andrei  
1207 Kuzmina Alexandra 1 : 0 Kulin Maxim  
1208 Lapin Ivan 1 : 0 Kulina Daria  
1504 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Grigoriev Roman 1409
1507 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1 : 0 Shangina Alexandra 1141
1214 Naumov Egor 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1390
1987 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1248
  Sokolov Mikhail 0 : 1 Makhina Alla 1238
  Vorobjev Matvey 0 : 1 Matushkina Ksenia 1459
1615 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1243
1412 Kozlova Viktoriia 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina 1334
1859 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1984
  Popova  Veronika 0 : 1 Kuznetsov Artem 1103
  Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Daria  
  Vasilieva  Ekaterina 0 : 1 Stulova Veronika  
  Smirnov Aleksandr 1 : 0 Fokichev Egor  
1856 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2097
1656 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1923
  Vostriakova Yulia 0 : 1 Shabanov Ivan  
1129 Utkin Dmitryi 1 : 0 Bezukladichnii Dmitrii  
1472 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Kokachev Artem  
  Pastuhov Ruslan 1 : 0 Stoyanov Egor  
1472 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Kokachev Artem  
  Viatkina Maria 1 : 0 Glebov Valentin  
1429 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Valeria  
 
Round: 5
1208 Lapin Ivan 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1390
  Smirnov Aleksandr 0 : 1 Viatkina Maria  
  Glebov Valentin 0 : 1 Shangina Alexandra 1141
  Popova  Veronika 0 : 1 Kulin Maxim  
1429 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Kozlova Viktoriia 1412
1923 Lashko Kira 0.5 : 0.5 Oborina Anastasja 1859
  Prokopyev Andrei 0 : 1 Porohina Ekaterina 1229
1656 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Naumov Egor 1214
  Tsehanovich Daria 0 : 1 Stoyanov Egor  
  Bezukladichnii Dmitrii 0 : 1 Sokolov Mikhail  
  Pastuhov Ruslan 0 : 1 Kuzmina Alexandra 1207
  Tsehanovich Valeria 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1615
1103 Kuznetsov Artem 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina 1334
2097 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1984
  Vohtomin Matvei 0 : 1 Kulina Daria  
1409 Grigoriev Roman 1 : 0 Kokachev Artem  
  Vasilieva  Ekaterina 0 : 1 Fokichev Egor  
  Shabanov Ivan 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Konstantin  
1507 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1248
1987 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya 1243
1856 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Matushkina Ksenia 1459
  Stulova Veronika 0 : 1 Utkin Dmitryi 1129
1472 Yusupmurzin Danila 0.5 : 0.5 Vohtomina Vladislava 1577
1238 Makhina Alla 1 : 0 Vorobjev Matvey  
1504 Stulova Darya 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1441
 
Round: 6
1129 Utkin Dmitryi 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1390
1334 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Kulin Maxim  
  Vohtomin Matvei 0 : 1 Fokichev Egor  
1229 Porohina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1507
1459 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya 1243
  Tsehanovich Valeria 0 : 1 Stulova Veronika  
  Vasilieva  Ekaterina 0 : 1 Vostriakova Yulia  
  Kokachev Artem 1 : 0 Glebov Valentin  
1103 Kuznetsov Artem 0 : 1 Kuzmina Alexandra 1207
  Viatkina Maria 1 : 0 Shabanov Ivan  
  Vorobjev Matvey 1 : 0 Kulina Daria  
  Stoyanov Egor 0 : 1 Prokopyev Andrei  
1856 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Kozlova Viktoriia 1412
1409 Grigoriev Roman 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1429
2097 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Lashko Kira 1923
1441 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 1987
  Popova  Veronika 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Daria  
1656 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Naumov Egor 1214
1248 Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Shangina Alexandra 1141
1504 Stulova Darya 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1472
  Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1 : 0 Smirnov Aleksandr  
1984 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1656
  Pastuhov Ruslan 0 : 1 Sokolov Mikhail  
1208 Lapin Ivan 1 : 0 Makhina Alla 1238
1615 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Naumov Egor 1214
1859 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava 1577
 
Round: 7
1409 Grigoriev Roman 0 : 1 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1507
1441 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Kozlova Viktoriia 1412
  Shabanov Ivan 1 : 0 Popova  Veronika  
1429 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Viatkina Maria  
  Kokachev Artem 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1243
  Kulin Maxim 1 : 0 Bezukladichnii Dmitrii  
1656 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1859
  Fokichev Egor 0 : 1 Tsehanovich Daria  
1984 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1856
  Stoyanov Egor 0 : 1 Vostriakova Yulia  
  Smirnov Aleksandr 1 : 0 Vohtomin Matvei  
  Tsehanovich Valeria 1 : 0 Glebov Valentin  
1504 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Kuznetsov Artem 1103
1987 Fedotov Denis 0.5 : 0.5 Kryuchok Roman 2097
1390 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Vorobjev Matvey  
1214 Naumov Egor 0 : 1 Shangina Alexandra 1141
1334 Stulova Kristina 0.5 : 0.5 Vohtomina Vladislava 1577
1207 Kuzmina Alexandra 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1615
1472 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1923
  Prokopyev Andrei 1 : 0 Sokolov Mikhail  
  Kulina Daria 0 : 1 Novikova Daria 1248
1229 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika  
  Pastuhov Ruslan 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Konstantin  
1238 Makhina Alla 1 : 0 Utkin Dmitryi 1129
1208 Lapin Ivan 0 : 1 Matushkina Ksenia 1459
 
Round: 8
1656 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Porohina Ekaterina 1229
  Stoyanov Egor 1 : 0 Fokichev Egor  
  Kulina Daria 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Daria  
1208 Lapin Ivan 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina 1334
  Shabanov Ivan 0 : 1 Vorobjev Matvey  
  Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1 : 0 Glebov Valentin  
1429 Dyachkov Nikita 0.5 : 0.5 Yusupmurzin Danila 1472
1409 Grigoriev Roman 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1390
1214 Naumov Egor 0 : 1 Kulin Maxim  
1141 Shangina Alexandra 0 : 1 Makhina Alla 1238
  Sokolov Mikhail 0 : 1 Viatkina Maria  
1412 Kozlova Viktoriia 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava 1577
1984 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1441
  Smirnov Aleksandr 1 : 0 Bezukladichnii Dmitrii  
2097 Kryuchok Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Oborina Anastasja 1859
1923 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1615
1459 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1507
  Pastuhov Ruslan 0 : 1 Novikova Daria 1248
1856 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 1987
  Popova  Veronika 0 : 1 Vasilieva  Ekaterina  
1103 Kuznetsov Artem 1 : 0 Utkin Dmitryi 1129
  Vostriakova Yulia 0 : 1 Stulova Veronika  
1504 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya 1243
  Tsehanovich Valeria 0 : 1 Kokachev Artem  
 
Round: 9
1208 Lapin Ivan 0 : 1 Kokachev Artem  
1656 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Kozlova Viktoriia 1412
1441 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1429
1459 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1615
  Pastuhov Ruslan 1 : 0 Vostriakova Yulia  
  Glebov Valentin 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Daria  
  Vohtomin Matvei 0 : 1 Bezukladichnii Dmitrii  
  Kulina Daria 1 : 0 Naumov Egor 1214
1984 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1390
1577 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Viatkina Maria  
1987 Fedotov Denis 0.5 : 0.5 Lashko Kira 1923
1472 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Kuzmina Alexandra 1207
1859 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1856
  Vasilieva  Ekaterina 0 : 1 Sokolov Mikhail  
1229 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Vorobjev Matvey  
  Prokopyev Andrei 0 : 1 Tsehanovich Valeria  
  Shabanov Ivan 1 : 0 Stoyanov Egor  
2097 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1507
1409 Grigoriev Roman 0 : 1 Stulova Veronika  
  Fokichev Egor 0 : 1 Popova  Veronika  
1238 Makhina Alla 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1504
  Yusupmurzin Konstantin 0 : 1 Popova Daria 1091
1334 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Novikova Daria 1248
1103 Kuznetsov Artem 0 : 1 Shangina Alexandra 1141
1243 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Kulin Maxim  
  Smirnov Aleksandr 0 : 1 Utkin Dmitryi 1129
 
Round: 10
1103 Kuznetsov Artem 1 : 0 Kulin Maxim  
1577 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1441
1409 Grigoriev Roman 0 : 1 Vorobjev Matvey  
  Stoyanov Egor 0 : 1 Smirnov Aleksandr  
1208 Lapin Ivan 1 : 0 Pastuhov Ruslan  
  Vostriakova Yulia 0 : 1 Tsehanovich Daria  
1987 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1984
1248 Novikova Daria 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika  
1243 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Makhina Alla 1238
2097 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1656
1412 Kozlova Viktoriia 0 : 1 Matushkina Ksenia 1459
  Vohtomin Matvei 0 : 1 Glebov Valentin  
  Sokolov Mikhail 0 : 1 Naumov Egor 1214
1507 Shiryaevskaya Daria 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1615
  Popova  Veronika 1 : 0 Popova Daria 1091
1923 Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1856
  Tsehanovich Valeria 1 : 0 Shabanov Ivan  
  Prokopyev Andrei 1 : 0 Kulina Daria  
1129 Utkin Dmitryi 0 : 1 Viatkina Maria  
1472 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Shangina Alexandra 1141
1859 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Kuzmina Alexandra 1207
  Yusupmurzin Konstantin 0 : 1 Vasilieva  Ekaterina  
  Bezukladichnii Dmitrii 1 : 0 Fokichev Egor  
1229 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Kokachev Artem  
1429 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina 1334
Country: Russia
City: Podyuga
Start: 2015-07-21
End: 2015-07-24
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.032851934433 sec.