Estonian Championship
Round: 1
1805 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1377
1240 Narva Mart 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 1879
1648 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1304
1626 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1830
2397 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1519
2107 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Pukk Oskar 1018
1389 Raag Ardi 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2160
 
Round: 2
2107 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1830
1648 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2160
1879 Topkin Georg-Romet 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2397
1389 Raag Ardi 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias 1304
1626 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Pukk Oskar 1018
1519 Olumets Erko 0 : 1 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1377
1805 Katsev Ilya 1 : 0 Narva Mart 1240
 
Round: 3
1648 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Katsev Ilya 1805
2107 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2397
1018 Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Raag Ardi 1389
2160 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1377
1304 Moor Karl-Mattias 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1830
1240 Narva Mart 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1519
1626 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 1879
 
Round: 4
1648 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1830
1805 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 1879
2397 Oll Aivo 0.5 : 0.5 Ilu Timo 2160
2107 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1377
1018 Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Narva Mart 1240
1519 Olumets Erko 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1304
1626 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Raag Ardi 1389
 
Round: 5
1805 Katsev Ilya 1 : 0 Mesila Villem 2107
1879 Topkin Georg-Romet 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2160
2397 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1830
1648 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Narva Mart 1240
1626 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1377
1389 Raag Ardi 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1519
1304 Moor Karl-Mattias 0 : 1 Pukk Oskar 1018
 
Round: 6
2160 Ilu Timo 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2107
1879 Topkin Georg-Romet 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1830
2397 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Katsev Ilya 1805
1377 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1 : 0 Pukk Oskar 1018
1519 Olumets Erko 0 : 1 Lohmus Kristofer 1626
1240 Narva Mart 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias 1304
1648 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Raag Ardi 1389
 
Round: 7
1648 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1377
2107 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1519
2160 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1830
1805 Katsev Ilya 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1304
1879 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Pukk Oskar 1018
1626 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2397
1389 Raag Ardi 1 : 0 Narva Mart 1240
Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn
Start: 2015-10-17
End: 2015-10-18
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.046235084533691 sec.