Team World Championship
Round: 1
2245 Karasyov Maxim 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2111
2474 Zhu Jianfeng 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter 2045
2220 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2548
2189 Makarov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2255
2138 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Tachi Masaya 2164
2365 Nikonov Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Berezin Roman 2132
2516 Lan Zhiren 1 : 0 Sandstrom Richard 1954
  Chen Xin 1 : 0 Eriksson Bjorn 1936
2404 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Maruta Hiroki 1929
2211 Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Qi Guan 2475
2114 Ishitani Shin-ichi 1 : 0 Topkin Georg-Romet 1894
2455 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2158
2153 Mano Yoshihisa 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1786
1857 Feng Sheng-Yu 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2449
2319 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Chen Kuo-Hui 1909
 
Round: 2
2153 Mano Yoshihisa 0 : 1 Hõbemägi Martin 2319
2299 Iio Yoshihiro 0 : 1 Pajuste Renee 2275
2211 Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2158
1909 Chen Kuo-Hui 0.5 : 0.5 Jonsson Peter 2045
2114 Ishitani Shin-ichi 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2264
1786 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Lohmus Kristofer 1672
1954 Sandstrom Richard 1 : 0 Feng Sheng-Yu 1857
1894 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1699
2474 Zhu Jianfeng 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 2301
2475 Qi Guan 1 : 0 Fedorkin Oleg 2363
1717 Orlov Denis 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2138
2516 Lan Zhiren 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2548
  Chen Xin 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2365
2455 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Tachi Masaya 2164
1805 Voznjuk Pavel 1 : 0 Ilu Timo 2138
 
Round: 3
2475 Qi Guan 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2008
2255 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Chen Kuo-Hui 1909
2111 Filinov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Lan Zhiren 2516
2474 Zhu Jianfeng 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel 2189
2363 Fedorkin Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2158
1857 Feng Sheng-Yu 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2245
1929 Danilin Ivan 0 : 1 Chen Xin  
2275 Pajuste Renee 1 : 0 Lillemaa Argo 1782
2264 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Orlov Denis 1717
2045 Jonsson Peter 0 : 1 Mano Yoshihisa 2153
1699 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2449
1672 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Hõbemägi Martin 2319
2299 Iio Yoshihiro 0.5 : 0.5 Eriksson Bjorn 1936
2114 Ishitani Shin-ichi 0.5 : 0.5 Sandstrom Richard 1954
2164 Tachi Masaya 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2211
 
Round: 4
1894 Topkin Georg-Romet 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2449
2319 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1786
2455 Oll Aivo 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2138
1672 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Jonsson Peter 2045
1782 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Eriksson Bjorn 1936
1954 Sandstrom Richard 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1699
1717 Orlov Denis 1 : 0 Karlsson Stefan 2211
1913 Väljataga Paul 0 : 1 Pajuste Renee 2275
2220 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Feng Sheng-Yu 1857
2365 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Maruta Hiroki 1929
1909 Chen Kuo-Hui 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2189
2132 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2158
2164 Tachi Masaya 0 : 1 Fedorkin Oleg 2363
2153 Mano Yoshihisa 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2301
2299 Iio Yoshihiro 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2548
 
Round: 5
2220 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2114
2164 Tachi Masaya 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2111
2189 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Iio Yoshihiro 2299
1857 Feng Sheng-Yu 0 : 1 Lan Zhiren 2516
2474 Zhu Jianfeng 1 : 0 Chen Kuo-Hui 1909
2475 Qi Guan 1 : 0 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2158
2132 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Maruta Hiroki 1929
1936 Eriksson Bjorn 1 : 0 Väljataga Paul 1913
1699 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2548
2363 Fedorkin Oleg 1 : 0 Orlov Denis 1717
2255 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Lillemaa Argo 1782
2045 Jonsson Peter 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1786
1954 Sandstrom Richard 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 1894
2138 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2211
1805 Voznjuk Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Karasyov Maxim 2245
 
Round: 6
1936 Eriksson Bjorn 0 : 1 Pajuste Renee 2275
1954 Sandstrom Richard 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2449
2164 Tachi Masaya 0 : 1 Qi Guan 2475
2319 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter 2045
2474 Zhu Jianfeng 1 : 0 Mano Yoshihisa 2153
2211 Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2455
  Chen Xin 0 : 1 Iio Yoshihiro 2299
2114 Ishitani Shin-ichi 0 : 1 Lan Zhiren 2516
2365 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Väljataga Paul 1913
1672 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Berezin Roman 2132
1717 Orlov Denis 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2008
1929 Danilin Ivan 1 : 0 Voznjuk Pavel 1805
2220 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Rahumagi Brenet 1699
1786 Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2301
2404 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Sushkov Vladimir 2548
2138 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Fedorkin Oleg 2363
 
Round: 7
2455 Oll Aivo 0.5 : 0.5 Fedorkin Oleg 2363
2275 Pajuste Renee 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2365
2449 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Sushkov Vladimir 2548
2299 Iio Yoshihiro 1 : 0 Feng Sheng-Yu 1857
1929 Danilin Ivan 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2138
1909 Chen Kuo-Hui 0 : 1 Mano Yoshihisa 2153
2164 Tachi Masaya 0 : 1 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2158
2301 Epifanov Dmitry 0 : 1 Hõbemägi Martin 2319
2516 Lan Zhiren 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1699
2189 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1786
1672 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Zhu Jianfeng 2474
2475 Qi Guan 1 : 0 Orlov Denis 1717
2111 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Topkin Georg-Romet 1894
2138 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Berezin Roman 2132
1805 Voznjuk Pavel 0 : 1 Liu Yang  
 
Round: 8
2275 Pajuste Renee 1 : 0 Berezin Roman 2132
2220 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Taimla Tunnet 2449
2319 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2111
2045 Jonsson Peter 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2255
2455 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2008
2365 Nikonov Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Eriksson Bjorn 1936
1954 Sandstrom Richard 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2548
2211 Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Fedorkin Oleg 2363
1857 Feng Sheng-Yu 0 : 1 Rahumagi Brenet 1699
  Liu Yang 0 : 1 Soosõrv Ants 2404
1909 Chen Kuo-Hui 0 : 1 Lohmus Kristofer 1672
1717 Orlov Denis 0 : 1 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2158
2138 Ilu Timo 0 : 1 Zhu Jianfeng 2474
2516 Lan Zhiren 1 : 0 Topkin Georg-Romet 1894
2138 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Qi Guan 2475
 
Round: 9
2211 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2008
2474 Zhu Jianfeng 0 : 1 Hõbemägi Martin 2319
  Chen Xin 0.5 : 0.5 Pajuste Renee 2275
2045 Jonsson Peter 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2189
2449 Taimla Tunnet 0 : 1 Lan Zhiren 2516
1936 Eriksson Bjorn 0 : 1 Danilin Ivan 1929
1954 Sandstrom Richard 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2220
1805 Voznjuk Pavel 1 : 0 Maruta Hiroki 1929
1699 Rahumagi Brenet 0.5 : 0.5 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2114
1717 Orlov Denis 0 : 1 Tachi Masaya 2164
1672 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Iio Yoshihiro 2299
2138 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2158
1909 Chen Kuo-Hui 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2138
1894 Topkin Georg-Romet 0.5 : 0.5 Feng Sheng-Yu 1857
2475 Qi Guan 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2455
Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn
Start: 2016-04-28
End: 2016-05-04
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0131459236145 sec.