Open Swedish Team Championship
Round: 1
2106 Lind Bjorn 1 : 0 Moller Andrus  
2060 Jonsson Peter 1 : 0 Narva Regina  
1465 Raag Ardi 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2101
1568 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1380
1979 Sandstrom Richard 0 : 1 Narva Mart 1301
2209 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Koni Kirke 1202
1038 Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Eriksson Bjorn 1946
1541 Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1558
 
Round: 2
1380 Kolar Karl-Ustav 0 : 1 Pukk Oskar 1038
1558 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Moller Andrus  
1465 Raag Ardi 1 : 0 Koni Kirke 1202
2060 Jonsson Peter 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1568
2106 Lind Bjorn 1 : 0 Narva Mart 1301
1946 Eriksson Bjorn 1 : 0 Narva Regina  
1979 Sandstrom Richard 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2101
1604 Nyberg Bengt 1 : 0 Karpov Fyodor 1541
 
Round: 3
1202 Koni Kirke 0 : 1 Sandstrom Richard 1979
2106 Lind Bjorn 0.5 : 0.5 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1380
1568 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Narva Regina  
1465 Raag Ardi 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2209
  Moller Andrus 0 : 1 Nyberg Bengt 1604
1301 Narva Mart 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2101
2060 Jonsson Peter 1 : 0 Pukk Oskar 1038
1558 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Widman Linnea 1634
 
Round: 4
1979 Sandstrom Richard 0 : 1 Raag Ardi 1465
2209 Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2101
1568 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Eriksson Bjorn 1946
1038 Pukk Oskar 1 : 0 Narva Regina  
1541 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Widman Linnea 1634
1202 Koni Kirke 0 : 1 Narva Mart 1301
2060 Jonsson Peter 1 : 0 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1380
1604 Nyberg Bengt 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1558
 
Round: 5
1979 Sandstrom Richard 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2209
1604 Nyberg Bengt 1 : 0 Widman Linnea 1634
1946 Eriksson Bjorn 0 : 1 Jonsson Peter 2060
  Narva Regina 0 : 1 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1380
1202 Koni Kirke 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2101
1465 Raag Ardi 1 : 0 Narva Mart 1301
1568 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Pukk Oskar 1038
  Moller Andrus 0 : 1 Karpov Fyodor 1541
 
Round: F1
2101 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Sandstrom Richard 1979
1558 Ikla Markus 0 : 1 Widman Linnea 1634
1946 Eriksson Bjorn 0 : 1 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1380
1202 Koni Kirke 0 : 1 Narva Mart 1301
1541 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Nyberg Bengt 1604
  Narva Regina 1 : 0 Pukk Oskar 1038
1465 Raag Ardi 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2209
2060 Jonsson Peter 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1568
 
Round: F2
2101 Metreveli Irina 0.5 : 0.5 Jonsson Peter 2060
1979 Sandstrom Richard 1 : 0 Karpov Fyodor 1541
1604 Nyberg Bengt 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1568
1380 Kolar Karl-Ustav 0 : 1 Widman Linnea 1634
1671 Fanell Jan 1 : 0 Ikla Markus 1558
1465 Raag Ardi 0 : 1 Eriksson Bjorn 1946
1202 Koni Kirke 1 : 0 Narva Regina  
1301 Narva Mart 1 : 0 Moller Andrus  
 
Round: F3
1604 Nyberg Bengt 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2101
1038 Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Narva Mart 1301
1568 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Sandstrom Richard 1979
1465 Raag Ardi 1 : 0 Widman Linnea 1634
2209 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1380
1558 Ikla Markus 0 : 1 Eriksson Bjorn 1946
2060 Jonsson Peter 1 : 0 Karpov Fyodor 1541
  Narva Regina 0.5 : 0.5 Moller Andrus  
Country: Sweden
City: Stockholm
Start: 2015-11-14
End: 2015-11-15
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.1102409362793 sec.