Karepa camp
Round: A1
2155 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Piik Sander 1404
1891 Purk Tauri 1 : 0 Topkin Georg-Romet 1877
2241 Wang Qingqing 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1567
1327 Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2450
1426 Tiivel Tuuli 0.5 : 0.5 Raag Ardi 1446
2198 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2288
1820 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2267
1964 Väljataga Paul 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1734
1639 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2181
1728 Karlsson Irene 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2072
1757 Lillemaa Argo 0 : 1 Tuvikene Margus 2118
1391 Tiivel Siim 0 : 1 Hõbemägi Martin 2373
1574 Ikla Markus 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1802
1581 Heidmets Mark 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1538
 
Round: A2
1327 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Piik Sander 1404
1964 Väljataga Paul 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 2072
2181 Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2267
1877 Topkin Georg-Romet 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2198
2118 Tuvikene Margus 1 : 0 Heidmets Mark 1581
2241 Wang Qingqing 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2155
1891 Purk Tauri 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2288
1446 Raag Ardi 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1538
2373 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Taimla Tunnet 2450
1639 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1 : 0 Tiivel Tuuli 1426
1802 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Lohmus Kristofer 1640
1820 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1567
1757 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Ikla Markus 1574
 
Round: A3
2198 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Tiivel Siim 1391
2267 Salnikov Pavel 0 : 1 Hõbemägi Martin 2373
2181 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya 1327
2072 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Heidmets Mark 1581
1639 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Wang Qingqing 2241
2155 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Tuvikene Margus 2118
1964 Väljataga Paul 0.5 : 0.5 Kolk Kuno 1802
2450 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Lillemaa Argo 1757
1446 Raag Ardi 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2288
1426 Tiivel Tuuli 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1567
1891 Purk Tauri 1 : 0 Lohmus Kristofer 1640
1728 Karlsson Irene 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 1877
1538 Olumets Erko 1 : 0 Piik Sander 1404
1820 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1734
 
Round: A4
1574 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1567
1891 Purk Tauri 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1734
1964 Väljataga Paul 1 : 0 Tuvikene Margus 2118
1446 Raag Ardi 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya 1327
2198 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Wang Qingqing 2241
1728 Karlsson Irene 1 : 0 Tiivel Tuuli 1426
2181 Karlsson Stefan 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Irina 2072
1639 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Rahumagi Brenet 1820
2450 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Mesila Villem 2155
1877 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1538
1757 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Tiivel Siim 1391
1640 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Heidmets Mark 1581
2373 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Lents Johann 2288
2267 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1802
 
Round: A5
1327 Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Lohmus Kristofer 1640
1802 Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2181
2450 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2267
2198 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Heidmets Mark 1581
2155 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Ikla Markus 1574
1964 Väljataga Paul 0 : 1 Hõbemägi Martin 2373
1391 Tiivel Siim 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1538
1820 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Lillemaa Argo 1757
1891 Purk Tauri 1 : 0 Wang Qingqing 2241
2288 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Tuvikene Margus 2118
1734 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 1877
1728 Karlsson Irene 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Maksim 1567
2072 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Raag Ardi 1446
1404 Piik Sander 0 : 1 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1639
 
Round: A6
1734 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Heidmets Mark 1581
1728 Karlsson Irene 1 : 0 Tiivel Siim 1391
2181 Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2155
1877 Topkin Georg-Romet 0.5 : 0.5 Raag Ardi 1446
1574 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1639
1327 Yusupmurzina Darya 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Maksim 1567
2241 Wang Qingqing 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2267
2450 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Lents Johann 2288
1891 Purk Tauri 0 : 1 Hõbemägi Martin 2373
1404 Piik Sander 0 : 1 Tiivel Tuuli 1426
1640 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Lillemaa Argo 1757
1538 Olumets Erko 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1802
2198 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 2072
1820 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Tuvikene Margus 2118
 
Round: A7
1574 Ikla Markus 0 : 1 Heidmets Mark 1581
1538 Olumets Erko 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1567
1891 Purk Tauri 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2450
2072 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1802
2241 Wang Qingqing 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2288
1728 Karlsson Irene 0 : 1 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1639
2267 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Tuvikene Margus 2118
1757 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya 1327
2181 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Topkin Georg-Romet 1877
1820 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2155
1640 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Raag Ardi 1446
1734 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Tiivel Tuuli 1426
2198 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Hõbemägi Martin 2373
1404 Piik Sander 0.5 : 0.5 Tiivel Siim 1391
 
Round: B1
1032 Murro Ketlin 0 : 1 Murumaa Mathias 1188
1214 Parjasaar Elerin 0 : 1 Murumaa Magnus 1278
1302 Jogimaa Carmen 1 : 0 Sonist Siim Artur 1142
1324 Narva Mart 1 : 0 Kilk Oliver 1213
  Soosaar Carlos 0 : 1 Tonisson Trent Asso 1379
  Pukk Martin 0 : 1 Narva Jaan Oskar 1116
  Moisto Mairon 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias 1242
1130 Pukk Oskar 1 : 0 Moller Andrus 1038
1233 Koni Kirke 1 : 0 Koni Lee  
 
Round: B2
1302 Jogimaa Carmen 0 : 1 Tonisson Trent Asso 1379
1324 Narva Mart 1 : 0 Pukk Oskar 1130
1242 Moor Karl-Mattias 1 : 0 Murumaa Magnus 1278
1188 Murumaa Mathias 0.5 : 0.5 Koni Kirke 1233
1213 Kilk Oliver 0.5 : 0.5 Moller Andrus 1038
  Koni Lee 0 : 1 Murro Ketlin 1032
  Pukk Martin 0 : 1 Sonist Siim Artur 1142
  Moisto Mairon 0 : 1 Parjasaar Elerin 1214
1233 Koni Kirke 0.5 : 0.5 Narva Mart 1324
1116 Narva Jaan Oskar 1 : 0 Soosaar Carlos  
 
Round: B3
1213 Kilk Oliver 1 : 0 Pukk Martin  
1324 Narva Mart 1 : 0 Narva Jaan Oskar 1116
1032 Murro Ketlin 0 : 1 Sonist Siim Artur 1142
1278 Murumaa Magnus 1 : 0 Murumaa Mathias 1188
1130 Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Parjasaar Elerin 1214
1379 Tonisson Trent Asso 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1242
1302 Jogimaa Carmen 1 : 0 Koni Kirke 1233
  Moisto Mairon 0 : 1 Soosaar Carlos  
1038 Moller Andrus 0.5 : 0.5 Koni Lee  
 
Round: B4
1324 Narva Mart 1 : 0 Tonisson Trent Asso 1379
  Kollo Liisa Maria 0 : 1 Olmann Kullar  
1038 Moller Andrus 0 : 1 Soosaar Carlos  
1130 Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Jogimaa Carmen 1302
1242 Moor Karl-Mattias 0 : 1 Sonist Siim Artur 1142
1278 Murumaa Magnus 0 : 1 Narva Jaan Oskar 1116
  Moisto Mairon 0 : 1 Murro Ketlin 1032
  Koni Lee 0.5 : 0.5 Pukk Martin  
1233 Koni Kirke 0.5 : 0.5 Kilk Oliver 1213
1188 Murumaa Mathias 1 : 0 Parjasaar Elerin 1214
 
Round: B5
1242 Moor Karl-Mattias 1 : 0 Murro Ketlin 1032
1188 Murumaa Mathias 0.5 : 0.5 Narva Jaan Oskar 1116
1142 Sonist Siim Artur 0 : 1 Tonisson Trent Asso 1379
1278 Murumaa Magnus 1 : 0 Kilk Oliver 1213
1130 Pukk Oskar 1 : 0 Koni Lee  
1214 Parjasaar Elerin 1 : 0 Moller Andrus 1038
1233 Koni Kirke 1 : 0 Soosaar Carlos  
1302 Jogimaa Carmen 1 : 0 Narva Mart 1324
 
Round: B6
1142 Sonist Siim Artur 0 : 1 Pukk Oskar 1130
1038 Moller Andrus 1 : 0 Moisto Mairon  
1302 Jogimaa Carmen 1 : 0 Narva Jaan Oskar 1116
1379 Tonisson Trent Asso 0 : 1 Murumaa Magnus 1278
1242 Moor Karl-Mattias 0 : 1 Murumaa Mathias 1188
  Pukk Martin 0 : 1 Soosaar Carlos  
1233 Koni Kirke 0.5 : 0.5 Narva Mart 1324
  Koni Lee 0 : 1 Parjasaar Elerin 1214
 
Round: B7
1302 Jogimaa Carmen 0 : 1 Murumaa Mathias 1188
1142 Sonist Siim Artur 0 : 1 Moisto Mairon  
1213 Kilk Oliver 0 : 1 Parjasaar Elerin 1214
1032 Murro Ketlin 0 : 1 Soosaar Carlos  
  Pukk Martin 0 : 1 Moller Andrus 1038
1242 Moor Karl-Mattias 1 : 0 Koni Lee  
1324 Narva Mart 0 : 1 Murumaa Magnus 1278
1116 Narva Jaan Oskar 0 : 1 Koni Kirke 1233
1130 Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Tonisson Trent Asso 1379
 
Round: C1
  Olmann Kullar 1 : 0 Pukk Oskar 1130
1233 Koni Kirke 1 : 0 Kilk Oliver 1213
1379 Tonisson Trent Asso 1 : 0 Moller Andrus 1038
1032 Murro Ketlin 0 : 1 Parjasaar Elerin 1214
1324 Narva Mart 1 : 0 Moisto Mairon  
  Topkin Anna-Brigita 0 : 1 Soosaar Carlos  
1188 Murumaa Mathias 0 : 1 Koni Lee  
1142 Sonist Siim Artur 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias 1242
1116 Narva Jaan Oskar 1 : 0 Murumaa Magnus 1278
 
Round: C2
1242 Moor Karl-Mattias 1 : 0 Narva Jaan Oskar 1116
  Kollo Liisa Maria 0 : 1 Koni Kirke 1233
1379 Tonisson Trent Asso 1 : 0 Koni Lee  
  Soosaar Carlos 0.5 : 0.5 Olmann Kullar  
1038 Moller Andrus 1 : 0 Moisto Mairon  
1214 Parjasaar Elerin 0 : 1 Narva Mart 1324
1130 Pukk Oskar 1 : 0 Murumaa Mathias 1188
1278 Murumaa Magnus 1 : 0 Sonist Siim Artur 1142
  Topkin Anna-Brigita 1 : 0 Pukk Martin  
 
Round: C3
  Pukk Martin 0 : 1 Sonist Siim Artur 1142
1213 Kilk Oliver 0.5 : 0.5 Moller Andrus 1038
  Olmann Kullar 0 : 1 Koni Lee  
1278 Murumaa Magnus 1 : 0 Soosaar Carlos  
1379 Tonisson Trent Asso 0 : 1 Koni Kirke 1233
1188 Murumaa Mathias 0 : 1 Moisto Mairon  
1032 Murro Ketlin 0 : 1 Topkin Anna-Brigita  
1130 Pukk Oskar 1 : 0 Parjasaar Elerin 1214
1324 Narva Mart 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1242
 
Round: C4
  Pukk Martin 0 : 1 Pukk Oskar 1130
1038 Moller Andrus 1 : 0 Soosaar Carlos  
1142 Sonist Siim Artur 0 : 1 Murumaa Mathias 1188
1214 Parjasaar Elerin 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias 1242
1213 Kilk Oliver 1 : 0 Narva Jaan Oskar 1116
  Moisto Mairon 1 : 0 Murro Ketlin 1032
1379 Tonisson Trent Asso 1 : 0 Murumaa Magnus 1278
1233 Koni Kirke 1 : 0 Narva Mart 1324
  Koni Lee 1 : 0 Topkin Anna-Brigita  
 
Round: C5
  Olmann Kullar 0 : 1 Kilk Oliver 1213
  Olmann Kullar 0 : 1 Kilk Oliver 1213
1233 Koni Kirke 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias 1242
1214 Parjasaar Elerin 1 : 0 Kollo Liisa Maria  
1032 Murro Ketlin 1 : 0 Pukk Martin  
1324 Narva Mart 0 : 1 Tonisson Trent Asso 1379
1188 Murumaa Mathias 0.5 : 0.5 Murumaa Magnus 1278
1038 Moller Andrus 1 : 0 Koni Lee  
  Topkin Anna-Brigita 0 : 1 Pukk Oskar 1130
1116 Narva Jaan Oskar 0 : 1 Sonist Siim Artur 1142
 
Round: C6
1233 Koni Kirke 0 : 1 Moller Andrus 1038
  Topkin Anna-Brigita 1 : 0 Kollo Liisa Maria  
1278 Murumaa Magnus 1 : 0 Pukk Oskar 1130
1214 Parjasaar Elerin 1 : 0 Koni Lee  
1116 Narva Jaan Oskar 0.5 : 0.5 Murro Ketlin 1032
  Soosaar Carlos 0.5 : 0.5 Murumaa Mathias 1188
1242 Moor Karl-Mattias 1 : 0 Tonisson Trent Asso 1379
  Pukk Martin 0 : 1 Moisto Mairon  
 
Round: C7
1278 Murumaa Magnus 1 : 0 Olmann Kullar  
  Moisto Mairon 1 : 0 Sonist Siim Artur 1142
1130 Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Koni Lee  
1032 Murro Ketlin 1 : 0 Kollo Liisa Maria  
1038 Moller Andrus 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias 1242
1379 Tonisson Trent Asso 1 : 0 Kilk Oliver 1213
1214 Parjasaar Elerin 1 : 0 Koni Lee  
1324 Narva Mart 1 : 0 Soosaar Carlos  
1188 Murumaa Mathias 1 : 0 Topkin Anna-Brigita  
Country: Estonia
City: Karepa
Start: 2016-07-10
End: 2016-07-18
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0424911975861 sec.