The 30th St. Petersburg Cup
Round: 3
1603 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1867
1784 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2176
 
Round: 4
2176 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1867
2072 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Kalnitsky Oleg 1784
1784 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1603
 
Round: 5
1867 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1603
2072 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Kalnitsky Oleg 1784
1784 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2068
2067 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2176
 
Round: 6
1784 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Berezin Roman 2072
1784 Kalnitsky Oleg 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1603
1867 Salnikova Nonna 0.5 : 0.5 Kachaev Denis 2176
2067 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2068
 
Round: 7
1784 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexandr 1784
2072 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1603
2176 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2067
1867 Salnikova Nonna 0.5 : 0.5 Filinov Vladimir 2068
 
Round: 8
2072 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexandr 1784
2067 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2176
2068 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1867
1784 Kalnitsky Oleg 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1603
 
Round: gf1
2256 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Potapov Alexey 2200
 
Round: gf2
2256 Salnikov Pavel 0 : 1 Potapov Alexey 2200
 
Round: gf3
2256 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Potapov Alexey 2200
 
Round: gf4
2200 Potapov Alexey 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2256
 
Round: gq1
2068 Filinov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Kachaev Denis 2176
2256 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Kalnitsky Oleg 1784
2200 Potapov Alexey 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1603
2067 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1867
 
Round: gq2
2200 Potapov Alexey 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1603
2176 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2068
1867 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2067
1784 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2256
 
Round: gq3
1603 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Potapov Alexey 2200
2256 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Kalnitsky Oleg 1784
2067 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1867
2068 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Kachaev Denis 2176
 
Round: gq4
2067 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1867
2068 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Kachaev Denis 2176
 
Round: qt1
1784 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2176
1784 Lisyutin Alexandr 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1867
 
Round: qt2
1784 Lisyutin Alexandr 1 : 0 Kalnitsky Oleg 1784
1603 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2176
 
Round: gs1
2256 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Filinov Vladimir 2068
2200 Potapov Alexey 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2067
 
Round: gs2
2067 Balabhai Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Potapov Alexey 2200
2068 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2256
 
Round: gs3
2200 Potapov Alexey 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2067
2256 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2068
 
Round: gs4
2200 Potapov Alexey 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2067
Country: Russia
City: Saint Petersburg
Start: 2015-09-13
End: 2015-12-20
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.052474021911621 sec.