The 24th Russian Championship, First League
Round: 1
1611 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Taiblin Yuriy 2013
1765 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2031
1814 Katsev Ilya 0.5 : 0.5 Sirategyan Karen 2030
2014 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1 : 0 Lapin Ivan 1218
2221 Potapov Alexey 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1865
2046 Filinov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Semyonov Oleg 1850
1931 Mikryukov Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Kryuchok Roman 2115
2219 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Balabhai Viktor 2081
1707 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Berezin Roman 2043
2033 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1441
1739 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2051
 
Round: 2
1707 Ponezhin Gennady 0.5 : 0.5 Lapin Ivan 1218
1931 Mikryukov Mikhail 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1865
2081 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg 1850
2046 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2030
1611 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Kuleshov Mikhail 1739
2033 Fedotov Denis 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2219
2221 Potapov Alexey 0.5 : 0.5 Taiblin Yuriy 2013
2051 Volkov Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2014
1765 Lisyutin Alexandr 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1441
2115 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Katsev Ilya 1814
2031 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Berezin Roman 2043
 
Round: 3
1814 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2046
2014 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1 : 0 Berezin Roman 2043
2115 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2033
1707 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1931
2081 Balabhai Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Sirategyan Karen 2030
1441 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Nikonova Natalya 1867
1765 Lisyutin Alexandr 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1865
2013 Taiblin Yuriy 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2051
1611 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Tarannikov Yuriy 2310
2031 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Potapov Alexey 2221
1850 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Lapin Ivan 1218
2219 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Kuleshov Mikhail 1739
 
Round: 4
1765 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2219
1850 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Mikryukov Mikhail 1931
2043 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1865
2013 Taiblin Yuriy 0.5 : 0.5 Filinov Vladimir 2046
2081 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2031
2033 Fedotov Denis 0.5 : 0.5 Volkov Sergey 2051
1814 Katsev Ilya 1 : 0 Lapin Ivan 1218
1611 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1441
1739 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Ponezhin Gennady 1707
2310 Tarannikov Yuriy 1 : 0 Nikonova Natalya 1867
2115 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2030
2221 Potapov Alexey 1 : 0 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2014
 
Round: 5
2031 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2051
1931 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Katsev Ilya 1814
1765 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2030
2046 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Tarannikov Yuriy 2310
1739 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1865
2115 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg 1850
1218 Lapin Ivan 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1441
1611 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Nikonova Natalya 1867
2043 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Taiblin Yuriy 2013
2219 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Potapov Alexey 2221
1707 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2081
2033 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2014
 
Round: 6
2043 Berezin Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Sirategyan Karen 2030
2219 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 2051
1441 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Kuleshov Mikhail 1739
1611 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0.5 : 0.5 Lapin Ivan 1218
2033 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Potapov Alexey 2221
1865 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Nikonova Natalya 1867
1931 Mikryukov Mikhail 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2046
2115 Kryuchok Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Irina 2031
2014 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg 1850
2081 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Tarannikov Yuriy 2310
1765 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Taiblin Yuriy 2013
1814 Katsev Ilya 1 : 0 Ponezhin Gennady 1707
 
Round: 7
1850 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Katsev Ilya 1814
2033 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2081
2046 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Nikonova Natalya 1867
1865 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Lapin Ivan 1218
2310 Tarannikov Yuriy 0.5 : 0.5 Berezin Roman 2043
2219 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 2115
2030 Sirategyan Karen 0.5 : 0.5 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2014
2051 Volkov Sergey 0 : 1 Potapov Alexey 2221
1739 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1931
2031 Metreveli Irina 0.5 : 0.5 Taiblin Yuriy 2013
1765 Lisyutin Alexandr 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1611
1441 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Ponezhin Gennady 1707
 
Round: 8
1765 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2046
2221 Potapov Alexey 0.5 : 0.5 Balabhai Viktor 2081
1814 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1865
1867 Nikonova Natalya 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2051
1931 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2030
2013 Taiblin Yuriy 0.5 : 0.5 Tarannikov Yuriy 2310
2043 Berezin Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2219
1739 Kuleshov Mikhail 1 : 0 Lapin Ivan 1218
2115 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2014
2033 Fedotov Denis 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Irina 2031
1850 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1441
1707 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1611
 
Round: 9
1814 Katsev Ilya 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1441
1739 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2046
1865 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Taiblin Yuriy 2013
2115 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Potapov Alexey 2221
1611 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1850
2031 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2014
1707 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Tarannikov Yuriy 2310
2043 Berezin Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Fedotov Denis 2033
2030 Sirategyan Karen 1 : 0 Nikonova Natalya 1867
2081 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 2051
2219 Salnikov Pavel 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1931
1765 Lisyutin Alexandr 1 : 0 Lapin Ivan 1218
Country: Russia
City: Kolontayevo
Start: 2015-11-01
End: 2015-11-06
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0117030143738 sec.