Team European Championship
Round: 11
  Maltsev Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Segal Alexandr  
  Ilyin Dmitry 0 : 1 Meritee Ando  
  Gulyayev Igor 0.5 : 0.5 Pavinich Andrey  
  Tuvikene Margus 0.5 : 0.5 Peskov Stepan  
 
Round:
  Alexandrov Victor 0 : 1 Meritee Ando  
 
Round:
  Babayan Arman 0 : 1 Milevsky Alexandr  
 
Round:
  Degtyar Felix 0 : 1 Meritee Ando  
 
Round:
  Dvoeglazov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Semyonov Vladimir  
 
Round:
  Dvoeglazov Vladimir 1 : 0 Tuvikene Margus  
 
Round:
  Dvoeglazov Vladimir 0 : 1 Voskanyan Eduard  
 
Round:
  Dzainukov Eldar 0 : 1 Gardstrom Petter  
 
Round:
  Dzainukov Eldar 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna  
 
Round:
  Dzainukov Eldar 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir  
 
Round:
  Dzainukov Eldar 0 : 1 Tuvikene Margus  
 
Round:
  Eybatov Nizami 0.5 : 0.5 Degtyar Felix  
 
Round:
  Eybatov Nizami 0 : 1 Meritee Ando  
 
Round:
  Fedorkin Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Kozhin Mikhail  
 
Round:
  Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Litvinenko Alexandr  
 
Round:
  Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Yaroslavtsev Yaroslav  
 
Round:
  Filippov Sergey 1 : 0 Eybatov Nizami  
 
Round:
  Filippov Sergey 0 : 1 Meritee Ando  
 
Round:
  Gardstrom Petter 0 : 1 Ses Pavel  
 
Round:
  Gorshenkov Artur 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail  
 
Round:
  Grigoryan Nerses 0 : 1 Kabanov Dmitri  
 
Round:
  Gulyayev Igor 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel  
 
Round:
  Ilyin Dmitry 1 : 0 Filippov Sergey  
 
Round:
  Ilyin Dmitry 1 : 0 Mikhailov Nikolay  
 
Round:
  Johannesson Rickard 1 : 0 Grigoryan Nerses  
 
Round:
  Johannesson Rickard 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin  
 
Round:
  Johannesson Rickard 1 : 0 Segal Alexandr  
 
Round:
  Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Meritee Ando  
 
Round:
  Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Sinyov Igor  
 
Round:
  Khramov Andrey 0 : 1 Fedorkin Oleg  
 
Round:
  Khramov Andrey 0 : 1 Gorshenkov Artur  
 
Round:
  Khramov Andrey 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikova Nonna  
 
Round:
  Klimashin Alexandr 0 : 1 Kolesnikov Alexey  
 
Round:
  Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Nyrkov Anatoly  
 
Round:
  Litvinenko Alexandr 0 : 1 Alexandrov Victor  
 
Round:
  Litvinenko Alexandr 0 : 1 Filippov Sergey  
 
Round:
  Litvinenko Alexandr 1 : 0 Nikonova Natalya  
 
Round:
  Lomakin Mikhail 0 : 1 Tuvikene Margus  
 
Round:
  Milevsky Alexandr 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina  
 
Round:
  Mishin Andrey 0 : 1 Khramov Andrey  
 
Round:
  Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Sakhapov Albert  
 
Round:
  Peskov Stepan 1 : 0 Dvoeglazov Vladimir  
 
Round:
  Peskov Stepan 1 : 0 Fedorkin Oleg  
 
Round:
  Peskov Stepan 1 : 0 Kozhin Mikhail  
 
Round:
  Peskov Stepan 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna  
 
Round:
  Peskov Stepan 0 : 1 Voskanyan Eduard  
 
Round:
  Poghosyan Albert 1 : 0 Golosov Viktor  
 
Round:
  Poghosyan Albert 0 : 1 Meritee Ando  
 
Round:
  Poghosyan Albert 1 : 0 Sakhapov Albert  
 
Round:
  Salnikov Pavel 0 : 1 Fedorkin Oleg  
 
Round:
  Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Kolesnikov Alexey  
 
Round:
  Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Lomakin Mikhail  
 
Round:
  Salnikova Nonna 0.5 : 0.5 Ses Pavel  
 
Round:
  Segal Alexandr 1 : 0 Kolesnikov Alexey  
 
Round:
  Ses Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Skuridin Alexey  
 
Round:
  Sinyov Igor 0 : 1 Alexandrov Victor  
 
Round:
  Sinyov Igor 1 : 0 Taiblin Yuriy  
 
Round:
  Skuridin Alexey 0.5 : 0.5 Kolesnikov Alexey  
 
Round:
  Smirnov Sergey 0 : 1 Gulyayev Igor  
 
Round:
  Smirnov Sergey 1 : 0 Sakhapov Albert  
 
Round:
  Stepanyan Armen 0 : 1 Yaroslavtsev Yaroslav  
 
Round:
  Tuvikene Margus 1 : 0 Kozhin Mikhail  
 
Round:
  Tuvikene Margus 0.5 : 0.5 Semyonov Vladimir  
 
Round:
  Nikonova Natalya 0 : 1 Milevsky Alexandr  
 
Round:
  Volkov Sergey 0 : 1 Grigoryan Nerses  
 
Round:
  Volkov Sergey 1 : 0 Klimashin Alexandr  
 
Round:
  Volkov Sergey 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey  
 
Round:
  Voskanyan Eduard 0.5 : 0.5 Gardstrom Petter  
 
Round:
  Voskanyan Eduard 1 : 0 Gorshenkov Artur  
 
Round:
  Voskanyan Eduard 1 : 0 Nyrkov Anatoly  
 
Round:
  Voskanyan Eduard 1 : 0 Tuvikene Margus  
 
Round:
  Yaroslavtsev Yaroslav 0 : 1 Mikhailov Nikolay  
 
Round:
  Fedorkin Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Voskanyan Eduard  
 
Round:
  Radzevelyuk Alexander 1 : 0 Nyrkov Anatoly  
 
Round:
  Segal Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Golosov Viktor  
 
Round:
  Peskov Stepan 1 : 0 Radzevelyuk Alexander  
 
Round:
  Mikhailov Nikolay 1 : 0 Taiblin Yuriy  
 
Round:
  Johannesson Rickard 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel  
 
Round:
  Sinyov Igor 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir  
 
Round:
  Filippov Sergey 0 : 1 Degtyar Felix  
 
Round:
  Voskanyan Eduard 1 : 0 Radzevelyuk Alexander  
 
Round:
  Stepanyan Armen 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir  
 
Round:
  Poghosyan Albert 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan  
 
Round:
  Kabanov Dmitri 0 : 1 Johannesson Rickard  
 
Round:
  Lomakin Mikhail 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir  
 
Round:
  Ilyin Dmitry 1 : 0 Karlsson Stefan  
 
Round:
  Mikhailov Nikolay 1 : 0 Sinyov Igor  
 
Round:
  Ses Pavel 0 : 1 Smirnov Sergey  
 
Round:
  Radzevelyuk Alexander 1 : 0 Gorshenkov Artur  
 
Round:
  Dzainukov Eldar 0 : 1 Gorshenkov Artur  
 
Round:
  Skuridin Alexey 1 : 0 Grigoryan Nerses  
 
Round:
  Dvoeglazov Vladimir 1 : 0 Radzevelyuk Alexander  
 
Round:
  Yaroslavtsev Yaroslav 1 : 0 Taiblin Yuriy  
 
Round:
  Bobkov Evgeniy 0 : 1 Grigoryan Nerses  
 
Round:
  Bobkov Evgeniy 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel  
 
Round:
  Taiblin Yuriy 0 : 1 Poghosyan Albert  
 
Round:
  Abilkenov Amangeldy 0 : 1 Gulyayev Igor  
 
Round:
  Poghosyan Albert 0 : 1 Ilyin Dmitry  
 
Round:
  Gulyayev Igor 1 : 0 Holgersson Goran  
 
Round:
  Sakhapov Albert 0.5 : 0.5 Holgersson Goran  
 
Round:
  Litvinenko Alexandr 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan  
 
Round:
  Sakhapov Albert 1 : 0 Gulyayev Igor  
 
Round:
  Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Poghosyan Albert  
 
Round:
  Bobkov Evgeniy 1 : 0 Golosov Viktor  
 
Round:
  Kolesnikov Alexey 1 : 0 Grigoryan Nerses  
 
Round:
  Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Poghosyan Albert  
 
Round:
  Pushkaryov Dmitry 0 : 1 Johannesson Rickard  
 
Round:
  Golosov Viktor 1 : 0 Johannesson Rickard  
 
Round:
  Golosov Viktor 0 : 1 Kabanov Dmitri  
 
Round:
  Arefyev Andrey 1 : 0 Abilkenov Amangeldy  
 
Round:
  Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Poghosyan Albert  
 
Round:
  Nikonova Natalya 0 : 1 Degtyar Felix  
 
Round:
  Radzevelyuk Alexander 1 : 0 Dzainukov Eldar  
 
Round:
  Sinyov Igor 0 : 1 Ilyin Dmitry  
 
Round:
  Segal Alexandr 1 : 0 Grigoryan Nerses  
 
Round:
  Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Dvoeglazov Vladimir  
 
Round:
  Eybatov Nizami 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan  
 
Round:
  Skuridin Alexey 1 : 0 Kabanov Dmitri  
 
Round:
  Kurkuchekov Leonid 1 : 0 Degtyar Felix  
 
Round:
  Pavinich Andrey 0 : 1 Holgersson Goran  
 
Round:
  Alexandrov Victor 0 : 1 Ilyin Dmitry  
 
Round:
  Mishin Andrey 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin  
 
Round:
  Mishin Andrey 1 : 0 Holgersson Goran  
 
Round:
  Johannesson Rickard 0.5 : 0.5 Khramov Andrey  
 
Round:
  Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Degtyar Felix  
 
Round:
  Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Degtyar Felix  
 
Round:
  Yaroslavtsev Yaroslav 0 : 1 Sinyov Igor  
 
Round:
  Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Grigoryan Nerses  
 
Round:
  Kozhin Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Radzevelyuk Alexander  
 
Round:
  Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Kabanov Dmitri  
 
Round:
  Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Mikhailov Nikolay  
 
Round:
  Semyonov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Gardstrom Petter  
 
Round:
  Holgersson Goran 0 : 1 Abilkenov Amangeldy  
 
Round:
  Gorshenkov Artur 1 : 0 Peskov Stepan  
 
Round:
  Holgersson Goran 1 : 0 Babayan Arman  
 
Round:
  Filippov Sergey 0 : 1 Stepanyan Armen  
 
Round:
  Semyonov Vladimir 1 : 0 Ses Pavel  
 
Round:
  Skuridin Alexey 0.5 : 0.5 Klimashin Alexandr  
 
Round:
  Holgersson Goran 1 : 0 Smirnov Sergey  
 
Round:
  Volkov Sergey 0 : 1 Ses Pavel  
 
Round:
  Filippov Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Alexandrov Victor  
 
Round:
  Meritee Ando 1 : 0 Sinyov Igor  
 
Round:
  Voskanyan Eduard 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir  
 
Round:
  Sakhapov Albert 1 : 0 Arefyev Andrey  
 
Round:
  Kolesnikov Alexey 1 : 0 Golosov Viktor  
 
Round:
  Dvoeglazov Vladimir 0 : 1 Gardstrom Petter  
 
Round:
  Sakhapov Albert 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina  
 
Round:
  Peskov Stepan 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir  
 
Round:
  Degtyar Felix 0 : 1 Alexandrov Victor  
 
Round:
  Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Gardstrom Petter  
 
Round:
  Lomakin Mikhail 1 : 0 Dzainukov Eldar  
 
Round:
  Alexandrov Victor 1 : 0 Poghosyan Albert  
 
Round:
  Karlsson Stefan 0.5 : 0.5 Alexandrov Victor  
 
Round:
  Maltsev Oleg 0 : 1 Mishin Andrey  
 
Round:
  Pushkaryov Dmitry 0 : 1 Klimashin Alexandr  
 
Round:
  Klimashin Alexandr 0 : 1 Grigoryan Nerses  
 
Round:
  Litvinenko Alexandr 0 : 1 Meritee Ando  
 
Round:
  Gardstrom Petter 1 : 0 Fedorkin Oleg  
 
Round:
  Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Skuridin Alexey  
 
Round:
  Mikhailov Nikolay 1 : 0 Filippov Sergey  
 
Round:
  Ilyin Dmitry 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir  
 
Round:
  Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina  
 
Round:
  Nyrkov Anatoly 0 : 1 Gorshenkov Artur  
 
Round:
  Sinyov Igor 1 : 0 Stepanyan Armen  
 
Round:
  Mikhailov Nikolay 1 : 0 Stepanyan Armen  
 
Round:
  Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Eybatov Nizami  
 
Round:
  Alexandrov Victor 0 : 1 Eybatov Nizami  
 
Round:
  Pavinich Andrey 1 : 0 Babayan Arman  
 
Round:
  Tuvikene Margus 1 : 0 Gardstrom Petter  
 
Round:
  Segal Alexandr 1 : 0 Kurkuchekov Leonid  
 
Round:
  Eybatov Nizami 1 : 0 Kurkuchekov Leonid  
 
Round:
  Mishin Andrey 0 : 1 Smirnov Sergey  
 
Round:
  Babayan Arman 1 : 0 Smirnov Sergey  
 
Round:
  Pavinich Andrey 0 : 1 Smirnov Sergey  
 
Round:
  Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Kabanov Dmitri  
 
Round:
  Klimashin Alexandr 0 : 1 Kabanov Dmitri  
 
Round:
  Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Abilkenov Amangeldy  
 
Round:
  Moiseyev Kirill 0.5 : 0.5 Segal Alexandr  
 
Round:
  Fedorkin Oleg 1 : 0 Dzainukov Eldar  
 
Round:
  Fedorkin Oleg 0 : 1 Tuvikene Margus  
 
Round:
  Mikhailov Nikolay 0 : 1 Meritee Ando  
 
Round:
  Pushkaryov Dmitry 0 : 1 Golosov Viktor  
 
Round:
  Gardstrom Petter 1 : 0 Lomakin Mikhail  
 
Round:
  Gardstrom Petter 0.5 : 0.5 Peskov Stepan  
 
Round:
  Mikhailov Nikolay 0.5 : 0.5 Alexandrov Victor  
 
Round:
  Gulyayev Igor 0.5 : 0.5 Babayan Arman  
 
Round:
  Fedorkin Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Lomakin Mikhail  
 
Round:
  Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Pavinich Andrey  
 
Round:
  Sakhapov Albert 1 : 0 Pavinich Andrey  
 
Round:
  Segal Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Nikonov Konstantin  
 
Round:
  Taiblin Yuriy 0 : 1 Ilyin Dmitry  
 
Round:
  Moiseyev Kirill 1 : 0 Kurkuchekov Leonid  
 
Round:
  Abilkenov Amangeldy 0 : 1 Mishin Andrey  
 
Round:
  Smirnov Sergey 1 : 0 Kurkuchekov Leonid  
 
Round:
  Khramov Andrey 0 : 1 Bobkov Evgeniy  
 
Round:
  Babayan Arman 1 : 0 Mishin Andrey  
 
Round:
  Klimashin Alexandr 0 : 1 Bobkov Evgeniy  
 
Round:
  Pavinich Andrey 1 : 0 Milevsky Alexandr  
 
Round:
  Smirnov Sergey 0 : 1 Milevsky Alexandr  
 
Round:
  Volkov Sergey 0 : 1 Kabanov Dmitri  
 
Round:
  Lomakin Mikhail 1 : 0 Radzevelyuk Alexander  
 
Round:
  Volkov Sergey 1 : 0 Pushkaryov Dmitry  
 
Round:
  Taiblin Yuriy 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir  
 
Round:
  Taiblin Yuriy 0 : 1 Eybatov Nizami  
 
Round:
  Semyonov Vladimir 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail  
 
Round:
  Maltsev Oleg 1 : 0 Yaroslavtsev Yaroslav  
 
Round:
  Kabanov Dmitri 0.5 : 0.5 Khramov Andrey  
 
Round:
  Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Filippov Sergey  
 
Round:
  Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Mikhailov Nikolay  
 
Round:
  Arefyev Andrey 0 : 1 Pavinich Andrey  
 
Round:
  Pushkaryov Dmitry 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey  
 
Round:
  Holgersson Goran 0 : 1 Milevsky Alexandr  
 
Round:
  Gulyayev Igor 0.5 : 0.5 Milevsky Alexandr  
 
Round:
  Kolesnikov Alexey 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey  
 
Round:
  Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Milevsky Alexandr  
 
Round:
  Moiseyev Kirill 1 : 0 Golosov Viktor  
Country: Russia
City: Saint Petersburg
Start: 1994-04-30
End: 1994-05-06
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0250520706177 sec.