The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Round: 1
1277 Serebryannikova Darya 0 : 1 Pestereva Maria 1788
  Stoyanov Egor 1 : 0 Mezhenkov Dmitry  
1121 Kulin Maxim 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1619
1523 Prokopyev Ruslan 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2173
  Pastuhov Ruslan 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1596
1130 Kuznetsov Artem 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2056
1494 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Popova  Veronika  
1658 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Kokachev Artem  
1612 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Prokopyev Andrei  
2123 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Kozlova Viktoriia 1389
  Sokolov Mikhail 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1473
  Stoyanov Egor 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava 1508
  Vostriakova Yulia 0 : 1 Matushkina Ksenia 1455
1231 Makhina Alla 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 2002
1530 Molotova Anastasja 1 : 0 Kuvaev Vyacheslav  
1931 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1358
1232 Novikova Daria 1 : 0 Shabanov Ivan  
  Yusupmurzin Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Shabanov Ruslan 1446
1128 Tsehanovich Valeria 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1933
1477 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Daria  
1721 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Naumov Egor 1196
1325 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Fokichev Egor  
1805 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1191
  Kutarev Nikita 0 : 1 Romanov Sergey 1581
1252 Porohina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 1975
1842 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Shangina Alexandra 1139
  Yusupmurzin Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Shabanov Ruslan 1446
1517 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1 : 0 Singaevsky  Vladislav  
 
Round: 2
1658 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Kulin Maxim 1121
2123 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1473
2002 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava 1508
1581 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Pestereva Maria 1788
1931 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1446
1805 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1477
1842 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina 1325
1975 Sorokina Oksana 0.5 : 0.5 Matushkina Ksenia 1455
1530 Molotova Anastasja 0 : 1 Karpov Fyodor 1612
1494 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1933
  Pastuhov Ruslan 0 : 1 Makhina Alla 1231
1721 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1389
1139 Shangina Alexandra 1 : 0 Fokichev Egor  
1252 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Shabanov Ivan  
1196 Naumov Egor 1 : 0 Mezhenkov Dmitry  
1517 Shiryaevskaya Daria 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2056
1596 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1358
  Yusupmurzin Konstantin 0 : 1 Prokopyev Ruslan 1523
1130 Kuznetsov Artem 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Daria  
  Vostriakova Yulia 0 : 1 Tsehanovich Valeria 1128
1619 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Sokolov Mikhail  
  Stoyanov Egor 0 : 1 Stulova Veronika 1191
  Kokachev Artem 1 : 0 Kutarev Nikita  
1232 Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2173
  Popova  Veronika 0 : 1 Serebryannikova Darya 1277
  Singaevsky  Vladislav 0 : 1 Kozlova Viktoriia 1389
  Prokopyev Andrei 0 : 1 Kuvaev Vyacheslav  
 
Round: 3
1446 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Prokopyev Andrei  
1658 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2056
  Pastuhov Ruslan 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Konstantin  
1277 Serebryannikova Darya 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina 1325
1842 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya 1358
1530 Molotova Anastasja 1 : 0 Kulin Maxim 1121
1252 Porohina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1473
1494 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Valeria 1128
1517 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1191
  Kokachev Artem 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1389
1232 Novikova Daria 1 : 0 Kozlova Viktoriia 1389
  Tsehanovich Daria 0 : 1 Shabanov Ivan  
2123 Serdyukov Egor 0.5 : 0.5 Pestereva Maria 1788
2173 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1933
1931 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Makhina Alla 1231
2002 Lashko Kira 0.5 : 0.5 Vostryakov Alexey 1721
1130 Kuznetsov Artem 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava 1508
1596 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 1975
  Popova  Veronika 0 : 1 Sokolov Mikhail  
  Fokichev Egor 0 : 1 Stoyanov Egor  
1619 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Matushkina Ksenia 1455
  Mezhenkov Dmitry 0 : 1 Vostriakova Yulia  
1477 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Shangina Alexandra 1139
1805 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Karpov Fyodor 1612
1581 Romanov Sergey 1 : 0 Naumov Egor 1196
  Kutarev Nikita 1 : 0 Singaevsky  Vladislav  
1523 Prokopyev Ruslan 1 : 0 Kuvaev Vyacheslav  
 
Round: 4
1658 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Vostryakov Alexey 1721
1596 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Shabanov Ivan  
1581 Romanov Sergey 1 : 0 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1517
  Tsehanovich Daria 1 : 0 Mezhenkov Dmitry  
  Pastuhov Ruslan 0 : 1 Kuznetsov Artem 1130
1121 Kulin Maxim 0 : 1 Shangina Alexandra 1139
1191 Stulova Veronika 1 : 0 Kuvaev Vyacheslav  
1325 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1933
1358 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1473
1931 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1477
1508 Vohtomina Vladislava 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1358
1523 Prokopyev Ruslan 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1446
2173 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1842
1196 Naumov Egor 1 : 0 Sokolov Mikhail  
  Singaevsky  Vladislav 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Konstantin  
1277 Serebryannikova Darya 1 : 0 Popova Daria 1070
  Prokopyev Andrei 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Daria  
1619 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Kokachev Artem  
1232 Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Molotova Anastasja 1530
  Fokichev Egor 1 : 0 Vostriakova Yulia  
1252 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Kutarev Nikita  
2123 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Sorokina Oksana 1975
1788 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Matushkina Ksenia 1455
1231 Makhina Alla 1 : 0 Stoyanov Egor  
1805 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2056
1612 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Stoyanov Egor  
 
Round: 5
  Vostriakova Yulia 0 : 1 Singaevsky  Vladislav  
1494 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg 1805
  Stoyanov Egor 0 : 1 Mezhenkov Dmitry  
1325 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Stulova Veronika 1191
1596 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Kuznetsov Artem 1130
  Prokopyev Andrei 1 : 0 Popova  Veronika  
  Sokolov Mikhail 0 : 1 Popova Daria 1070
  Pastuhov Ruslan 1 : 0 Kutarev Nikita  
  Shabanov Ivan 0 : 1 Fokichev Egor  
1477 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Darya 1277
1842 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Molotova Anastasja 1530
1523 Prokopyev Ruslan 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1933
1128 Tsehanovich Valeria 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava 1508
1455 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1473
1517 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1 : 0 Porohina Ekaterina 1252
1619 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Makhina Alla 1231
2056 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2173
2123 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1931
1721 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Pestereva Maria 1788
1139 Shangina Alexandra 0.5 : 0.5 Novikova Daria 1232
1581 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 1975
  Kuvaev Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Kulin Maxim 1121
1446 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Kokachev Artem  
1658 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1389
1196 Naumov Egor 0.5 : 0.5 Yusupmurzin Konstantin  
1612 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya 1358
 
Round: 6
1933 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0.5 : 0.5 Karpov Fyodor 1612
1658 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Prokopyev Ruslan 1523
1596 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1477
2056 Fedotov Denis 0.5 : 0.5 Serdyukov Egor 2123
1358 Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1619
1070 Popova Daria 0 : 1 Porohina Ekaterina 1252
  Shabanov Ivan 0 : 1 Singaevsky  Vladislav  
1494 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1842
1389 Kozlova Viktoriia 1 : 0 Sokolov Mikhail  
  Kokachev Artem 1 : 0 Kuvaev Vyacheslav  
1191 Stulova Veronika 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1473
  Pastuhov Ruslan 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1389
  Tsehanovich Daria 1 : 0 Stoyanov Egor  
1530 Molotova Anastasja 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava 1508
1231 Makhina Alla 1 : 0 Popova  Veronika  
1121 Kulin Maxim 1 : 0 Kuznetsov Artem 1130
  Mezhenkov Dmitry 0 : 1 Prokopyev Andrei  
2173 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1721
  Yusupmurzin Konstantin 0 : 1 Serebryannikova Darya 1277
1455 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Shangina Alexandra 1139
1581 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1805
1446 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Naumov Egor 1196
1788 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 1975
1232 Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina 1325
1128 Tsehanovich Valeria 1 : 0 Fokichev Egor  
1931 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1517
  Vostriakova Yulia 0 : 1 Kutarev Nikita  
 
Round: 7
1612 Karpov Fyodor 0.5 : 0.5 Sorokina Oksana 1975
1517 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1 : 0 Makhina Alla 1231
1658 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Pestereva Maria 1788
1130 Kuznetsov Artem 1 : 0 Singaevsky  Vladislav  
1842 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1933
1232 Novikova Daria 1 : 0 Kulin Maxim 1121
2173 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Serdyukov Egor 2123
1508 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Darya 1277
2056 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1721
  Stoyanov Egor 0 : 1 Sokolov Mikhail  
1325 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1358
1530 Molotova Anastasja 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1596
1139 Shangina Alexandra 0.5 : 0.5 Naumov Egor 1196
1581 Romanov Sergey 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1473
1446 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Matushkina Ksenia 1455
  Prokopyev Andrei 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Konstantin  
1128 Tsehanovich Valeria 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1389
  Popova  Veronika 1 : 0 Shabanov Ivan  
1931 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1494
1477 Stulova Darya 0 : 1 Porohina Ekaterina 1252
1191 Stulova Veronika 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1619
  Pastuhov Ruslan 1 : 0 Mezhenkov Dmitry  
1389 Kozlova Viktoriia 1 : 0 Fokichev Egor  
  Kutarev Nikita 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Daria  
  Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Vostriakova Yulia  
1805 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Prokopyev Ruslan 1523
 
Round: 8
1232 Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1473
2123 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1619
  Singaevsky  Vladislav 0 : 1 Kuvaev Vyacheslav  
1842 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 1975
  Shabanov Ivan 1 : 0 Vostriakova Yulia  
1128 Tsehanovich Valeria 1 : 0 Popova Daria 1070
  Mezhenkov Dmitry 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Daria  
1517 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1 : 0 Prokopyev Ruslan 1523
1389 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya 1358
1581 Romanov Sergey 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1191
2173 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1931
1805 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1596
1231 Makhina Alla 1 : 0 Kutarev Nikita  
1933 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2056
1389 Kozlova Viktoriia 0 : 1 Serebryannikova Darya 1277
  Popova  Veronika 0 : 1 Kuznetsov Artem 1130
1508 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Porohina Ekaterina 1252
1530 Molotova Anastasja 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1494
1721 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1446
1612 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Pestereva Maria 1788
1658 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Naumov Egor 1196
  Pastuhov Ruslan 0 : 1 Shangina Alexandra 1139
1325 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Prokopyev Andrei  
  Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1 : 0 Stoyanov Egor  
  Sokolov Mikhail 0 : 1 Fokichev Egor  
1477 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Matushkina Ksenia 1455
Country: Russia
City: Podyuga
Start: 2016-01-02
End: 2016-01-05
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.089697122573853 sec.