Poduga Championship, 1 st League
Round: 1
1467 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina 1372
1588 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1428
1669 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1168
1455 Vohtomina Vladislava 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1505
1480 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1540
1041 Kuznetsov Artem 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1506
1380 Kozlova Viktoriia 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1226
1336 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Kuzmina Alexandra 1209
 
Round: 2
1372 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1428
1588 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1168
1505 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1540
1480 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Matushkina Ksenia 1467
1209 Kuzmina Alexandra 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava 1455
1336 Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Kozlova Viktoriia 1380
1041 Kuznetsov Artem 0 : 1 Novikova Daria 1226
1506 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1669
 
Round: 3
1428 Stulova Darya 0.5 : 0.5 Shabanov Ruslan 1480
1588 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina 1372
1168 Stulova Veronika 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1506
1467 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1505
1540 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1 : 0 Kuzmina Alexandra 1209
1455 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Kozlova Viktoriia 1380
1226 Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1669
1041 Kuznetsov Artem 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1336
 
Round: 4
1588 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1480
1209 Kuzmina Alexandra 0 : 1 Matushkina Ksenia 1467
1372 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Stulova Veronika 1168
1505 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1428
1540 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1 : 0 Kozlova Viktoriia 1380
1041 Kuznetsov Artem 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava 1455
1226 Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1506
1669 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya 1336
 
Round: 5
1428 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Kuzmina Alexandra 1209
1505 Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1588
1372 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1480
1380 Kozlova Viktoriia 0 : 1 Matushkina Ksenia 1467
1540 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1 : 0 Kuznetsov Artem 1041
1455 Vohtomina Vladislava 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1669
1506 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1336
1226 Novikova Daria 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1168
 
Round: 6
1209 Kuzmina Alexandra 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1588
1480 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1168
1428 Stulova Darya 0 : 1 Kozlova Viktoriia 1380
1505 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina 1372
1041 Kuznetsov Artem 0 : 1 Matushkina Ksenia 1467
1336 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1226
1669 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1540
1506 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava 1455
 
Round: 7
1588 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Kozlova Viktoriia 1380
1480 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1505
1372 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Kuzmina Alexandra 1209
1041 Kuznetsov Artem 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1428
1168 Stulova Veronika 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1336
1540 Shiryaevskaya Daria 0.5 : 0.5 Prokopets Tatyana 1506
1669 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Matushkina Ksenia 1467
1455 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1226
 
Round: 8
1588 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Kuznetsov Artem 1041
1380 Kozlova Viktoriia 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina 1372
1209 Kuzmina Alexandra 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1480
1168 Stulova Veronika 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1505
1455 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya 1336
1669 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1428
1226 Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1540
1467 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1506
 
Round: 9
1372 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Kuznetsov Artem 1041
1480 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Kozlova Viktoriia 1380
1505 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Kuzmina Alexandra 1209
1455 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1168
1540 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya 1336
1467 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1226
1428 Stulova Darya 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1506
 
Round: 10
1480 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Kuznetsov Artem 1041
1380 Kozlova Viktoriia 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1505
1209 Kuzmina Alexandra 0 : 1 Stulova Veronika 1168
1467 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1336
1540 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava 1455
1669 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina 1372
1588 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1506
1588 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1669
1226 Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1428
 
Round: 11
1540 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1168
1041 Kuznetsov Artem 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1505
1209 Kuzmina Alexandra 0 : 1 Kozlova Viktoriia 1380
1467 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava 1455
1428 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya 1336
1506 Prokopets Tatyana 0.5 : 0.5 Stulova Kristina 1372
1588 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1226
1669 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1480
 
Round: 12
1540 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1 : 0 Matushkina Ksenia 1467
1380 Kozlova Viktoriia 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1168
1428 Stulova Darya 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava 1455
1041 Kuznetsov Artem 0 : 1 Kuzmina Alexandra 1209
1372 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Novikova Daria 1226
1336 Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1588
1669 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1505
1480 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1506
 
Round: 13
1380 Kozlova Viktoriia 1 : 0 Kuznetsov Artem 1041
1467 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1168
1540 Shiryaevskaya Daria 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1428
1588 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava 1455
1669 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Kuzmina Alexandra 1209
1480 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1226
1505 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1506
1372 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya 1336
 
Round: 14
1588 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1540
1467 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1428
1041 Kuznetsov Artem 0 : 1 Stulova Veronika 1168
1372 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava 1455
1226 Novikova Daria 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1505
1669 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Kozlova Viktoriia 1380
1209 Kuzmina Alexandra 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1506
1336 Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1480
 
Round: 15
1372 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1540
1428 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1168
1455 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1480
1467 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1588
1209 Kuzmina Alexandra 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1226
1669 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Kuznetsov Artem 1041
1380 Kozlova Viktoriia 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1506
1505 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya 1336
Country: Russia
City: Podyuga
Start: 2016-01-17
End: 2016-01-26
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0203318595886 sec.