The 34th St. Petersburg Championship
Round: 1
2110 Berezin Roman 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2279
1688 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1632
1781 Kuleshov Mikhail 1 : 0 Kalnitsky Oleg 1731
2099 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Zubashchenko Ivan 2184
1774 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Katsev Ilya 1940
 
Round: 2
2279 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Kuleshov Mikhail 1781
1731 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1774
1688 Lisyutin Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Kachaev Denis 2125
1632 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2099
2184 Zubashchenko Ivan 1 : 0 Katsev Ilya 1940
 
Round: 3
2099 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Kachaev Denis 2125
2279 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1774
1781 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Berezin Roman 2110
1632 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Katsev Ilya 1940
1731 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Zubashchenko Ivan 2184
 
Round: 4
2279 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Zubashchenko Ivan 2184
1774 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Berezin Roman 2110
1688 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2099
1940 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2125
1731 Kalnitsky Oleg 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1632
 
Round: 5
1632 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2279
1774 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Kuleshov Mikhail 1781
1940 Katsev Ilya 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexandr 1688
2184 Zubashchenko Ivan 1 : 0 Berezin Roman 2110
1731 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2125
 
Round: 6
1940 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2099
1731 Kalnitsky Oleg 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexandr 1688
1781 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Zubashchenko Ivan 2184
2279 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Kachaev Denis 2125
2110 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1632
 
Round: 7
1774 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Zubashchenko Ivan 2184
1688 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2279
2110 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Kachaev Denis 2125
2099 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Kalnitsky Oleg 1731
1781 Kuleshov Mikhail 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1632
 
Round: 8
2279 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Filinov Vladimir 2099
1940 Katsev Ilya 1 : 0 Kalnitsky Oleg 1731
1781 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2125
1774 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1632
 
Round: 9
2125 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1774
1781 Kuleshov Mikhail 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexandr 1688
2279 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Katsev Ilya 1940
1632 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Zubashchenko Ivan 2184
 
Round: 10
1940 Katsev Ilya 1 : 0 Berezin Roman 2110
2184 Zubashchenko Ivan 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2125
1688 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1774
2279 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Kalnitsky Oleg 1731
1781 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2099
 
Round: 11
1632 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1 : 0 Kachaev Denis 2125
2110 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Kalnitsky Oleg 1731
1774 Salnikova Nonna 0.5 : 0.5 Filinov Vladimir 2099
Country: Russia
City: Saint Petersburg
Start: 2016-02-06
End: 2016-05-31
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.049141883850098 sec.