The 24nd Russian Championship, among Women
Round: 1
1431 Glibina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina 1426
1547 Shiryaevskaya Daria 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1853
2012 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1534
1919 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1222
1710 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1482
 
Round: 2
1863 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Glibina Ekaterina 1431
2012 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1547
1482 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1534
1426 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1919
1710 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1222
 
Round: 3
1534 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1222
1547 Shiryaevskaya Daria 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1482
1426 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1710
1853 Oborina Anastasja 0.5 : 0.5 Lashko Kira 2012
1863 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1919
 
Round: 4
1482 Stulova Darya 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1853
1863 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1710
1431 Glibina Ekaterina 0.5 : 0.5 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1919
1547 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1222
1534 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina 1426
 
Round: 5
2012 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1482
1547 Shiryaevskaya Daria 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina 1426
1710 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Glibina Ekaterina 1431
1863 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1534
1853 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1222
 
Round: 6
2012 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1222
1710 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1919
1426 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1853
1863 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1547
1431 Glibina Ekaterina 0.5 : 0.5 Prokopets Tatyana 1534
 
Round: 7
1863 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1853
1547 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1 : 0 Glibina Ekaterina 1431
1534 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1919
1222 Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1482
2012 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina 1426
 
Round: 8
1919 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1547
1710 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1534
1863 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 2012
1431 Glibina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1853
1426 Stulova Kristina 0.5 : 0.5 Stulova Darya 1482
 
Round: 9
2012 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Glibina Ekaterina 1431
1222 Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina 1426
1547 Shiryaevskaya Daria 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1710
1863 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1482
1853 Oborina Anastasja 0.5 : 0.5 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1919
 
Round: 10
2012 Lashko Kira 0.5 : 0.5 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1919
1710 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1853
1863 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1222
1534 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1547
1482 Stulova Darya 0 : 1 Glibina Ekaterina 1431
 
Round: 11
1863 Kurdina Olga 0.5 : 0.5 Stulova Kristina 1426
1222 Novikova Daria 1 : 0 Glibina Ekaterina 1431
1853 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1534
1482 Stulova Darya 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1919
2012 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1710
Country: Russia
City: Yaroslavl
Start: 2016-02-20
End: 2016-02-28
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.00904393196106 sec.