Estonian Cup 2016 1/16 and 1/8
Round: 1
1242 Koni Kirke 1 : 0 Murro Ketlin 1063
1460 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1 : 0 Narva Jaan Oskar  
  Tonisson Trent Asso 0 : 1 Piik Sander 1506
1663 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Soosaar Carlos  
1429 Raag Ardi 1 : 0 Moisto Mairon  
1667 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Pukk Oskar 1116
1745 Voznjuk Pavel 0 : 1 Heidmets Mark 1535
1324 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 0 : 1 Purk Tauri 1774
1288 Moor Karl-Mattias 1 : 0 Murumaa Mathias 1082
1549 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Pukk Oskar 1116
1792 Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Purk Tauri 1774
1667 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Murumaa Magnus 1214
 
Round: 2
1082 Murumaa Mathias 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias 1288
1663 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Soosaar Carlos  
1549 Ikla Markus 0 : 1 Pukk Oskar 1116
1774 Purk Tauri 0 : 1 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1324
1506 Piik Sander 1 : 0 Tonisson Trent Asso  
1792 Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Purk Tauri 1774
1063 Murro Ketlin 0 : 1 Koni Kirke 1242
1460 Kolar Karl-Ustav 0 : 1 Narva Jaan Oskar  
1535 Heidmets Mark 0 : 1 Voznjuk Pavel 1745
1429 Raag Ardi 1 : 0 Moisto Mairon  
1214 Murumaa Magnus 0 : 1 Rahumagi Brenet 1667
 
Round: 3
1429 Raag Ardi 1 : 0 Moisto Mairon  
1324 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 0 : 1 Purk Tauri 1774
  Tonisson Trent Asso 1 : 0 Piik Sander 1506
  Soosaar Carlos 0 : 1 Lohmus Kristofer 1663
1242 Koni Kirke 1 : 0 Murro Ketlin 1063
1667 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Murumaa Magnus 1214
1745 Voznjuk Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Heidmets Mark 1535
1288 Moor Karl-Mattias 1 : 0 Murumaa Mathias 1082
1116 Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1549
 
Round: 4
1535 Heidmets Mark 0 : 1 Voznjuk Pavel 1745
1549 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Pukk Oskar 1116
1460 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1 : 0 Narva Jaan Oskar  
1506 Piik Sander 0 : 1 Tonisson Trent Asso  
 
Round: 5
1535 Heidmets Mark 0 : 1 Voznjuk Pavel 1745
1506 Piik Sander 1 : 0 Tonisson Trent Asso  
 
Round: 6
1667 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1288
 
Round: F1
1663 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Piik Sander 1506
1881 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Holtsman Kris 1522
1242 Koni Kirke 0 : 1 Raag Ardi 1429
1745 Voznjuk Pavel 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1667
1549 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1288
 
Round: F2
1522 Holtsman Kris 1 : 0 Topkin Georg-Romet 1881
1745 Voznjuk Pavel 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1667
1506 Piik Sander 0 : 1 Lohmus Kristofer 1663
 
Round: F3
1506 Piik Sander 0 : 1 Lohmus Kristofer 1663
1667 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Voznjuk Pavel 1745
1242 Koni Kirke 1 : 0 Raag Ardi 1429
1522 Holtsman Kris 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 1881
 
Round: F4
1663 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Piik Sander 1506
1881 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Holtsman Kris 1522
Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn
Start: 2016-02-26
End: 2016-04-15
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0101199150085 sec.