Poduga Championship, High league
Round: 1
2074 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1497
1598 Shiryaevskaya Daria 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2146
1716 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1901
1937 Mikryukov Mikhail 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1750
1995 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1497
1859 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1578
 
Round: 2
1937 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1578
1901 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1598
1859 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1497
2146 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Lashko Kira 1995
1497 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2074
1770 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1750
 
Round: 3
2146 Kryuchok Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Fedotov Denis 2074
1750 Dyachkov Nikita 0.5 : 0.5 Vostryakov Alexey 1716
1859 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1497
1578 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1770
1995 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1598
1937 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1497
 
Round: 4
2074 Fedotov Denis 0.5 : 0.5 Lashko Kira 1995
1716 Vostryakov Alexey 0.5 : 0.5 Yusupmurzin Danila 1578
1770 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1497
1497 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1937
2146 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1859
1552 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1598
1750 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1901
 
Round: 5
2074 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1598
1552 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1750
1859 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1995
1716 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1497
1770 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1497
1578 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1901
1937 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 2146
 
Round: 6
1578 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Ponezhin Gennady 1552
1859 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2074
1716 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1497
1901 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1497
1750 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1598
1937 Mikryukov Mikhail 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1995
2146 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1770
 
Round: 7
1901 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1497
1995 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1770
1859 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1598
1716 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2146
1937 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis 2074
1552 Ponezhin Gennady 0.5 : 0.5 Stoyanov Kirill 1497
1578 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1750
 
Round: 8
1716 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1995
2074 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1770
1859 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Mikryukov Mikhail 1937
1552 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1497
1750 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1497
1598 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1578
2146 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1901
 
Round: 9
1750 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1497
1598 Shiryaevskaya Daria 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1937
1859 Semyonov Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Oborina Anastasja 1770
1552 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2146
1901 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Lashko Kira 1995
1497 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1578
1716 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2074
 
Round: 10
1578 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1497
1552 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1995
2146 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1750
1598 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1497
1937 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1770
1859 Semyonov Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Vostryakov Alexey 1716
2074 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1901
 
Round: 11
2074 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Ponezhin Gennady 1552
1995 Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1750
1859 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1901
1937 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1716
1578 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2146
1770 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1598
1497 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1497
 
Round: 12
1937 Mikryukov Mikhail 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1901
1770 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Vostryakov Alexey 1716
1578 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1995
1750 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2074
2146 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1497
1497 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1598
 
Round: 13
1578 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2074
1995 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1497
1716 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1598
2146 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1497
1770 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1901
1859 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1750
1552 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1937
Country: Russia
City: Podyuga
Start: 2016-01-27
End: 2016-02-07
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0112857818604 sec.