Youth Russian Championship, group B
Round: 1
2208 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1554
1568 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Orlov Maxim  
1743 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1495
1120 Kokachev Artem 0 : 1 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1683
  Arzybov Vladislav 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1531
1594 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Lapin Ivan 1262
1529 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Postnikov Dmitrii  
1514 Postnikov Fedor 0 : 1 Danilin Ivan 1913
 
Round: 2
1262 Lapin Ivan 1 : 0 Arzybov Vladislav  
1554 Metreveli Maksim 1 : 0 Orlov Maxim  
1594 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1531
1495 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1 : 0 Kokachev Artem 1120
1913 Danilin Ivan 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1529
1743 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1683
2208 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1568
  Postnikov Dmitrii 1 : 0 Postnikov Fedor 1514
 
Round: 3
1683 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1531
1594 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Postnikov Dmitrii  
1495 Fedoseyev Arseniy 0 : 1 Danilin Ivan 1913
  Arzybov Vladislav 0.5 : 0.5 Kokachev Artem 1120
1529 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2208
1514 Postnikov Fedor 1 : 0 Orlov Maxim  
1262 Lapin Ivan 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1568
1743 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1554
 
Round: 4
1529 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1743
2208 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1683
1514 Postnikov Fedor 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1554
1594 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1495
1568 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Postnikov Dmitrii  
1120 Kokachev Artem 0 : 1 Lapin Ivan 1262
  Orlov Maxim 1 : 0 Arzybov Vladislav  
1913 Danilin Ivan 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1531
 
Round: 5
1531 Stoyanov Kirill 0.5 : 0.5 Lapin Ivan 1262
1120 Kokachev Artem 0.5 : 0.5 Orlov Maxim  
1568 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1743
1495 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1 : 0 Postnikov Dmitrii  
1913 Danilin Ivan 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2208
1594 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1683
1529 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1554
 
Round: 6
1262 Lapin Ivan 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1554
1594 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1568
2208 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1531
1514 Postnikov Fedor 1 : 0 Kokachev Artem 1120
1743 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2208
1913 Danilin Ivan 1 : 0 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1683
1529 Shabanov Ruslan 0.5 : 0.5 Orlov Maxim  
  Arzybov Vladislav 0 : 1 Postnikov Dmitrii  
 
Round: 7
2208 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1531
1683 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 0.5 : 0.5 Postnikov Dmitrii  
  Orlov Maxim 0 : 1 Lapin Ivan 1262
1495 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1 : 0 Arzybov Vladislav  
1743 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Danilin Ivan 1913
1568 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1554
1594 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Postnikov Fedor 1514
1120 Kokachev Artem 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1529
 
Round: 8
2208 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Lapin Ivan 1262
1120 Kokachev Artem 0 : 1 Ponezhin Gennady 1594
1743 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Postnikov Dmitrii  
1495 Fedoseyev Arseniy 0 : 1 Orlov Maxim  
1514 Postnikov Fedor 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1531
1683 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1568
1554 Metreveli Maksim 0 : 1 Danilin Ivan 1913
  Arzybov Vladislav 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1529
 
Round: 9
1683 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1554
1913 Danilin Ivan 1 : 0 Ponezhin Gennady 1594
1568 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Kokachev Artem 1120
1495 Fedoseyev Arseniy 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1529
1743 Dyachkov Nikita 0.5 : 0.5 Arzybov Vladislav  
  Orlov Maxim 0.5 : 0.5 Stoyanov Kirill 1531
1514 Postnikov Fedor 1 : 0 Lapin Ivan 1262
2208 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Postnikov Dmitrii  
Country: Russia
City: Rybinsk
Start: 2016-03-25
End: 2016-03-30
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.05524206161499 sec.