Team World Championship
Round: 1
  Kwon Jun-Chul 1 : 0 Kolesnik Vladimir 2221
2161 Drozd Olexandr 1 : 0 Lee Yun-Sub  
2076 Eriksson Marcus 0 : 1 Holgersson Goran 2373
2280 Alexandrov Victor 1 : 0 Artemyev Sergey 2040
2361 Gaulitz Joachim 1 : 0 Eriksson Bjorn 2116
2015 Piddubny Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Jeong Seung-Jae  
2238 Nazarov Vladimir 0 : 1 Kim Chang-Hoon  
2205 Andersson Tord 1 : 0 Karlsson Stefan 2324
2476 Gardstrom Petter 0 : 1 Carlsson Martin 2214
2062 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Adachi Yasuhiro 1982
1934 Skuridina Olga 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 2295
2265 Skuridin Alexey 0.5 : 0.5 Epifanov Dmitry 1974
2527 Nara Hideki 0 : 1 Soosõrv Ants 2477
2326 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 0 : 1 Klimashin Alexandr 2564
2250 Lents Johann 0 : 1 Kudomi Takahiro 2292
2316 Iio Yoshihiro 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2358
 
Round: 2
2214 Carlsson Martin 1 : 0 Lee Yun-Sub  
2116 Eriksson Bjorn 0 : 1 Lee Soon-Sung  
2316 Iio Yoshihiro 0 : 1 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2326
2076 Eriksson Marcus 1 : 0 Jeong Seung-Jae  
2205 Andersson Tord 0.5 : 0.5 Kim Chang-Hoon  
2250 Lents Johann 0 : 1 Gaulitz Joachim 2361
1974 Epifanov Dmitry 1 : 0 Adachi Yasuhiro 1982
2221 Kolesnik Vladimir 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2265
2015 Piddubny Konstantin 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 2295
2476 Gardstrom Petter 1 : 0 Taimla Tunnet 2358
2098 Hermansson Linus 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2062
2477 Soosõrv Ants 0.5 : 0.5 Karlsson Stefan 2324
2527 Nara Hideki 1 : 0 Skuridina Olga 1934
2161 Drozd Olexandr 0 : 1 Klimashin Alexandr 2564
2280 Alexandrov Victor 1 : 0 Kudomi Takahiro 2292
2238 Nazarov Vladimir 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2441
 
Round: 3
  Lee Soon-Sung 0 : 1 Gaulitz Joachim 2361
2373 Holgersson Goran 1 : 0 Jeong Seung-Jae  
  Kim Chang-Hoon 0.5 : 0.5 Karlsson Stefan 2324
2476 Gardstrom Petter 1 : 0 Lee Yun-Sub  
2238 Nazarov Vladimir 0 : 1 Nara Hideki 2527
2326 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2358
2250 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Alexandrov Victor 2280
2316 Iio Yoshihiro 1 : 0 Drozd Olexandr 2161
2221 Kolesnik Vladimir 1 : 0 Adachi Yasuhiro 1982
2116 Eriksson Bjorn 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 2295
2076 Eriksson Marcus 1 : 0 Artemyev Sergey 2040
1934 Skuridina Olga 0 : 1 Soosõrv Ants 2477
2062 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 1974
2205 Andersson Tord 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2441
2214 Carlsson Martin 0 : 1 Klimashin Alexandr 2564
2015 Piddubny Konstantin 1 : 0 Kudomi Takahiro 2292
 
Round: 4
2076 Eriksson Marcus 1 : 0 Kudomi Takahiro 2292
2214 Carlsson Martin 1 : 0 Iio Yoshihiro 2316
2250 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Jeong Seung-Jae  
  Lee Soon-Sung 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2062
2205 Andersson Tord 0 : 1 Nara Hideki 2527
  Lee Yun-Sub 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2358
2015 Piddubny Konstantin 0 : 1 Alexandrov Victor 2280
2238 Nazarov Vladimir 1 : 0 Skuridina Olga 1934
2221 Kolesnik Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Epifanov Dmitry 1974
2161 Drozd Olexandr 0 : 1 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2326
2361 Gaulitz Joachim 0 : 1 Klimashin Alexandr 2564
2373 Holgersson Goran 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir 2295
2116 Eriksson Bjorn 1 : 0 Adachi Yasuhiro 1982
2324 Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2441
2098 Hermansson Linus 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2265
2477 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Kim Chang-Hoon  
 
Round: 5
  Kim Chang-Hoon 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2441
2265 Skuridin Alexey 1 : 0 Lee Soon-Sung  
  Lee Yun-Sub 0 : 1 Klimashin Alexandr 2564
2238 Nazarov Vladimir 0 : 1 Soosõrv Ants 2477
2527 Nara Hideki 1 : 0 Karlsson Stefan 2324
2316 Iio Yoshihiro 0 : 1 Gardstrom Petter 2476
2205 Andersson Tord 1 : 0 Skuridina Olga 1934
2280 Alexandrov Victor 1 : 0 Eriksson Marcus 2076
2361 Gaulitz Joachim 1 : 0 Adachi Yasuhiro 1982
2373 Holgersson Goran 1 : 0 Kudomi Takahiro 2292
2015 Piddubny Konstantin 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2250
2062 Ilu Timo 0 : 1 Kolesnik Vladimir 2221
  Jeong Seung-Jae 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2040
2358 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Drozd Olexandr 2161
2116 Eriksson Bjorn 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 1974
2214 Carlsson Martin 0 : 1 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2326
 
Round: 6
  Lee Yun-Sub 0 : 1 Iio Yoshihiro 2316
2250 Lents Johann 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2040
2280 Alexandrov Victor 1 : 0 Holgersson Goran 2373
2116 Eriksson Bjorn 1 : 0 Kolesnik Vladimir 2221
2161 Drozd Olexandr 1 : 0 Carlsson Martin 2214
2015 Piddubny Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Eriksson Marcus 2076
  Jeong Seung-Jae 0 : 1 Kudomi Takahiro 2292
2265 Skuridin Alexey 1 : 0 Ilu Timo 2062
2358 Taimla Tunnet 0 : 1 Klimashin Alexandr 2564
  Lee Soon-Sung 0 : 1 Adachi Yasuhiro 1982
2477 Soosõrv Ants 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2441
1934 Skuridina Olga 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2324
  Kim Chang-Hoon 1 : 0 Nara Hideki 2527
2476 Gardstrom Petter 1 : 0 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2326
2098 Hermansson Linus 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 1974
2205 Andersson Tord 1 : 0 Nazarov Vladimir 2238
 
Round: 7
  Kim Chang-Hoon 1 : 0 Skuridina Olga 1934
2015 Piddubny Konstantin 0 : 1 Holgersson Goran 2373
2238 Nazarov Vladimir 1 : 0 Karlsson Stefan 2324
1974 Epifanov Dmitry 0.5 : 0.5 Lee Soon-Sung  
2221 Kolesnik Vladimir 0 : 1 Gaulitz Joachim 2361
2161 Drozd Olexandr 0 : 1 Gardstrom Petter 2476
2295 Semyonov Vladimir 1 : 0 Iio Yoshihiro 2316
2116 Eriksson Bjorn 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2062
2441 Salnikov Pavel 0 : 1 Nara Hideki 2527
2040 Artemyev Sergey 0 : 1 Kudomi Takahiro 2292
2280 Alexandrov Victor 1 : 0 Jeong Seung-Jae  
2250 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter 2149
  Lee Yun-Sub 0 : 1 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2326
2265 Skuridin Alexey 1 : 0 Adachi Yasuhiro 1982
2477 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Andersson Tord 2205
2214 Carlsson Martin 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2358
 
Round: 8
2015 Piddubny Konstantin 0 : 1 Jeong Seung-Jae  
2214 Carlsson Martin 1 : 0 Iio Yoshihiro 2316
  Kim Chang-Hoon 1 : 0 Nazarov Vladimir 2238
2116 Eriksson Bjorn 1 : 0 Adachi Yasuhiro 1982
2221 Kolesnik Vladimir 0 : 1 Lee Soon-Sung  
  Lee Yun-Sub 0 : 1 Drozd Olexandr 2161
2250 Lents Johann 0.5 : 0.5 Artemyev Sergey 2040
2098 Hermansson Linus 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 1974
2280 Alexandrov Victor 0 : 1 Holgersson Goran 2373
2205 Andersson Tord 0 : 1 Nara Hideki 2527
2441 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Soosõrv Ants 2477
2076 Eriksson Marcus 0 : 1 Kudomi Takahiro 2292
2476 Gardstrom Petter 1 : 0 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2326
2014 Tuvikene Maris 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2265
2361 Gaulitz Joachim 1 : 0 Skuridina Olga 1934
2358 Taimla Tunnet 0 : 1 Klimashin Alexandr 2564
 
Round: 9
2214 Carlsson Martin 0 : 1 Iio Yoshihiro 2316
  Kim Chang-Hoon 1 : 0 Nazarov Vladimir 2238
  Lee Yun-Sub 1 : 0 Drozd Olexandr 2161
  Lee Soon-Sung 0 : 1 Kolesnik Vladimir 2221
  Jeong Seung-Jae 0 : 1 Piddubny Konstantin 2015
2205 Andersson Tord 0 : 1 Nara Hideki 2527
2326 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 0 : 1 Gaulitz Joachim 2361
2373 Holgersson Goran 0 : 1 Alexandrov Victor 2280
2250 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir 2295
2324 Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Skuridina Olga 1934
2062 Ilu Timo 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2265
2116 Eriksson Bjorn 1 : 0 Adachi Yasuhiro 1982
2292 Kudomi Takahiro 1 : 0 Eriksson Marcus 2076
2358 Taimla Tunnet 0 : 1 Klimashin Alexandr 2564
2477 Soosõrv Ants 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2441
Country: Sweden
City: Vadstena
Start: 2002-04-29
End: 2002-05-03
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0176038742065 sec.