Youth Russian Championship, group E
Round: 1
1457 Prokopets Tatyana 0.5 : 0.5 Stulova Kristina 1505
1480 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Kazanina Daria  
1481 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1280
1232 Novikova Daria 1 : 0 Pirozhnikova Alisa  
1493 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Popova Daria 996
 
Round: 2
1481 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina 1505
1280 Knyazeva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1493
  Kazanina Daria 0 : 1 Pirozhnikova Alisa  
1480 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Popova Daria 996
1457 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1232
 
Round: 3
1232 Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava 1481
1493 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Matushkina Ksenia 1480
  Kazanina Daria 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1457
1505 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1280
996 Popova Daria 1 : 0 Pirozhnikova Alisa  
 
Round: 4
1480 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1280
1457 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Popova Daria 996
1481 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Kazanina Daria  
1505 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1232
  Pirozhnikova Alisa 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1493
 
Round: 5
1481 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Popova Daria 996
1280 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1232
1457 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1493
  Kazanina Daria 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina 1505
1480 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Pirozhnikova Alisa  
 
Round: 6
1481 Vohtomina Vladislava 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1493
1505 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Popova Daria 996
1480 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1457
1280 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1 : 0 Pirozhnikova Alisa  
1232 Novikova Daria 1 : 0 Kazanina Daria  
 
Round: 7
1493 Stulova Darya 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina 1505
1280 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1 : 0 Kazanina Daria  
1480 Matushkina Ksenia 0.5 : 0.5 Vohtomina Vladislava 1481
996 Popova Daria 0 : 1 Novikova Daria 1232
1457 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Pirozhnikova Alisa  
 
Round: 8
1232 Novikova Daria 0.5 : 0.5 Stulova Darya 1493
1480 Matushkina Ksenia 0.5 : 0.5 Stulova Kristina 1505
1280 Knyazeva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1457
996 Popova Daria 0 : 1 Kazanina Daria  
1481 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Pirozhnikova Alisa  
 
Round: 9
1457 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava 1481
996 Popova Daria 0 : 1 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1280
  Pirozhnikova Alisa 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina 1505
1493 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Kazanina Daria  
1480 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Novikova Daria 1232
Country: Russia
City: Rybinsk
Start: 2016-03-25
End: 2016-03-30
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.039201974868774 sec.