Youth Russian Championship, group E
Round: 1
1455 Prokopets Tatyana 0.5 : 0.5 Stulova Kristina 1504
1479 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Kazanina Daria  
1478 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1279
1235 Novikova Daria 1 : 0 Pirozhnikova Alisa  
1491 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Popova Daria 1004
 
Round: 2
1478 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina 1504
1279 Knyazeva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1491
  Kazanina Daria 0 : 1 Pirozhnikova Alisa  
1479 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Popova Daria 1004
1455 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1235
 
Round: 3
1235 Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava 1478
1491 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Matushkina Ksenia 1479
  Kazanina Daria 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1455
1504 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1279
1004 Popova Daria 1 : 0 Pirozhnikova Alisa  
 
Round: 4
1479 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1279
1455 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Popova Daria 1004
1478 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Kazanina Daria  
1504 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1235
  Pirozhnikova Alisa 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1491
 
Round: 5
1478 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Popova Daria 1004
1279 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1235
1455 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1491
  Kazanina Daria 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina 1504
1479 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Pirozhnikova Alisa  
 
Round: 6
1478 Vohtomina Vladislava 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1491
1504 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Popova Daria 1004
1479 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1455
1279 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1 : 0 Pirozhnikova Alisa  
1235 Novikova Daria 1 : 0 Kazanina Daria  
 
Round: 7
1491 Stulova Darya 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina 1504
1279 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1 : 0 Kazanina Daria  
1479 Matushkina Ksenia 0.5 : 0.5 Vohtomina Vladislava 1478
1004 Popova Daria 0 : 1 Novikova Daria 1235
1455 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Pirozhnikova Alisa  
 
Round: 8
1235 Novikova Daria 0.5 : 0.5 Stulova Darya 1491
1479 Matushkina Ksenia 0.5 : 0.5 Stulova Kristina 1504
1279 Knyazeva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1455
1004 Popova Daria 0 : 1 Kazanina Daria  
1478 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Pirozhnikova Alisa  
 
Round: 9
1455 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava 1478
1004 Popova Daria 0 : 1 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1279
  Pirozhnikova Alisa 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina 1504
1491 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Kazanina Daria  
1479 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Novikova Daria 1235
Country: Russia
City: Rybinsk
Start: 2016-03-25
End: 2016-03-30
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.00985193252563 sec.